Войти
Дата Место проведения
07.08.2004 «СИАД» Мост 4:3 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
08.08.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 4:0 «Куновице» Куновице
08.08.2004 «Высочина» Йиглава 2:2 «Витковице» Острава
08.08.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:3 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
08.08.2004 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:1 «Тесла» Пардубице
08.08.2004 «Татран» Прахатице 1:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
08.08.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:0 «Кладно» Кладно
14.08.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 2:1 «Татран» Прахатице
14.08.2004 «Витковице» Острава 3:3 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
14.08.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
15.08.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 2:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
15.08.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
15.08.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 2:1 «Высочина» Йиглава
15.08.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 2:3 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
21.08.2004 «СИАД» Мост 2:0 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
21.08.2004 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 «Татран» Прахатице
22.08.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 3:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
22.08.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 2:2 «Куновице» Куновице
22.08.2004 «Высочина» Йиглава 0:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
22.08.2004 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:2 «Витковице» Острава
22.08.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
29.08.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
29.08.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
29.08.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 4:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
29.08.2004 «Витковице» Острава 2:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
29.08.2004 «Татран» Прахатице 0:1 «Высочина» Йиглава
29.08.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 1:2 «СИАД» Мост
29.08.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:1 «Кладно» Кладно
04.09.2004 «СИАД» Мост 2:2 «Виктория» Пльзень
04.09.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 2:1 «Татран» Прахатице
05.09.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 4:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
05.09.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 0:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
05.09.2004 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
05.09.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:1 «Витковице» Острава
05.09.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 2:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
11.09.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 4:1 «СИАД» Мост
11.09.2004 «Витковице» Острава 1:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
11.09.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Куновице» Куновице
11.09.2004 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 «Высочина» Йиглава
12.09.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
12.09.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 1:1 «Кладно» Кладно
12.09.2004 «Татран» Прахатице 6:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
18.09.2004 «СИАД» Мост 1:1 «Высочина» Йиглава
18.09.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
18.09.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «Витковице» Острава
19.09.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 3:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
19.09.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 3:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
19.09.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:1 «Татран» Прахатице
19.09.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 1:1 «Тесла» Пардубице
24.09.2004 «Витковице» Острава 0:1 «Куновице» Куновице
25.09.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
25.09.2004 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:1 «СИАД» Мост
26.09.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
26.09.2004 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
26.09.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 2:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
26.09.2004 «Татран» Прахатице 0:3 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
03.10.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:2 «Высочина» Йиглава
03.10.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 0:0 «Витковице» Острава
03.10.2004 «СИАД» Мост 1:1 «Татран» Прахатице
03.10.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 2:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
03.10.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 0:1 «Тесла» Пардубице
03.10.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 6:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
03.10.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 1:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
08.10.2004 «Витковице» Острава 1:2 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
09.10.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
10.10.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 2:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
10.10.2004 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага
10.10.2004 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:3 «СИАД» Мост
10.10.2004 «Татран» Прахатице 1:1 «Кладно» Кладно
10.10.2004 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
15.10.2004 «Витковице» Острава 1:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
16.10.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 2:2 «СИАД» Мост
16.10.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:4 «Виктория» Пльзень
17.10.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
17.10.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 5:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
17.10.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:2 «Высочина» Йиглава
17.10.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 1:0 «Татран» Прахатице
23.10.2004 «СИАД» Мост 2:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
23.10.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 3:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
23.10.2004 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
24.10.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:3 «Витковице» Острава
24.10.2004 «Высочина» Йиглава 2:1 «Куновице» Куновице
24.10.2004 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:1 «Кладно» Кладно
24.10.2004 «Татран» Прахатице 2:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
30.10.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
30.10.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:1 «Татран» Прахатице
31.10.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:1 «СИАД» Мост
31.10.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «Высочина» Йиглава
31.10.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 2:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
31.10.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 2:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
31.10.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 1:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
05.11.2004 «СИАД» Мост 1:0 «Витковице» Острава
05.11.2004 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
05.11.2004 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 3:0 «Куновице» Куновице
07.11.2004 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 2:0 «Кладно» Кладно
07.11.2004 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:0 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
07.11.2004 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:1 «Тесла» Пардубице
07.11.2004 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
13.11.2004 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:3 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
13.11.2004 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «Татран» Прахатице
13.11.2004 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:4 «Высочина» Йиглава
14.11.2004 «Кладно» Кладно 1:1 «СИАД» Мост
14.11.2004 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 2:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
14.11.2004 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 4:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
14.11.2004 «Куновице» Куновице 2:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
06.03.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:0 «Татран» Прахатице
12.03.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:0 «Кладно» Кладно
14.03.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
18.03.2005 «Витковице» Острава 1:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
20.03.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 2:1 «Высочина» Йиглава
20.03.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 1:1 «СИАД» Мост
20.03.2005 «Куновице» Куновице 0:2 «Кладно» Кладно
26.03.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:1 «Тесла» Пардубице
26.03.2005 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:0 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
27.03.2005 «Кладно» Кладно 5:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
27.03.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:1 «Татран» Прахатице
27.03.2005 «СИАД» Мост 5:0 «Куновице» Куновице
28.03.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
28.03.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 «Витковице» Острава
01.04.2005 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
02.04.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:2 «Кладно» Кладно
02.04.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
03.04.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 0:1 «СИАД» Мост
03.04.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 2:2 «Куновице» Куновице
03.04.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 1:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага
04.04.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 2:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
05.04.2005 «Витковице» Острава 2:2 «Высочина» Йиглава
06.04.2005 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
06.04.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 0:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
06.04.2005 «Куновице» Куновице 0:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
06.04.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:3 «СИАД» Мост
07.04.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 1:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
07.04.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 1:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
09.04.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:1 «Витковице» Острава
10.04.2005 «Кладно» Кладно 1:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
10.04.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 3:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
10.04.2005 «СИАД» Мост 1:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
10.04.2005 «Куновице» Куновице 1:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
11.04.2005 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
11.04.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:0 «Татран» Прахатице
15.04.2005 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
16.04.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:0 «Куновице» Куновице
16.04.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага
17.04.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 2:1 «Кладно» Кладно
17.04.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:1 «СИАД» Мост
17.04.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 3:2 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
17.04.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
19.04.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
20.04.2005 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 3:0 «Витковице» Острава
20.04.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 3:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
20.04.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 0:2 «Тесла» Пардубице
20.04.2005 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 3:0 «Куновице» Куновице
23.04.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:0 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
24.04.2005 «СИАД» Мост 4:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
24.04.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 0:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
24.04.2005 «Куновице» Куновице 1:1 «Витковице» Острава
25.04.2005 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:0 «Татран» Прахатице
25.04.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:1 «Высочина» Йиглава
25.04.2005 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
28.04.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 3:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
29.04.2005 «Витковице» Острава 1:0 «Кладно» Кладно
30.04.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 1:2 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
01.05.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:3 «Куновице» Куновице
01.05.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:2 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
01.05.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 0:0 «СИАД» Мост
01.05.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
02.05.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага
04.05.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
08.05.2005 «Кладно» Кладно 4:2 «Татран» Прахатице
08.05.2005 «СИАД» Мост 3:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
08.05.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:2 «Высочина» Йиглава
08.05.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 1:2 «Витковице» Острава
08.05.2005 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
08.05.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
09.05.2005 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
14.05.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 0:1 «Витковице» Острава
14.05.2005 «СИАД» Мост 2:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага
14.05.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:2 «Кладно» Кладно
15.05.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
15.05.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 3:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
15.05.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 1:3 «Куновице» Куновице
17.05.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 4:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
20.05.2005 «Витковице» Острава 2:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
21.05.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
22.05.2005 «Кладно» Кладно 0:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
22.05.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 2:0 «Татран» Прахатице
22.05.2005 «Куновице» Куновице 1:3 «Высочина» Йиглава
23.05.2005 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 2:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага
23.05.2005 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «СИАД» Мост
28.05.2005 «СИАД» Мост 7:2 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
28.05.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
29.05.2005 «Виктория» Пльзень 4:0 «Тесла» Пардубице
29.05.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 0:0 «Кладно» Кладно
29.05.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 0:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
29.05.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 3:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
01.06.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:0 «Куновице» Куновице
05.06.2005 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
05.06.2005 «Тесла» Пардубице 2:4 «Высочина» Йиглава
05.06.2005 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове 1:4 «Виктория» Пльзень
05.06.2005 «Витковице» Острава 3:3 «СИАД» Мост
05.06.2005 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 4:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
05.06.2005 «Куновице» Куновице 1:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем
05.06.2005 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага
12.06.2005 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
12.06.2005 «Высочина» Йиглава 3:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
12.06.2005 «СИАД» Мост 2:1 «Кладно» Кладно
12.06.2005 «Спарта-Б» Прага 2:1 «Куновице» Куновице
12.06.2005 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:1 «Градец-Кралове» Градец-Кралове
12.06.2005 «Татран» Прахатице 2:1 «Витковице» Острава
12.06.2005 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 4:2 «Тесла» Пардубице