Чемпионат Чехии 2008/09

Дата Место проведения
01.08.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
01.08.2008 «Баник» Мост 0:2 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
01.08.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 2:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
01.08.2008 «Дукла» Прага 0:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 0:1 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Опава» Опава 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 2:1 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2008 //notitle// 3:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
08.08.2008 «Витковице» Острава 0:1 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2008 «Баник» Соколов 1:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:2 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 0:2 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
10.08.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 2:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
10.08.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2008 «Баник» Мост 1:0 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2008 «Дукла» Прага 1:3 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2008 «Опава» Опава 3:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 0:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:3 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 1:0 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2008 «Витковице» Острава 1:3 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 0:0 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2008 «Опава» Опава 1:2 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 2:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 2:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
24.08.2008 //notitle// 5:2 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
24.08.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:0 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
29.08.2008 «Дукла» Прага 0:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
29.08.2008 «Баник» Мост 2:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
29.08.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «Баник» Соколов 4:0 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 1:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:3 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 2:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 4:1 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Опава» Опава 1:2 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 2:2 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 1:4 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 2:0 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
07.09.2008 //notitle// 1:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
07.09.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
07.09.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 2:2 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
12.09.2008 «Витковице» Острава 1:0 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
12.09.2008 «Баник» Мост 3:2 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
12.09.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 3:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
12.09.2008 «Дукла» Прага 3:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 3:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «Баник» Соколов 1:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 1:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 2:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
19.09.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 0:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:0 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 3:1 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Опава» Опава 3:1 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 1:1 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
21.09.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 2:1 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
21.09.2008 //notitle// 0:0 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
21.09.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 0:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
26.09.2008 «Баник» Мост 3:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
26.09.2008 «Витковице» Острава 3:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 0:1 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Баник» Соколов 1:2 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 2:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Дукла» Прага 2:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 0:2 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 1:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
03.10.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
03.10.2008 «Дукла» Прага 1:0 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 1:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 2:0 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Опава» Опава 2:2 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
05.10.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:0 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
05.10.2008 //notitle// 0:2 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2008 «Витковице» Острава 2:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2008 «Баник» Мост 0:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 0:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Баник» Соколов 3:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 3:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 0:0 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
12.10.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 3:2 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
12.10.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 2:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
17.10.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:0 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
17.10.2008 «Дукла» Прага 0:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 1:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 2:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Опава» Опава 3:2 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 0:2 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
19.10.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 3:2 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
19.10.2008 //notitle// 1:1 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
24.10.2008 «Витковице» Острава 0:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
24.10.2008 «Баник» Мост 2:2 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Баник» Соколов 2:2 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 0:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:1 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 1:0 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 2:0 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
31.10.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:0 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
31.10.2008 «Дукла» Прага 2:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:3 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 0:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2008 «Опава» Опава 3:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 2:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
02.11.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 2:1 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
02.11.2008 //notitle// 1:2 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
07.11.2008 «Витковице» Острава 0:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2008 «Баник» Соколов 2:2 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2008 «Спарта-Б» Прага 0:2 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2008 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 1:1 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2008 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 1:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2008 «Зенит» Часлав 2:1 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2008 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:0 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
14.11.2008 «Баник» Мост 2:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
14.11.2008 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:2 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
14.11.2008 «Дукла» Прага 2:1 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
15.11.2008 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:4 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
15.11.2008 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 4:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
15.11.2008 «Опава» Опава 1:0 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
16.11.2008 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 4:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
16.11.2008 //notitle// 2:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
07.03.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 3:0 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
07.03.2009 «Баник» Соколов 0:0 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
07.03.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 1:2 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
07.03.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
07.03.2009 «Витковице» Острава 2:1 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
08.03.2009 //notitle// 0:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
08.03.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:0 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
13.03.2009 «Дукла» Прага 6:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
13.03.2009 «Высочина» Йиглава 3:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
14.03.2009 «Баник» Соколов 1:2 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
14.03.2009 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 0:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
15.03.2009 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
15.03.2009 «Баник» Мост 1:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 0:0 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
20.03.2009 «Витковице» Острава 4:2 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
21.03.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:2 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
21.03.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 4:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
21.03.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:3 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
21.03.2009 «Опава» Опава 4:3 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
21.03.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
22.03.2009 //notitle// 0:1 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
22.03.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 2:0 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2009 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2009 «Дукла» Прага 0:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2009 «Высочина» Йиглава 4:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
28.03.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 0:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
28.03.2009 «Баник» Соколов 2:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
28.03.2009 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 6:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
29.03.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 0:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
29.03.2009 «Баник» Мост 0:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
01.04.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 2:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 3:2 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 1:1 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:4 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2009 «Опава» Опава 1:1 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2009 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 1:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2009 //notitle// 2:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:1 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
10.04.2009 «Дукла» Прага 2:1 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 0:0 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2009 «Баник» Соколов 4:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2009 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2009 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 2:3 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 0:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2009 «Баник» Мост 1:1 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
15.04.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 3:0 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
17.04.2009 «Высочина» Йиглава 0:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2009 «Опава» Опава 2:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 1:2 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 3:2 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2009 //notitle// 1:1 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 2:0 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2009 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2009 «Витковице» Острава 3:3 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
25.04.2009 «Баник» Соколов 1:4 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
25.04.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
25.04.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
25.04.2009 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 1:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 2:0 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2009 «Баник» Мост 0:0 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 2:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2009 «Дукла» Прага 1:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2009 «Высочина» Йиглава 1:0 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2009 «Опава» Опава 3:0 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:2 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 1:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 2:1 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2009 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 3:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2009 //notitle// 1:1 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
08.05.2009 «Витковице» Острава 0:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
09.05.2009 «Баник» Соколов 2:1 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
09.05.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 3:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
09.05.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 4:1 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
09.05.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:3 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 2:1 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2009 «Баник» Мост 1:0 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2009 «Дукла» Прага 2:0 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2009 «Высочина» Йиглава 0:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 4:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2009 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 0:0 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2009 «Опава» Опава 5:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2009 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2009 //notitle// 2:2 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2009 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 4:2 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2009 «Баник» Соколов 5:0 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 3:1 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 1:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2009 «Баник» Мост 2:1 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 0:0 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «Баник» Мост 2:3 «Зенит» Часлав //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц 2:2 «Баник» Соколов //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «Дукла» Прага 3:2 «Витковице» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «Высочина» Йиглава 5:1 «Спарта-Б» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «Фотбал» Тршинец 1:1 «Богемианс-1905» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем 4:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 «Опава» Опава 1:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2009 //notitle// 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Карвина» Карвина 2:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «1. ФК Словацко» Угерске-Градиште 2:1 «Опава» Опава //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Богемианс-1905» Прага 0:1 «Усти-над-Лабем» Усти-над-Лабем //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 0:2 «Высочина» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Спарта-Б» Прага 1:0 «Дукла» Прага //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Витковице» Острава 1:1 «1. ХФК Оломоуц» Оломоуц //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Зенит» Часлав 2:1 «Фотбал» Тршинец //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2009 «Баник» Соколов 5:0 «Баник» Мост //notitle// //notitle//