Войти
Дата Место проведения
09.08.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
09.08.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 0:1 «Университатя» Крайова
09.08.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:3 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
09.08.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 4:1 «Петролул» Плоешти
09.08.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:0 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
10.08.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 4:0 «Брашов» Брашов
10.08.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 2:0 «Фарул» Констанца
10.08.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 1:1 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
15.08.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 1:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
16.08.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 0:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
16.08.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 0:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
16.08.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 1:1 «Оцелул» Галац
16.08.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 4:1 «Национал» Бухарест
16.08.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
17.08.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 1:0 «Орадя» Орадя
17.08.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 1:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
22.08.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 3:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
23.08.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 2:1 «Брашов» Брашов
23.08.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
23.08.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 0:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
23.08.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:1 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
23.08.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 3:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
24.08.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 4:3 «Фарул» Констанца
27.08.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 0:2 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
29.08.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 3:0 «Университатя» Крайова
30.08.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:5 «Арджеш» Питешти
30.08.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 2:1 «Орадя» Орадя
30.08.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
30.08.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 2:2 «Бакэу» Бакэу
30.08.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 2:0 «Оцелул» Галац
31.08.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 1:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
31.08.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:1 «Национал» Бухарест
12.09.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 2:2 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
12.09.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 2:1 «Петролул» Плоешти
13.09.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 2:2 «Брашов» Брашов
13.09.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:1 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
13.09.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 0:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
13.09.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 1:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
14.09.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
14.09.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:1 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
19.09.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 7:3 «Бакэу» Бакэу
19.09.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
20.09.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 3:2 «Арджеш» Питешти
20.09.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 2:4 «Орадя» Орадя
20.09.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 0:1 «Оцелул» Галац
20.09.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 0:0 «Национал» Бухарест
21.09.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 2:0 «Фарул» Констанца
21.09.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 3:1 «Университатя» Крайова
26.09.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 2:3 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
27.09.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 2:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
27.09.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 3:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
27.09.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:2 «Петролул» Плоешти
27.09.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 4:1 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
27.09.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 1:1 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
28.09.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
28.09.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
03.10.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 1:1 «Университатя» Крайова
04.10.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:1 «Орадя» Орадя
04.10.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 3:2 «Фарул» Констанца
04.10.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 1:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
04.10.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:1 «Оцелул» Галац
04.10.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 1:4 «Национал» Бухарест
05.10.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 1:0 «Брашов» Брашов
05.10.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
17.10.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 0:0 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
17.10.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
18.10.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 1:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
18.10.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:2 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
19.10.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 1:1 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
19.10.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 3:4 «Динамо» Бухарест
19.10.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
25.10.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 5:0 «Брашов» Брашов
25.10.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 0:0 «Фарул» Констанца
25.10.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:2 «Университатя» Крайова
25.10.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 4:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
25.10.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Оцелул» Галац
26.10.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
26.10.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 0:0 «Национал» Бухарест
26.10.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 3:4 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
31.10.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
01.11.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
01.11.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Орадя» Орадя
01.11.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 2:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
01.11.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 0:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
01.11.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 0:3 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
02.11.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 2:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
02.11.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 3:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
07.11.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 2:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
08.11.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:1 «Брашов» Брашов
08.11.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:1 «Университатя» Крайова
08.11.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 3:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
08.11.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 1:0 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
09.11.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
09.11.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 2:1 «Фарул» Констанца
09.11.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Оцелул» Галац
21.11.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 4:1 «Орадя» Орадя
21.11.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
22.11.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 0:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
22.11.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:3 «Петролул» Плоешти
22.11.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:2 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
22.11.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 1:1 «Национал» Бухарест
23.11.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
23.11.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 2:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
28.11.2003 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:0 «Брашов» Брашов
28.11.2003 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
28.11.2003 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара 2:1 «Петролул» Плоешти
29.11.2003 «Орадя» Орадя 5:1 «Фарул» Констанца
29.11.2003 «Национал» Бухарест 2:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
30.11.2003 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
30.11.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Университатя» Крайова
30.11.2003 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 1:2 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест
03.12.2003 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:1 «Орадя» Орадя
06.12.2003 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 1:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
06.12.2003 «Брашов» Брашов 2:1 «Орадя» Орадя
06.12.2003 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:0 «Оцелул» Галац
06.12.2003 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:1 «Политехника-АЕК» Тимишоара
07.12.2003 «Динамо» Бухарест 7:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
07.12.2003 «Фарул» Констанца 2:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
07.12.2003 «Университатя» Крайова 1:0 «Национал» Бухарест
07.12.2003 «Петролул» Плоешти 0:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
12.03.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:1 «Орадя» Орадя
12.03.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 4:3 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
13.03.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 3:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
13.03.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 5:1 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
13.03.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
13.03.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 1:1 «Оцелул» Галац
13.03.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:2 «Национал» Бухарест
15.03.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
20.03.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 2:3 «Динамо» Бухарест
20.03.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 4:1 «Университатя» Крайова
20.03.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
21.03.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 1:0 «Брашов» Брашов
21.03.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 2:1 «Фарул» Констанца
21.03.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
21.03.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 2:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
21.03.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 3:3 «Рапид» Бухарест
26.03.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
26.03.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 3:2 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
27.03.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 1:1 «Орадя» Орадя
27.03.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:0 «Университатя» Крайова
27.03.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
27.03.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
28.03.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Оцелул» Галац
28.03.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 0:1 «Национал» Бухарест
02.04.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
03.04.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 2:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
03.04.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
03.04.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 3:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
03.04.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 0:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
04.04.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:0 «Брашов» Брашов
04.04.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:1 «Петролул» Плоешти
04.04.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 2:3 «Политехника» Тимишоара
09.04.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:0 «Орадя» Орадя
09.04.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:8 «Стяуа» Бухарест
09.04.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 1:1 «Национал» Бухарест
10.04.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 4:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
10.04.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:1 «Фарул» Констанца
10.04.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 2:3 «Университатя» Крайова
10.04.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 1:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
10.04.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:0 «Оцелул» Галац
14.04.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:1 «Брашов» Брашов
14.04.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 2:1 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
14.04.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
14.04.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
14.04.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 0:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
14.04.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 0:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
14.04.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 3:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
14.04.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 4:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
17.04.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:0 «Орадя» Орадя
17.04.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:3 «Брашов» Брашов
17.04.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:3 «Фарул» Констанца
17.04.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:1 «Университатя» Крайова
17.04.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 0:0 «Оцелул» Галац
17.04.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:0 «Национал» Бухарест
18.04.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 3:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
18.04.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 1:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
23.04.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 5:1 «Петролул» Плоешти
24.04.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 4:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
24.04.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 1:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
24.04.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:2 «Динамо» Бухарест
24.04.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 2:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
25.04.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 1:3 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
25.04.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
25.04.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 3:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
30.04.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 2:2 «Фарул» Констанца
30.04.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:1 «Университатя» Крайова
01.05.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 1:0 «Брашов» Брашов
01.05.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
01.05.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
01.05.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 1:1 «Оцелул» Галац
01.05.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 4:1 «Национал» Бухарест
02.05.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 0:3 «Стяуа» Бухарест
07.05.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
07.05.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 0:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
08.05.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 2:3 «Орадя» Орадя
08.05.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
09.05.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 1:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
09.05.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:3 «Динамо» Бухарест
09.05.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
09.05.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 4:1 «Петролул» Плоешти
12.05.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:0 «Брашов» Брашов
12.05.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:0 «Фарул» Констанца
12.05.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 2:2 «Университатя» Крайова
12.05.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
12.05.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 3:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
12.05.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 1:1 «Оцелул» Галац
12.05.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Национал» Бухарест
12.05.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 0:2 «Рапид» Бухарест
15.05.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 0:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
15.05.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:0 «Орадя» Орадя
15.05.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:1 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
15.05.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 5:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
15.05.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
15.05.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 2:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
16.05.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 2:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
16.05.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 3:2 «Национал» Бухарест
21.05.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
22.05.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:2 «Динамо» Бухарест
22.05.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 0:1 «Университатя» Крайова
22.05.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
22.05.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 2:5 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
22.05.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:4 «Рапид» Бухарест
23.05.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 0:3 «Брашов» Брашов
23.05.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 1:2 «Оцелул» Галац
30.05.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 1:2 «Арджеш» Питешти
30.05.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 3:2 «Орадя» Орадя
30.05.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 1:0 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц
30.05.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 1:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
30.05.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:1 «Оцелул» Галац
30.05.2004 «Петролул» Плоешти 3:2 «Политехника» Тимишоара
30.05.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:1 «Национал» Бухарест
30.05.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 5:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
03.06.2004 «Орадя» Орадя 2:2 «Брашов» Брашов
03.06.2004 «Чахлэул» Пьятра-Нямц 0:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
03.06.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:2 «Фарул» Констанца
03.06.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 3:0 «Университатя» Крайова
03.06.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 2:2 «Бакэу» Бакэу
03.06.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 0:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
03.06.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 4:2 «Петролул» Плоешти
03.06.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:2 «Рапид» Бухарест