Войти
Дата Место проведения
30.07.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 2:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
30.07.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 1:2 «Рапид» Бухарест
31.07.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 2:1 «Брашов» Брашов
31.07.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
31.07.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
01.08.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:1 «Университатя» Крайова
01.08.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
01.08.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:0 «Оцелул» Галац
06.08.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:1 «Политехника» Яссы
06.08.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 0:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
07.08.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 1:2 «Арджеш» Питешти
07.08.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 0:0 «Фарул» Констанца
07.08.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:4 «Национал» Бухарест
07.08.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
08.08.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
08.08.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
11.08.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 3:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
11.08.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 2:0 «Университатя» Крайова
11.08.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 1:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
11.08.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
11.08.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
20.08.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 0:0 «Политехника» Яссы
20.08.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:2 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
21.08.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:4 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
21.08.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
21.08.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:0 «Национал» Бухарест
22.08.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:1 «Брашов» Брашов
22.08.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
22.08.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 0:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
27.08.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:1 «Фарул» Констанца
27.08.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 3:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
28.08.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 1:3 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
28.08.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
29.08.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 1:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
29.08.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 4:2 «Динамо» Бухарест
29.08.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 5:0 «Университатя» Крайова
29.08.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:1 «Оцелул» Галац
10.09.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 2:1 «Политехника» Яссы
10.09.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
11.09.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:0 «Брашов» Брашов
11.09.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 3:2 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
11.09.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
12.09.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
12.09.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
12.09.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 0:1 «Национал» Бухарест
17.09.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
17.09.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
18.09.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 3:1 «Университатя» Крайова
18.09.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 1:3 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
18.09.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 4:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
19.09.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:2 «Динамо» Бухарест
19.09.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 3:1 «Фарул» Констанца
19.09.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 3:0 «Оцелул» Галац
24.09.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
24.09.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
25.09.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 1:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
25.09.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
26.09.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 3:1 «Брашов» Брашов
26.09.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 0:1 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
26.09.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Политехника» Яссы
26.09.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:1 «Национал» Бухарест
01.10.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
01.10.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 6:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
02.10.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 2:2 «Фарул» Констанца
02.10.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
02.10.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
03.10.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:3 «Динамо» Бухарест
03.10.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 0:1 «Политехника» Яссы
03.10.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 1:3 «Университатя» Крайова
16.10.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 0:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
16.10.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
16.10.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
16.10.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 0:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
16.10.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:0 «Национал» Бухарест
17.10.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:1 «Брашов» Брашов
17.10.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:0 «Оцелул» Галац
17.10.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
22.10.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 0:2 «Арджеш» Питешти
22.10.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 6:0 «Политехника» Яссы
23.10.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
23.10.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
23.10.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 4:3 «Университатя» Крайова
23.10.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 0:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
23.10.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
23.10.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 2:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
30.10.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 2:0 «Брашов» Брашов
30.10.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
30.10.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 4:3 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
30.10.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 4:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
30.10.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 2:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
31.10.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:0 «Оцелул» Галац
31.10.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 5:1 «Национал» Бухарест
31.10.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
03.11.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 2:3 «Динамо» Бухарест
03.11.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 2:1 «Оцелул» Галац
06.11.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:2 «Арджеш» Питешти
06.11.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 2:2 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
06.11.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 2:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
06.11.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 1:2 «Фарул» Констанца
07.11.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 1:2 «Политехника» Яссы
07.11.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:0 «Университатя» Крайова
07.11.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
20.11.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 3:2 «Брашов» Брашов
20.11.2004 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 2:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
20.11.2004 «Национал» Бухарест 0:0 «Оцелул» Галац
20.11.2004 «Фарул» Констанца 2:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
20.11.2004 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
21.11.2004 «Университатя» Крайова 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
21.11.2004 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
21.11.2004 «Политехника» Яссы 3:2 «Политехника» Тимишоара
26.11.2004 «Брашов» Брашов 2:2 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
26.11.2004 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:0 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
27.11.2004 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
27.11.2004 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 2:3 «Фарул» Констанца
27.11.2004 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:2 «Политехника» Яссы
27.11.2004 «Оцелул» Галац 0:0 «Университатя» Крайова
27.11.2004 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:0 «Национал» Бухарест
28.11.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
05.12.2004 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:0 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
05.12.2004 «Стяуа» Бухарест 3:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
11.03.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 3:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
11.03.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 1:1 «Национал» Бухарест
12.03.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 1:2 «Арджеш» Питешти
12.03.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:0 «Политехника» Яссы
12.03.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
13.03.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:0 «Фарул» Констанца
13.03.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:4 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
18.03.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:0 «Брашов» Брашов
19.03.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
19.03.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 2:1 «Университатя» Крайова
19.03.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:2 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
19.03.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 1:2 «Политехника» Тимишоара
20.03.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:1 «Оцелул» Галац
20.03.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 1:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
01.04.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 1:1 «Фарул» Констанца
01.04.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 0:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
02.04.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:0 «Политехника» Яссы
02.04.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
02.04.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:0 «Национал» Бухарест
03.04.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 1:1 «Брашов» Брашов
03.04.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
03.04.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
06.04.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:2 «Стяуа» Бухарест
08.04.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 1:0 «Университатя» Крайова
08.04.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 2:0 «Оцелул» Галац
09.04.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 0:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
09.04.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
09.04.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 3:3 «Рапид» Бухарест
09.04.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 2:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
10.04.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:0 «Динамо» Бухарест
10.04.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 3:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
13.04.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 0:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
15.04.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 3:0 «Политехника» Яссы
16.04.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 2:0 «Брашов» Брашов
16.04.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
16.04.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
16.04.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 1:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
17.04.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
17.04.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 0:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
17.04.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:1 «Национал» Бухарест
22.04.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Рапид» Бухарест
22.04.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
23.04.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
23.04.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:1 «Университатя» Крайова
23.04.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 3:2 «Оцелул» Галац
24.04.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 5:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
24.04.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 2:2 «Фарул» Констанца
24.04.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
27.04.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:0 «Брашов» Брашов
27.04.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 2:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
27.04.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:1 «Политехника» Яссы
27.04.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 3:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
27.04.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
27.04.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 2:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
27.04.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 0:3 «Политехника» Тимишоара
27.04.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 3:0 «Национал» Бухарест
30.04.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 2:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
30.04.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 1:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
30.04.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 0:0 «Фарул» Констанца
30.04.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:1 «Университатя» Крайова
30.04.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 1:0 «Оцелул» Галац
30.04.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:2 «Рапид» Бухарест
30.04.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:0 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
30.04.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:1 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
04.05.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 1:3 «Брашов» Брашов
04.05.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 2:1 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
04.05.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
04.05.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 0:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
04.05.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
04.05.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:0 «Оцелул» Галац
04.05.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 1:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
04.05.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 2:1 «Национал» Бухарест
07.05.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
07.05.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
07.05.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 1:1 «Политехника» Яссы
07.05.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:0 «Университатя» Крайова
07.05.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 2:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
08.05.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Арджеш» Питешти
08.05.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 1:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
08.05.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 2:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
13.05.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 1:1 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
13.05.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 0:4 «Оцелул» Галац
14.05.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
14.05.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 1:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
14.05.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
14.05.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 1:2 «Национал» Бухарест
15.05.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 3:2 «Брашов» Брашов
15.05.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 2:2 «Рапид» Бухарест
18.05.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 3:0 «Арджеш» Питешти
18.05.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 1:2 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
18.05.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:3 «Динамо» Бухарест
18.05.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 1:0 «Фарул» Констанца
18.05.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 0:1 «Политехника» Яссы
18.05.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 4:0 «Университатя» Крайова
18.05.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 1:0 «Стяуа» Бухарест
18.05.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
21.05.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 2:1 «Брашов» Брашов
21.05.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:0 «Бакэу» Бакэу
21.05.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 1:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
21.05.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 0:0 «Политехника» Тимишоара
21.05.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
22.05.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 4:0 «Оцелул» Галац
22.05.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 0:1 «Национал» Бухарест
22.05.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 1:2 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия
28.05.2005 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия 1:3 «Арджеш» Питешти
28.05.2005 «Бакэу» Бакэу 2:0 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока
28.05.2005 «Рапид» Бухарест 3:1 «Фарул» Констанца
28.05.2005 «Политехника» Тимишоара 2:0 «Политехника» Яссы
28.05.2005 «Динамо» Бухарест 5:0 «Университатя» Крайова
28.05.2005 «Брашов» Брашов 0:1 «Стяуа» Бухарест
28.05.2005 «Оцелул» Галац 0:2 «Национал» Бухарест
28.05.2005 «Глория-1922» Бистрица 0:5 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
11.06.2005 «Экомакс-ЧФР» Клуж-Напока 2:1 «Брашов» Брашов
11.06.2005 «Арджеш» Питешти 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест
11.06.2005 «Национал» Бухарест 2:1 «Бакэу» Бакэу
11.06.2005 «Политехника» Яссы 1:0 «Глория-1922» Бистрица
11.06.2005 «Университатя» Крайова 0:6 «Оцелул» Галац
11.06.2005 «Стяуа» Бухарест 2:1 «Политехника» Тимишоара
11.06.2005 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест 0:0 «Рапид» Бухарест
11.06.2005 «Фарул» Констанца 4:0 «Аппулум-Униря» Алба-Юлия