Войти
Дата Место проведения
13.09.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
14.09.2002 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
14.09.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
14.09.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
14.09.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
14.09.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 5:0 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
21.09.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
21.09.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья
21.09.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
21.09.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
21.09.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
28.09.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
28.09.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
28.09.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
28.09.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:3 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
28.09.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 2:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
28.09.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
05.10.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 0:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
05.10.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
05.10.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
05.10.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
06.10.2002 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
06.10.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
19.10.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
19.10.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:4 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
19.10.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа
19.10.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:3 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
19.10.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
21.10.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
26.10.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
26.10.2002 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
26.10.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
26.10.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
26.10.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
28.10.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 5:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
01.11.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
02.11.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
02.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
02.11.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
02.11.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
04.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
05.11.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:3 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
09.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
09.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
09.11.2002 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 4:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
09.11.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 5:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
09.11.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 5:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
10.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
15.11.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:5 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
16.11.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
16.11.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
16.11.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
16.11.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
17.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа
23.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
23.11.2002 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 1:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
23.11.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
23.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
23.11.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
25.11.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
30.11.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
30.11.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
30.11.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
30.11.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 4:1 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
01.12.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 5:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
02.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
07.12.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
07.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
07.12.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
07.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
08.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа
09.12.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
14.12.2002 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
14.12.2002 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
14.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
14.12.2002 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
15.12.2002 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
16.12.2002 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 0:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа
21.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
21.12.2002 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
21.12.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
21.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 4:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
22.12.2002 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
23.12.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
11.01.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
11.01.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
11.01.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
11.01.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:3 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
12.01.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
13.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
18.01.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 0:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
18.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
18.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
18.01.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 5:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
19.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 0:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
20.01.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
25.01.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
25.01.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
25.01.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
25.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
26.01.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:4 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
27.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
31.01.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 0:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
01.02.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 0:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья
01.02.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
01.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:3 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
02.02.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
03.02.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
08.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
08.02.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
08.02.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
08.02.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
08.02.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 3:3 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
09.02.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа
15.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 0:2 «Ирони» Ашдод
15.02.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
15.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
15.02.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 2:3 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
16.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
17.02.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
22.02.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
22.02.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
22.02.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
22.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:2 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
23.02.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
24.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
28.02.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
01.03.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
01.03.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
01.03.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
02.03.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
03.03.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
08.03.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
08.03.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
08.03.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
08.03.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:2 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
09.03.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
10.03.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
15.03.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:4 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
15.03.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
15.03.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
15.03.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья
16.03.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
17.03.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
05.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
05.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
05.04.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
05.04.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 3:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
05.04.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
05.04.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 4:1 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
11.04.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
12.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 0:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
12.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
12.04.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
12.04.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
14.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 4:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
19.04.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
19.04.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
19.04.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
19.04.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
19.04.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:2 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
21.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
23.04.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 0:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
23.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
23.04.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
23.04.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
23.04.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
26.04.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
03.05.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
03.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
03.05.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
03.05.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:4 «Маккаби» Хайфа
03.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 5:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
04.05.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
10.05.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
10.05.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
10.05.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
10.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:3 «Маккаби» Нетанья
10.05.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 5:2 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
12.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
16.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 2:5 «Ирони» Ашдод
17.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:5 «Маккаби» Хайфа
17.05.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
17.05.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
17.05.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
17.05.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
23.05.2003 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион 2:4 «Ирони» Ашдод
24.05.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
24.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
24.05.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 5:1 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба
24.05.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 5:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
26.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
30.05.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья
30.05.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
30.05.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Ришон-ле-Цион
31.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
31.05.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:5 «Маккаби» Хайфа
31.05.2003 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:6 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив