Войти
Дата Место проведения
13.09.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
13.09.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
13.09.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
13.09.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
13.09.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
14.09.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
20.09.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
20.09.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
20.09.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
20.09.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
20.09.2003 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 2:2 «Ирони» Ашдод
21.09.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
01.10.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
04.10.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
04.10.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
04.10.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
04.10.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
11.10.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
17.10.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
18.10.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
18.10.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
18.10.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
19.10.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
20.10.2003 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 0:4 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
24.10.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:3 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
25.10.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
25.10.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 4:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
25.10.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
26.10.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
27.10.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
31.10.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
01.11.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа
01.11.2003 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
01.11.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
02.11.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
03.11.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
07.11.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
08.11.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
08.11.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
08.11.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
09.11.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
10.11.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
15.11.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
15.11.2003 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 2:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
15.11.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
15.11.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
16.11.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
17.11.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
22.11.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
22.11.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
22.11.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
22.11.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
23.11.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
24.11.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
29.11.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
29.11.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:2 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
29.11.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
29.11.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
30.11.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
01.12.2003 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
06.12.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
06.12.2003 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
06.12.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 4:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
06.12.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
07.12.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
08.12.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
13.12.2003 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
13.12.2003 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
13.12.2003 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
13.12.2003 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
14.12.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
15.12.2003 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:3 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
19.12.2003 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:5 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
20.12.2003 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
20.12.2003 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
20.12.2003 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
21.12.2003 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
22.12.2003 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 4:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
03.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
03.01.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 0:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
03.01.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
03.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа
04.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
05.01.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
10.01.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
10.01.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
10.01.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:0 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
10.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
11.01.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
12.01.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
17.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
17.01.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа
17.01.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
17.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
18.01.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
19.01.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
24.01.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
24.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
24.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
24.01.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
24.01.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 4:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
25.01.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
31.01.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 0:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
31.01.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа
31.01.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
31.01.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
01.02.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
02.02.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
07.02.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
07.02.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:2 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
07.02.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
07.02.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 4:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
08.02.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
09.02.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
14.02.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
14.02.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
14.02.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
14.02.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
15.02.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа
16.02.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 3:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
21.02.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
21.02.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
21.02.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
21.02.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
22.02.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
23.02.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
28.02.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
28.02.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
28.02.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
28.02.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 4:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа
29.02.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
01.03.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
06.03.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
06.03.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа
06.03.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
06.03.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:2 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
07.03.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
08.03.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Ирони» Ашдод
13.03.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
13.03.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
13.03.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
13.03.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
14.03.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
20.03.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:3 «Ирони» Ашдод
20.03.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
20.03.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
20.03.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
21.03.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
22.03.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:6 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
23.03.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 4:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
03.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
03.04.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
03.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
03.04.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 3:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
03.04.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
04.04.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
10.04.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа
10.04.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
10.04.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
10.04.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
10.04.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
10.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 4:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
17.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
17.04.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
17.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
17.04.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Ирони» Ашдод
17.04.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 2:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья
19.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
24.04.2004 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
24.04.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
24.04.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
24.04.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
24.04.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
24.04.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
30.04.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод
01.05.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
01.05.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
01.05.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья
02.05.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
03.05.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
08.05.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
08.05.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
08.05.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 2:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
08.05.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева
09.05.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
09.05.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив
15.05.2004 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:3 «Ирони» Ашдод
15.05.2004 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим
15.05.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет
15.05.2004 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
15.05.2004 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья
16.05.2004 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа
21.05.2004 «Маккаби-Ахи» Назарет 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин
21.05.2004 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква
22.05.2004 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив
22.05.2004 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив
22.05.2004 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:4 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква
22.05.2004 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив