Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.08.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
21.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
21.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 1:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Илут, Городской стадион
21.08.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
21.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 3:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
21.08.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 4:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
22.08.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
23.08.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
2-й тур
28.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
28.08.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
28.08.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
28.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:2 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
28.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Хапоэль» Акко Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
28.08.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
28.08.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 5:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
29.08.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
3-й тур
11.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:1 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
11.09.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
11.09.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
11.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 2:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
11.09.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 3:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
11.09.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
12.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
13.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
4-й тур
25.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
25.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:2 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
25.09.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
25.09.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
25.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:4 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
25.09.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 5:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
26.09.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 3:2 «Хапоэль» Акко Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
27.09.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
5-й тур
02.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
02.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
02.10.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
02.10.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
02.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 2:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
02.10.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
03.10.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
04.10.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
6-й тур
16.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
16.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:0 «Хапоэль» Акко Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
16.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:4 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
16.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:4 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
16.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
16.10.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
17.10.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод -:+ «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
18.10.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
7-й тур
23.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
23.10.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
23.10.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
23.10.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
23.10.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:2 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
23.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 3:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
24.10.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
25.10.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
8-й тур
30.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
30.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:4 «Маккаби» Нетанья Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
30.10.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Тель-Авив, Cтадион «Шхунат ХаТиква»
30.10.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
30.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 3:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
30.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
31.10.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
01.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
9-й тур
06.11.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
06.11.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
06.11.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
06.11.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
06.11.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
06.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
07.11.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:3 «Хапоэль» Акко Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
08.11.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
10-й тур
13.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
13.11.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
13.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
13.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
13.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 3:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Илут, Городской стадион
13.11.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 3:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
14.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
15.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
11-й тур
20.11.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
20.11.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
20.11.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
20.11.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
20.11.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Хапоэль» Акко Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
20.11.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:2 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
21.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
22.11.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
12-й тур
27.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
27.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
27.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
27.11.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
27.11.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
27.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 2:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
28.11.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
29.11.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
13-й тур
04.12.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
04.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:5 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
04.12.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
04.12.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:2 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
04.12.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
05.12.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
06.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
06.12.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Акко Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
14-й тур
11.12.2010 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
11.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
11.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
11.12.2010 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
11.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
11.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Акко 3:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
12.12.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
13.12.2010 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
15.12.2010 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
15-й тур
18.12.2010 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Хапоэль» Акко Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
18.12.2010 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
18.12.2010 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:2 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
18.12.2010 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
18.12.2010 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 3:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
18.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 4:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
19.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
20.12.2010 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
16-й тур
01.01.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
01.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
01.01.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
01.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
01.01.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:1 «Хапоэль» Акко Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
01.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 5:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
02.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:2 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
03.01.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
17-й тур
08.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
08.01.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
08.01.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
08.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
08.01.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 3:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
08.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 3:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
09.01.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
10.01.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
18-й тур
15.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:4 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
15.01.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
15.01.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
15.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
15.01.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
15.01.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:2 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
16.01.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
17.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Хапоэль» Акко Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
19-й тур
22.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 0:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
22.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
22.01.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
22.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
22.01.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
22.01.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
23.01.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
24.01.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
20-й тур
29.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
29.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:3 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
29.01.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
29.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Акко Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
29.01.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
29.01.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
29.01.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
30.01.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
21-й тур
05.02.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
05.02.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
05.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 1:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
05.02.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
05.02.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
05.02.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:3 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
05.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 5:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
06.02.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
22-й тур
12.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
12.02.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
12.02.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Акко Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
12.02.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
12.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
12.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
13.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
14.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
23-й тур
19.02.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
19.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
19.02.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
19.02.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
19.02.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
19.02.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 4:1 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
20.02.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:2 «Хапоэль» Акко Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
21.02.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
24-й тур
26.02.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
26.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 0:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
26.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
26.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
26.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
26.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 2:4 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
26.02.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
27.02.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
25-й тур
05.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:2 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
05.03.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
05.03.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
05.03.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
05.03.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:2 «Хапоэль» Акко Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
05.03.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 4:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
06.03.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:2 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
07.03.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
26-й тур
12.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
12.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
12.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
12.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 3:4 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
12.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 3:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
12.03.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 4:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
13.03.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
14.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
27-й тур
19.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:2 «Хапоэль» Акко Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
19.03.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:3 «Маккаби» Нетанья Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
19.03.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
19.03.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
19.03.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
20.03.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
20.03.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:3 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
21.03.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
28-й тур
02.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
02.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
02.04.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
02.04.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
02.04.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
02.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
03.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 4:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
04.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
29-й тур
09.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
09.04.2011 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
09.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
09.04.2011 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
09.04.2011 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:0 «Хапоэль» Акко Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
09.04.2011 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
10.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
11.04.2011 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
30-й тур
16.04.2011 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
16.04.2011 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
16.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Акко 0:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нацрат-Иллит, Зелёный стадион
16.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Рамат-Ган 1:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Стадион «Винтер»
16.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 3:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
16.04.2011 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 4:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
17.04.2011 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
17.04.2011 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»