Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
19.08.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
19.08.2017 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
19.08.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
19.08.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
20.08.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
20.08.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 1:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Акко, Городской стадион
21.08.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
2-й тур
26.08.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:2 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
26.08.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
26.08.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Акко, Городской стадион
26.08.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
27.08.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Акко, Городской стадион
27.08.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
28.08.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
3-й тур
09.09.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
09.09.2017 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
09.09.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
09.09.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
10.09.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:3 «Маккаби» Нетанья Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.09.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Акко, Городской стадион
11.09.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
4-й тур
16.09.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
16.09.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
16.09.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 3:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Акко, Городской стадион
16.09.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
17.09.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
17.09.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Акко, Городской стадион
18.09.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
5-й тур
23.09.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:3 «Маккаби» Нетанья Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
23.09.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:3 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
23.09.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
23.09.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Акко, Городской стадион
24.09.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
24.09.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
25.09.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
6-й тур
01.10.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
01.10.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
01.10.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
01.10.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 2:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
02.10.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 3:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Акко, Городской стадион
02.10.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 4:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
18.11.2017 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
7-й тур
14.10.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
14.10.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
14.10.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
14.10.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 4:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
15.10.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
15.10.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
16.10.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
8-й тур
21.10.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Акко, Городской стадион
21.10.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
21.10.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
21.10.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
22.10.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Акко, Городской стадион
22.10.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:3 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
23.10.2017 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
9-й тур
28.10.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Акко, Городской стадион
28.10.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
28.10.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
28.10.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
29.10.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
29.10.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 5:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
30.10.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
10-й тур
04.11.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Акко, Городской стадион
04.11.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
04.11.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
05.11.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
05.11.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
05.11.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
06.11.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
11-й тур
25.11.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
25.11.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
25.11.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Акко, Городской стадион
25.11.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко -:+ «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Акко, Городской стадион
26.11.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
26.11.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
27.11.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
12-й тур
02.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
02.12.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 1:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Акко, Городской стадион
02.12.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
02.12.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
03.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
03.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
04.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
13-й тур
09.12.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
09.12.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
09.12.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
09.12.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
10.12.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Акко, Городской стадион
10.12.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 4:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
11.12.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
14-й тур
16.12.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
16.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
16.12.2017 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
16.12.2017 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Акко, Городской стадион
17.12.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
17.12.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
18.12.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
15-й тур
23.12.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:3 «Маккаби» Нетанья Акко, Городской стадион
23.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
23.12.2017 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
23.12.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
24.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
24.12.2017 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
25.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
16-й тур
30.12.2017 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
30.12.2017 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
30.12.2017 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
30.12.2017 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
31.12.2017 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
31.12.2017 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
01.01.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Акко, Городской стадион
17-й тур
08.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
08.01.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Акко, Городской стадион
08.01.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
09.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
09.01.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
09.01.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
18-й тур
13.01.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Акко, Городской стадион
13.01.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
13.01.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
13.01.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
14.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
14.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
15.01.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
19-й тур
20.01.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Акко, Городской стадион
20.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
20.01.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
20.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
21.01.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
21.01.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:1 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
22.01.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
20-й тур
27.01.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Акко, Городской стадион
27.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
27.01.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
27.01.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
28.01.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
28.01.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Акко, Городской стадион
29.01.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
21-й тур
03.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
03.02.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
03.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
03.02.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
04.02.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
04.02.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
05.02.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 3:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
22-й тур
10.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 1:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
10.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.02.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
10.02.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 4:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
11.02.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Акко, Городской стадион
11.02.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
12.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
23-й тур
17.02.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
17.02.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Акко, Городской стадион
17.02.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 3:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
17.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
18.02.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
18.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
19.02.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
24-й тур
24.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
24.02.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
24.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 2:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
24.02.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
25.02.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
25.02.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
26.02.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
25-й тур
03.03.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
03.03.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 2:0 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
03.03.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Акко, Городской стадион
03.03.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 3:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
04.03.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
04.03.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
05.03.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
26-й тур
10.03.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
10.03.2018 «Хапоэль» Ашкелон 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Ашкелон, Стадион «Села»
10.03.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
10.03.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
11.03.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
11.03.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Акко 0:3 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Акко, Городской стадион
12.03.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»