Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
25.08.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
25.08.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
25.08.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 2:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
25.08.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 5:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
26.08.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
26.08.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
27.08.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 4:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
2-й тур
01.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
01.09.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
01.09.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
01.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
02.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
02.09.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
03.09.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:1 «Хапоэль» Хадера Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
3-й тур
15.09.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
15.09.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хадера Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
15.09.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
15.09.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
16.09.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
16.09.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
17.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
4-й тур
22.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
22.09.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
22.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
22.09.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
24.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
24.09.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 2:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
24.09.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 3:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
5-й тур
29.09.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
29.09.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 1:2 «Хапоэль» Хадера Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
29.09.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:4 «Маккаби» Нетанья Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
29.09.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
01.10.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
01.10.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
01.10.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
6-й тур
06.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:3 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
06.10.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:3 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
06.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
06.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 4:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
07.10.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
07.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
08.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
7-й тур
20.10.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
20.10.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
20.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
20.10.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:0 «Хапоэль» Хадера Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
21.10.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
21.10.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
22.10.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
8-й тур
27.10.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:3 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
27.10.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
27.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
27.10.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:5 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
28.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
28.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 3:2 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
29.10.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
9-й тур
03.11.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
03.11.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
03.11.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
03.11.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
04.11.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
04.11.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Хапоэль» Хадера Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
05.11.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
10-й тур
10.11.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.11.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
10.11.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
10.11.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
11.11.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
11.11.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
12.11.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 4:3 «Ирони» Ашдод Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
11-й тур
01.12.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
01.12.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
01.12.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
01.12.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
01.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:2 «Хапоэль» Хадера Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
02.12.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
02.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 2:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
12-й тур
04.12.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
04.12.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
04.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 4:4 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
04.12.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
05.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 0:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
05.12.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
05.12.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
13-й тур
08.12.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 1:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
08.12.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
08.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
08.12.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:2 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
09.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:3 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
09.12.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Хадера Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 0:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
14-й тур
15.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хадера Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
15.12.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:2 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
15.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 2:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
15.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
16.12.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
16.12.2018 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
17.12.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:3 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
15-й тур
25.12.2018 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
25.12.2018 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
25.12.2018 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
26.12.2018 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
26.12.2018 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
26.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
27.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 0:3 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
16-й тур
29.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
29.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
29.12.2018 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
29.12.2018 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
30.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
30.12.2018 «Хапоэль» Хадера 3:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
31.12.2018 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
17-й тур
05.01.2019 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
05.01.2019 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
05.01.2019 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
05.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хадера Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
06.01.2019 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
06.01.2019 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
07.01.2019 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 4:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
18-й тур
12.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 0:2 «Маккаби» Хайфа Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
12.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:0 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
12.01.2019 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
12.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Хадера 2:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
12.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 4:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
13.01.2019 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
14.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
19-й тур
19.01.2019 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:4 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
19.01.2019 «Маккаби» Хайфа 0:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
19.01.2019 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:0 «Маккаби» Нетанья Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
19.01.2019 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:3 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
21.01.2019 «Ирони» Ашдод 1:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
21.01.2019 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
21.01.2019 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 3:1 «Хапоэль» Хадера Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
20-й тур
26.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 1:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
26.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Раанана 3:1 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
26.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 3:2 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
26.01.2019 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 4:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
27.01.2019 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:1 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
27.01.2019 «Маккаби» Нетанья 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
28.01.2019 «Хапоэль» Хадера 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
21-й тур
02.02.2019 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:2 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
02.02.2019 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:1 «Хапоэль» Раанана Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
02.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:1 «Маккаби» Нетанья Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
02.02.2019 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:3 «Хапоэль» Хадера Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
03.02.2019 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 1:1 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
03.02.2019 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:2 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
04.02.2019 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:2 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
22-й тур
09.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:1 «Ирони» Ашдод Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
09.02.2019 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:2 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
09.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
09.02.2019 «Маккаби» Нетанья 1:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Хадера 0:4 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
10.02.2019 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 1:1 «Маккаби» Хайфа Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
11.02.2019 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
23-й тур
16.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Раанана 0:0 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
16.02.2019 «Ирони» Ашдод 2:1 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
16.02.2019 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 3:0 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
16.02.2019 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 4:2 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
17.02.2019 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 1:4 «Маккаби» Нетанья Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
17.02.2019 «Маккаби» Хайфа 3:1 «Хапоэль» Хадера Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
18.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 3:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
24-й тур
23.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 1:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
23.02.2019 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
23.02.2019 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 2:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
23.02.2019 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 2:0 «Хапоэль» Раанана Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
24.02.2019 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 0:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
24.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Хадера 1:2 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
25.02.2019 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 0:0 «Маккаби» Хайфа Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
25-й тур
02.03.2019 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив 0:1 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
02.03.2019 «Ирони» Ашдод 0:2 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив Ашдод, Стадион «Юд-Алеф»
02.03.2019 «Маккаби» Хайфа 2:0 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
02.03.2019 «Маккаби» Нетанья 3:1 «Бейтар» Иерусалим Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
03.03.2019 «Хапоэль» Раанана 1:0 «Хапоэль» Хадера Рамат-Ган, Национальный стадион
03.03.2019 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 6:0 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
04.03.2019 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 2:0 «Хапоэль» Хайфа Беэр-Шева, Стадион «Яааков Тото Тернер»
26-й тур
09.03.2019 «Бейтар» Иерусалим 0:1 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Иерусалим, Стадион «Тедди Коллек»
09.03.2019 «Хапоэль» Хайфа 2:2 «Хапоэль» Раанана Хайфа, Стадион «Самми Офер»
09.03.2019 «Хапоэль» Хадера 2:2 «Маккаби» Нетанья Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»
09.03.2019 «Хапоэль-Ирони» Кирьят-Шмона 2:3 «Маккаби» Хайфа Кирьят-Шмона, Городской стадион
10.03.2019 «Бней Сахнин» Сахнин 0:0 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева Сахнин, Cтадион «Доха»
10.03.2019 «Маккаби» Петах-Тиква 2:0 «Ирони» Ашдод Петах-Тиква, Стадион «ХаМошава»
11.03.2019 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:1 «Бней Йегуда» Тель-Авив Нетанья, Городской стадион «Нетанья»