Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Ф91 Дюделанж 25 21 2 2 71-17 65
2 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 26 16 4 6 60-30 52
3 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 26 14 6 6 71-41 48
4 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 26 11 8 7 43-34 41
5 «Свифт» Эперанж 26 11 8 7 40-28 41
6 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 26 11 8 7 52-35 41
7 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 26 10 5 11 53-61 35
8 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 26 10 4 12 38-51 34
9 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 26 9 5 12 29-34 32
10 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 26 8 8 10 29-38 32
11 «Вильц» Вильц 26 9 4 13 31-38 31
12 «Виктория» Роспорт 25 6 6 13 25-47 24
13 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 26 4 6 16 23-59 18
14 «Мамер 32» Мамер 26 1 6 19 19-71 9
Дата Место проведения
05.08.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 0:4 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
06.08.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 4:3 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
06.08.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 1:1 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
06.08.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 2:0 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
06.08.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 4:0 «Мамер 32» Мамер
06.08.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт +:- Ф91 Дюделанж
06.08.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 3:2 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
12.08.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 5:1 «Мамер 32» Мамер
12.08.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 5:1 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
12.08.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 2:1 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
12.08.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 2:2 «Свифт» Эперанж
12.08.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 3:0 «Вильц» Вильц
13.08.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 0:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
13.08.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 1:1 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
20.08.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 3:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
20.08.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 2:0 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
20.08.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 2:5 Ф91 Дюделанж
20.08.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:5 «Вильц» Вильц
20.08.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 5:1 «Мамер 32» Мамер
20.08.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 1:0 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
20.08.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 2:2 «Свифт» Эперанж
26.08.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 4:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
26.08.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 7:2 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
26.08.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 2:2 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
26.08.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:4 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
26.08.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 1:6 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
26.08.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 1:3 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
27.08.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 0:0 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
09.09.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 4:0 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
10.09.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 1:2 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
10.09.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 2:0 Ф91 Дюделанж
10.09.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 0:3 «Виктория» Роспорт
10.09.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 0:3 «Свифт» Эперанж
10.09.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 2:1 «Вильц» Вильц
10.09.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 1:0 «Мамер 32» Мамер
17.09.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 3:0 «Вильц» Вильц
17.09.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 2:2 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
17.09.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 0:0 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
17.09.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 3:1 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
17.09.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:2 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
17.09.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 0:0 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
17.09.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 2:3 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
20.09.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 1:1 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
20.09.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 4:1 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
20.09.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 0:2 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
20.09.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 1:1 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
20.09.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:3 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
20.09.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 2:2 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
20.09.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 0:1 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
24.09.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 2:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
24.09.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 6:0 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
24.09.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 0:0 Ф91 Дюделанж
24.09.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 0:1 «Мамер 32» Мамер
24.09.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 2:3 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
24.09.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 2:0 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
24.09.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 0:1 «Свифт» Эперанж
29.09.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 2:2 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
30.09.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 1:0 «Вильц» Вильц
01.10.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 3:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
01.10.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 2:1 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
01.10.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 1:1 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
01.10.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:1 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
01.10.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 2:2 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
15.10.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 3:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
15.10.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 0:2 Ф91 Дюделанж
15.10.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 2:4 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
15.10.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:3 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
15.10.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 2:2 «Свифт» Эперанж
15.10.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 2:1 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
15.10.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 1:0 «Мамер 32» Мамер
21.10.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 7:1 «Вильц» Вильц
22.10.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 1:2 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
22.10.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 2:4 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
22.10.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:8 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
22.10.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 2:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
22.10.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 3:0 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
22.10.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 0:2 «Свифт» Эперанж
12.11.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 1:2 Ф91 Дюделанж
12.11.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 0:3 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
12.11.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 4:0 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
12.11.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 3:2 «Мамер 32» Мамер
12.11.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:3 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
12.11.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 2:1 «Виктория» Роспорт
12.11.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 3:0 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
19.11.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 2:0 «Свифт» Эперанж
19.11.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 2:0 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
19.11.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 1:0 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
19.11.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 3:4 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
19.11.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 1:1 «Виктория» Роспорт
19.11.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 0:2 «Вильц» Вильц
19.11.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 7:2 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
26.11.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 2:2 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
26.11.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 1:1 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
26.11.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 2:1 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
26.11.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 0:1 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
26.11.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:3 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
26.11.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 1:1 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
03.12.2006 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 1:1 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
03.12.2006 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 0:2 Ф91 Дюделанж
03.12.2006 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:1 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
03.12.2006 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 1:0 «Свифт» Эперанж
03.12.2006 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 4:0 «Мамер 32» Мамер
03.12.2006 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 3:2 «Виктория» Роспорт
03.12.2006 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 0:2 «Вильц» Вильц
06.12.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:2 Ф91 Дюделанж
09.12.2006 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 2:2 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
09.12.2006 Ф91 Дюделанж 3:0 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
09.12.2006 «Вильц» Вильц 0:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
09.12.2006 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 2:0 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
09.12.2006 «Свифт» Эперанж 4:1 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
10.12.2006 «Мамер 32» Мамер 2:2 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
17.12.2006 «Виктория» Роспорт 1:2 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
04.03.2007 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 2:2 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
04.03.2007 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 1:3 Ф91 Дюделанж
04.03.2007 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 1:1 «Свифт» Эперанж
04.03.2007 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 2:2 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
04.03.2007 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 2:0 «Мамер 32» Мамер
04.03.2007 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 0:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
04.03.2007 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 0:2 «Вильц» Вильц
11.03.2007 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 4:1 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
11.03.2007 Ф91 Дюделанж 4:1 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
11.03.2007 «Виктория» Роспорт 2:0 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
11.03.2007 «Свифт» Эперанж 3:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
11.03.2007 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 0:2 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
11.03.2007 «Вильц» Вильц 2:1 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
11.03.2007 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:3 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
16.03.2007 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 1:0 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
18.03.2007 «Вильц» Вильц 1:3 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
18.03.2007 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 1:0 Ф91 Дюделанж
18.03.2007 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 0:1 «Свифт» Эперанж
18.03.2007 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 1:2 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
18.03.2007 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 4:1 «Мамер 32» Мамер
18.03.2007 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 2:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
31.03.2007 «Мамер 32» Мамер 1:1 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
01.04.2007 «Виктория» Роспорт 1:0 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
01.04.2007 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 2:4 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
01.04.2007 Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
01.04.2007 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 0:1 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
01.04.2007 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 3:2 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
01.04.2007 «Свифт» Эперанж 2:0 «Вильц» Вильц
15.04.2007 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:3 Ф91 Дюделанж
15.04.2007 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 1:1 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
15.04.2007 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 2:1 «Свифт» Эперанж
15.04.2007 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 0:2 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
15.04.2007 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 2:1 «Мамер 32» Мамер
15.04.2007 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 1:3 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
15.04.2007 «Вильц» Вильц 1:1 «Виктория» Роспорт
27.04.2007 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 1:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
29.04.2007 «Виктория» Роспорт 0:4 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
29.04.2007 Ф91 Дюделанж 1:0 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
29.04.2007 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 4:8 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
29.04.2007 «Свифт» Эперанж 0:1 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
29.04.2007 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:0 «Вильц» Вильц
06.05.2007 «Вильц» Вильц 0:2 Ф91 Дюделанж
06.05.2007 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 0:3 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
06.05.2007 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 2:0 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
06.05.2007 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 5:1 «Мамер 32» Мамер
06.05.2007 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 3:1 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
06.05.2007 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 0:5 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
06.05.2007 «Свифт» Эперанж 2:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
09.05.2007 Ф91 Дюделанж 3:0 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
09.05.2007 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 0:1 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
09.05.2007 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 0:1 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
09.05.2007 «Мамер 32» Мамер 2:3 «Свифт» Эперанж
09.05.2007 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 2:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
09.05.2007 «Виктория» Роспорт 2:0 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
09.05.2007 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 1:0 «Вильц» Вильц
13.05.2007 «Свифт» Эперанж 0:2 Ф91 Дюделанж
13.05.2007 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 3:3 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк
13.05.2007 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж 1:1 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер
13.05.2007 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж 7:1 «Кэрьенг» Башараж
13.05.2007 «Виктория» Роспорт 3:3 «Мамер 32» Мамер
13.05.2007 «Вильц» Вильц 4:0 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн
13.05.2007 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 1:4 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
16.05.2007 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 2:0 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург
20.05.2007 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 5:4 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж
20.05.2007 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 1:3 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт
20.05.2007 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 3:2 «Свифт» Эперанж
20.05.2007 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер 0:0 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж
20.05.2007 «Мамер 32» Мамер 2:2 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж
20.05.2007 Ф91 Дюделанж 5:0 «Виктория» Роспорт
20.05.2007 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 3:1 «Вильц» Вильц