Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
07.09.2018 «Альянс-Айшдалль» Хобшайд 2:1 «Гревенмахер» Гревенмахер Хобшайд, Cтадион «Коэрихерберг»
09.09.2018 «Минерва» Линтген 5:1 «Спортинг» Мерциг Линтген, Стадион «Жан Доннерсбах»
09.09.2018 «Резиденс» Вальферданж 2:4 «Женесс Уселанж» Мамер Хелмсанж, Стадион «Оп дер Тонн»
09.09.2018 «Шиффланж-95» Шиффланж 2:1 «Лоренцвейлер» Лоренцвейлер Шиффланж, Стадион «руа Денис Нетген»
09.09.2018 «Ред-Блэк-Эгалите» Люксембург 1:2 «Женесс» Ширен Люксембург, Стадион «Гастон Дидерих»
09.09.2018 «Бруш» Бруш 1:9 «Бастендорф» Бастендорф Бруш, Стадион «Фейдт Фрер»
09.09.2018 «Миньер» Ласауваж 2:3 «Шоувайлер» Шоувайлер Ласауваж, Стадион «Минёрс»
09.09.2018 «Санем» Санем 6:4 «Мариска» Мерш Санем, Стадион КС «Санем»
09.09.2018 «Триколор Гасперих» Люксембург 1:3 «Маутфорт-Мединжен» Маутфорт Люксембург, Стадион «Эмиль Бинтнер»
09.09.2018 «Клеманси» Клеманси 2:5 «Беттамбур» Беттамбур Клеманси, Стадион «руа де ла Гаре»
09.09.2018 «Оберкорн» Оберкорн 5:3 «Бердорф-Консдорф-01» Бердорф Бердорф, Стадион «ум Койрцвенкель»
09.09.2018 «Беккерих» Беккерих 0:11 «Бло-Вайсс» Дикирх Ховеланж, Стадион «Мамерих»
09.09.2018 «Расинг» Труавьерж 0:2 «Винкранж» Винкранж Труавьерж, Стадион «Оп дер Копп»
09.09.2018 «Кольмар-Берг» Кольмар-Берг 3:1 «Рупензия-Лузитанос» Ларошетт Кольмар-Берг, Стадион «Гранд Дюк Анри»
09.09.2018 «Женесс» Гилсдорф 2:4 «Келен» Келен Келен, Стадион «Альберт Берхем»
09.09.2018 «Даринг-Клуб» Эхтернах 5:0 «Працерталь-Реданж» Реданж-сюр-Аттерт Эхтернах, Стадион «Бриль»
09.09.2018 «Грин Бойз» Харланж 1:3 «Норден 02» Вайсвампах Харланж, Стадион «Дуэрф»
09.09.2018 «Элль» Элль 0:5 «Женесс» Бивер Элль, Стадион «Ум Эссиг»
09.09.2018 «Мунбаш» Мунбаш 0:6 «СеБра 01» Люксембург Мунбаш, Стадион «Мунбаш»
09.09.2018 «Элеранж» Элеранж 0:2 «Ремиш-Бус» Бус Элеранж, Стадион «Фернан Шуман»
09.09.2018 «Хозинген» Пинш 2:3 «Кёрих» Кёрих Хозинген, Стадион «Оп дер Хай»
09.09.2018 «Люксембург-Порто» Люксембург 0:1 «Штайнфорт» Штайнфорт Люксембург, Стадион «Буа Конен» (поле №2)
09.09.2018 «Луна» Оберкорн 1:3 «Унион-05» Тетанж Оберкорн, Стадион «руа д'Альшедт»
09.09.2018 «Лес Ардозьер» Перле 1:0 «Авенир» Бегген Перле, Стадион культурного центра
09.09.2018 «Бло Вайсс» Ициг +:- «Бёванж-сюр-Аттер» Бёванж-сюр-Аттер Ициг, Стадион «Альберт Конгс»
09.09.2018 «Расинг Хейдершейд» Эшдорф 3:4 «Орания» Вианден Эшдорф, Стадион «Ум Кварте-Вентс»
09.09.2018 «Ред Бойз» Ашпельт 0:3 «Сира» Менсдорф Ашпельт, Стадион «Фронтьер д'Геннервисс»
09.09.2018 «Фольшетт» Фольшетт 0:3 «Янг Бойз» Дикирх Фольшетт, Стадион центра культуры и спорта
09.09.2018 «Реда Стар Мерль-Белэр» Люксембург 0:4 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж Люксембург, Стадион «Принс Жан»
09.09.2018 «Рейсдорф» Рейсдорф 0:4 «Эксельсиор» Гревельс Рейсдорф, Стадион «Сюр»
09.09.2018 «Фойлен» Оберфойлен 3:0 «Рамбруш» Рамбруш Штеген, Стадион «Блён Экк» (поле №2)
09.09.2018 «Копсталь-33» Копсталь 0:7 «Спортинг» Бертранж Копсталь, Стадион «руа де Мерш»
09.09.2018 «Буршейд» Буршейд 2:2 «Ноэрцанж» Ноэрцанж Михелау, Стадион «Ин Дер Аэ»
09.09.2018 «Кларавайис» Клерво 1:6 «Бердения» Бербург Клерво, Стадион «Алоиз Майер»
09.09.2018 «Олимпия» Кристнах 1:9 «Йеллоу» Вейлер-ла-Тур Кристнах, Стадион «Лар»
12.09.2018 «Бельваль» Белес 0:4 «Алисонтия» Штейнсель Белес, Стадион ФК «Бельваль»
Второй раунд
21.09.2018 «Сира» Менсдорф 2:3 «Эрпельданж-72» Эрпельданж Менсдорф, Стадион «Оп Биирк»
22.09.2018 «Бердения» Бербург 0:3 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Бербург, Стадион «Ренерт»
22.09.2018 «Кёрих» Кёрих 2:7 «Атерт» Биссен Кёрих, Стадион «Деккенбирг»
22.09.2018 «Женесс» Бивер 0:4 «Блю-Бойс Мюленбах-Санджак» Кейл Бивер, Спортивный центр «Фанси»
22.09.2018 «Штайнфорт» Штайнфорт 0:1 «Виктория» Роспорт Штайнфорт, Стадион «Деми Штайхен»
23.09.2018 «Маутфорт-Мединжен» Маутфорт 2:3 «Спортинг» Бертранж Маутфорт, Стадион «Брилль»
23.09.2018 «Женесс Уселанж» Мамер 1:6 «УНА Штрассен» Штрассен Вианден, Стадион «руа де Бёванж»
23.09.2018 «Ремиш-Бус» Бус 0:1 «Рюмеланж» Рюмеланж Ремих, Стадион «Оп дер Миллен»
23.09.2018 «Бло Вайсс» Ициг 1:7 «Фола» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Ициг, Стадион «Альберт Конгс»
23.09.2018 «Лес Ардозьер» Перле 1:3 «Сандвейлер» Сандвейлер Перле, Стадион культурного центра
23.09.2018 «Фойлен» Оберфойлен 1:4 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн Нидерфойлен, Стадион «Ин Берцент»
23.09.2018 «Шоувайлер» Шоувайлер 0:6 «Вильц» Вильц Шоувайлер, Стадион «Роже Винанди»
23.09.2018 «Буршейд» Буршейд 2:0 «Эксельсиор» Гревельс Михелау, Стадион «Ин Дер Аэ»
23.09.2018 «Норден 02» Вайсвампах 1:2 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж Вайсвампах, Стадион «Ауф Дем Кимель»
23.09.2018 «Шиффланж-95» Шиффланж 1:4 «Мамер 32» Мамер Шиффланж, Стадион «руа Денис Нетген»
23.09.2018 «Мондерканж» Мондерканж 0:1 «Эш» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Мондерканж, Городской стадион
23.09.2018 «СеБра 01» Люксембург 3:0 «Йеллоу» Вейлер-ла-Тур Люксембург, Стадион «Буа Конен»
23.09.2018 «Женесс» Ширен 3:6 «Свифт» Эперанж Ширен, Стадион «Геэр»
23.09.2018 «Оберкорн» Оберкорн 1:5 «Мертерт-Вассербиллиг» Вассербиллиг Дифферданж, Стадион «Вуавер»
23.09.2018 «Беттамбур» Беттамбур 0:7 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург Беттамбур, Муниципальный стадион
23.09.2018 «Минерва» Линтген 0:4 «Хостерт» Хостерт Линтген, Стадион «Жан Доннерсбах»
23.09.2018 «Янг Бойз» Дикирх 2:4 «Женесс» Канах Дикирх, Муниципальный стадион
23.09.2018 «Келен» Келен 1:7 Ф91 Дюделанж Келен, Стадион «Альберт Берхем»
23.09.2018 «Бастендорф» Бастендорф 1:10 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк Бастендорф, Стадион «Миллевисс»
23.09.2018 «Кольмар-Берг» Кольмар-Берг 0:4 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж Кольмар-Берг, Стадион «Гранд Дюк Анри»
23.09.2018 «Винкранж» Винкранж 0:6 «Кэрьенг» Башараж Винкранж, Стадион «Анри Ламборей»
23.09.2018 «Альянс-Айшдалль» Хобшайд 4:3 «Женесс» Гондеранж Хобшайд, Cтадион «Коэрихерберг»
23.09.2018 «Даринг-Клуб» Эхтернах 0:4 «РМ Хамм Бенфика» Люксембург Эхтернах, Стадион «Бриль»
23.09.2018 «Орания» Вианден 0:7 «Мондорф-ле-Бен» Мондорф-ле-Бен Вианден, Стадион «Комп»
23.09.2018 «Алисонтия» Штейнсель 0:1 «Рёдинген-91» Рёдинген Штейнсель, Стадион «Анри Бош»
23.09.2018 «Санем» Санем 1:3 «Унион-05» Тетанж Санем, Стадион КС «Санем»
23.09.2018 «Бло-Вайсс» Дикирх 2:4 «Кёппхен» Вормельданж Штеген, Стадион «Блён Экк»
1/16 финала
27.10.2018 «Буршейд» Буршейд 1:16 «Фола» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Михелау, Стадион «Ин Дер Аэ»
27.10.2018 «Кэрьенг» Башараж 0:5 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Башараж, Стадион «Жос Блуа»
28.10.2018 «Рюмеланж» Рюмеланж 1:4 «УНА Штрассен» Штрассен Рюмеланж, Муниципальный стадион
28.10.2018 «Свифт» Эперанж 1:3 «Мондорф-ле-Бен» Мондорф-ле-Бен Эперанж, Стадион «Альфонс Тьес»
28.10.2018 «Расинг Унион» Люксембург 2:2 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж Люксембург, Cтадион «Ашиль Аммерель»
28.10.2018 «Мамер 32» Мамер 0:1 «Блю-Бойс Мюленбах-Санджак» Кейл Канах, Стадион «руа де Леннинген»
28.10.2018 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн 1:0 «Хостерт» Хостерт Нидеркорн, Стадион «Жос-Хаперт»
28.10.2018 «СеБра 01» Люксембург 0:2 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк Люксембург, Стадион «Буа Конен»
28.10.2018 «Эрпельданж-72» Эрпельданж 2:6 «РМ Хамм Бенфика» Люксембург Эрпельданж, Стадион «ан дер Трелль»
28.10.2018 «Мертерт-Вассербиллиг» Вассербиллиг 5:1 «Кёппхен» Вормельданж Рейсдорф, Стадион «Сюр»
28.10.2018 «Женесс» Канах 0:2 «Атерт» Биссен Канах, Стадион «руа де Леннинген»
28.10.2018 «Спортинг» Бертранж 3:2 «Альянс-Айшдалль» Хобшайд Бертранж, Стадион «Андре Вольфф»
28.10.2018 «Сандвейлер» Сандвейлер 0:6 Ф91 Дюделанж Сандвейлер, Стадион «Норберт Хубш»
28.10.2018 «Эш» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 2:1 «Унион Титус Петанж» Петанж Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Стадион «Ланкхельц»
28.10.2018 «Унион-05» Тетанж 1:1 «Вильц» Вильц Тетанж, Стадион «Виктор Мархал»
28.10.2018 «Рёдинген-91» Рёдинген 1:1 «Виктория» Роспорт Рёдинген, Стадион «Жозеф Филиппар»
1/8 финала
09.12.2018 «Мондорф-ле-Бен» Мондорф-ле-Бен 2:1 «Дифферданж-03» Дифферданж Мондорф-ле-Бен, Стадион «Йон Грюн»
09.12.2018 Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 «Фола» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Дюделанж, Стадион «Йос Носбаум»
09.12.2018 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 1:0 «Женесс» Эш-сюр-Альзетт Эттельбрюк, Стадион «Ам Дейч»
09.12.2018 «Вильц» Вильц 0:2 «Виктория» Роспорт Вейдинген, Стадион «Пец»
09.12.2018 «РМ Хамм Бенфика» Люксембург 2:4 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн Люксембург, Стадион «Футбол Сентс»
09.12.2018 «Спортинг» Бертранж 1:3 «Мертерт-Вассербиллиг» Вассербиллиг Бертранж, Стадион «Андре Вольфф»
09.12.2018 «Эш» Эш-сюр-Альзетт 1:2 «УНА Штрассен» Штрассен Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Стадион «Ланкхельц»
17.02.2019 «Блю-Бойс Мюленбах-Санджак» Кейл 1:0 «Атерт» Биссен Люксембург, Стадион «Матиас Мамер»
1/4 финала
03.04.2019 Ф91 Дюделанж 3:2 «Мондорф-ле-Бен» Мондорф-ле-Бен Дюделанж, Стадион «Йос Носбаум»
03.04.2019 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 1:1 «УНА Штрассен» Штрассен Эттельбрюк, Стадион «Ам Дейч»
03.04.2019 «Мертерт-Вассербиллиг» Вассербиллиг 2:0 «Виктория» Роспорт Вассербиллиг, Стадион «Сюр»
03.04.2019 «Блю-Бойс Мюленбах-Санджак» Кейл 0:3 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн Люксембург, Стадион «Матиас Мамер»
1/2 финала
24.04.2019 «Мертерт-Вассербиллиг» Вассербиллиг 0:3 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк Вассербиллиг, Стадион «Сюр»
24.04.2019 Ф91 Дюделанж 3:1 «Прогресс» Нидеркорн Дюделанж, Стадион «Йос Носбаум»
Финал
26.05.2019 Ф91 Дюделанж 5:0 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк Люксембург, Городской стадион «Жози Бартель»