Войти
Дата Место проведения
28.07.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 4:0 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
28.07.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 1:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
29.07.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:2 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
29.07.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 2:2 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
30.07.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:2 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
30.07.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 0:1 ФК «Полония» Варшава
30.07.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 1:1 ФК «Рух» Хожув
30.07.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 3:1 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
04.08.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 2:2 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
04.08.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 3:2 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
04.08.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 1:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
05.08.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
05.08.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 1:0 ФК «Уния» Яниково
05.08.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 3:4 ФК «Рух» Хожув
05.08.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 0:1 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
05.08.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 2:1 ФК «Медзь» Легница
11.08.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 0:2 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
11.08.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 2:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
11.08.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
12.08.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 1:2 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
12.08.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 1:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
12.08.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 0:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
12.08.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 3:1 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
13.08.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа -:+ ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
13.08.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 3:3 ФК «Полония» Бытом
15.08.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
19.08.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
19.08.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 3:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
19.08.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 2:2 ФК «Уния» Яниково
19.08.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 0:1 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
19.08.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 0:0 ФК «Рух» Хожув
19.08.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
19.08.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 0:1 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
19.08.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 1:1 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
20.08.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 3:1 ФК «Медзь» Легница
25.08.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 0:1 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
26.08.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 1:1 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
26.08.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 3:1 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
26.08.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 3:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
26.08.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:5 ФК «Полония» Бытом
26.08.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 2:3 ФК «Одра» Ополе
26.08.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
27.08.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 3:2 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
27.08.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 2:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
30.08.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 1:0 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
30.08.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 2:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
30.08.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 0:2 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
30.08.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 3:1 ФК «Уния» Яниково
30.08.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 2:1 ФК «Рух» Хожув
30.08.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
30.08.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 0:2 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
30.08.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:0 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
02.09.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 2:1 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
02.09.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 ФК «Полония» Бытом
02.09.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 3:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
03.09.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 3:2 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
03.09.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:0 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
03.09.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 2:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
03.09.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
05.09.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 0:1 ФК «Медзь» Легница
08.09.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 1:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
08.09.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 2:3 ФК «Рух» Хожув
08.09.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:3 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
09.09.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
09.09.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 1:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
09.09.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
09.09.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 3:0 ФК «Уния» Яниково
09.09.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
10.09.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 3:2 ФК «Полония» Варшава
13.09.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 2:1 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
15.09.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
15.09.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 2:1 ФК «Полония» Бытом
16.09.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 3:1 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
16.09.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
16.09.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 2:2 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
16.09.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 2:1 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
16.09.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 0:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
17.09.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 2:1 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
17.09.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 0:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
22.09.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:0 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
22.09.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 ФК «Уния» Яниково
22.09.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 3:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
23.09.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 ФК «Одра» Ополе
23.09.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 1:1 ФК «Полония» Варшава
23.09.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 5:2 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
23.09.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 3:2 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
23.09.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 2:3 ФК «Рух» Хожув
24.09.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
29.09.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 1:2 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
30.09.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 2:0 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
30.09.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:0 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
30.09.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:5 ФК «Медзь» Легница
30.09.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 1:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
30.09.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 2:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
30.09.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 5:1 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
30.09.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 0:3 ФК «Полония» Бытом
01.10.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 0:0 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
06.10.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 5:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
06.10.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 0:1 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
06.10.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 2:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
07.10.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
07.10.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 3:1 ФК «Полония» Варшава
07.10.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 1:2 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
07.10.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:3 ФК «Уния» Яниково
08.10.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:2 ФК «Полония» Бытом
08.10.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 1:2 ФК «Рух» Хожув
11.10.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
13.10.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 0:1 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
14.10.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:1 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
14.10.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 3:1 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
14.10.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 1:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
14.10.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 0:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
14.10.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:3 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
14.10.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 1:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
15.10.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
15.10.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 2:1 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
18.10.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 3:1 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
20.10.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
20.10.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 2:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
21.10.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 3:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
21.10.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 1:1 ФК «Одра» Ополе
21.10.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:2 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
21.10.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:1 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
22.10.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 0:1 ФК «Полония» Бытом
22.10.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 2:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
22.10.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 3:2 ФК «Уния» Яниково
28.10.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 2:2 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
28.10.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 4:0 ФК «Рух» Хожув
28.10.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 5:1 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
28.10.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 3:2 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
28.10.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 0:1 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
28.10.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 5:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
28.10.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
29.10.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 2:1 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
29.10.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:1 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
03.11.2006 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 2:1 ФК «Полония» Бытом
03.11.2006 ФК «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
04.11.2006 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:2 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
04.11.2006 ФК «Медзь» Легница 2:1 ФК «Одра» Ополе
04.11.2006 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
04.11.2006 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ 2:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
04.11.2006 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 2:1 ФК «Уния» Яниково
05.11.2006 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 2:1 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
05.11.2006 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 0:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
10.11.2006 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 1:1 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
10.11.2006 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 1:1 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
18.11.2006 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:2 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
18.11.2006 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 3:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
18.11.2006 ФК «Полония» Варшава 2:2 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
18.11.2006 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:2 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
18.11.2006 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
19.11.2006 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:1 ФК «Рух» Хожув
19.11.2006 ФК «Полония» Бытом 3:1 ФК «Медзь» Легница
09.03.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
10.03.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 1:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
10.03.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 3:2 ФК «Полония» Бытом
10.03.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
10.03.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
11.03.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:2 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
11.03.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 1:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
11.03.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 5:1 ФК «Уния» Яниково
12.03.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 3:1 ФК «Медзь» Легница
17.03.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 0:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
17.03.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 1:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
17.03.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 2:1 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
17.03.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 1:1 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
18.03.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 1:0 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
18.03.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 0:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
18.03.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Полония» Бытом
18.03.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 0:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
19.03.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 0:2 ФК «Полония» Варшава
24.03.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:1 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
24.03.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
24.03.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 2:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
24.03.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:2 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
25.03.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 1:2 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
25.03.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:0 ФК «Рух» Хожув
25.03.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 3:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
26.03.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
30.03.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ФК «Полония» Бытом
31.03.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 0:4 ФК «Полония» Варшава
31.03.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 2:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
31.03.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 0:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
31.03.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:1 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
01.04.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:2 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
01.04.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
01.04.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 1:1 ФК «Одра» Ополе
01.04.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
04.04.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 3:0 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
04.04.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
07.04.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 3:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
07.04.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 3:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
07.04.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:0 ФК «Рух» Хожув
07.04.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 2:2 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
07.04.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:0 ФК «Уния» Яниково
07.04.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 3:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
07.04.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 0:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
14.04.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 2:1 ФК «Полония» Варшава
14.04.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 0:2 ФК «Одра» Ополе
14.04.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:0 ФК «Полония» Бытом
14.04.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
14.04.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 0:0 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
14.04.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 0:1 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
14.04.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Пяст» Гливице
14.04.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 0:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
15.04.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
17.04.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 2:2 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
18.04.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:1 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
18.04.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
18.04.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 1:2 ФК «Рух» Хожув
18.04.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 2:2 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
18.04.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:0 ФК «Уния» Яниково
18.04.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 1:0 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
18.04.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 2:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
18.04.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 4:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
21.04.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
21.04.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:2 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
21.04.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 1:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
21.04.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
22.04.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 1:0 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
22.04.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 1:3 ФК «Полония» Бытом
22.04.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 0:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
22.04.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 1:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
23.04.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 0:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
25.04.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
27.04.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 4:1 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
27.04.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:0 ФК «Уния» Яниково
28.04.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:1 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
28.04.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 1:3 ФК «Рух» Хожув
28.04.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 2:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
28.04.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 2:2 ФК «Полония» Варшава
29.04.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 2:0 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
30.04.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 3:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
01.05.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 3:1 ФК «Уния» Яниково
03.05.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
04.05.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 1:0 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
05.05.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 0:0 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
05.05.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 1:0 ФК «Полония» Бытом
05.05.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 2:1 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
05.05.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
05.05.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 2:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
06.05.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 1:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
06.05.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
09.05.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
09.05.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Рух» Хожув
09.05.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 2:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
09.05.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:1 ФК «Уния» Яниково
09.05.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 1:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
09.05.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 2:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
09.05.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
09.05.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 3:1 ФК «Одра» Ополе
10.05.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 2:3 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
12.05.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:1 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
12.05.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:1 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
12.05.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
12.05.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 3:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
13.05.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 1:3 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
13.05.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 1:0 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
13.05.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 2:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
13.05.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:2 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
13.05.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 2:0 ФК «Медзь» Легница
14.05.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Уния» Яниково
18.05.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 1:1 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
19.05.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:0 ФК «Рух» Хожув
19.05.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
19.05.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:1 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
19.05.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:1 ФК «Полония» Варшава
19.05.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 2:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
19.05.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 ФК «Полония» Бытом
20.05.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 2:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
20.05.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
23.05.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:0 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
23.05.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 1:0 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец
23.05.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 1:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
23.05.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 3:0 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
23.05.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице 2:2 ФК «Медзь» Легница
23.05.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 2:0 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
23.05.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 1:0 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
23.05.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 0:0 ФК «Рух» Хожув
26.05.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 3:1 ФК «Уния» Яниково
26.05.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
26.05.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 2:5 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
26.05.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 4:0 ФК «Полония» Варшава
26.05.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 0:2 ФК «Полония» Бытом
26.05.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 1:1 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
27.05.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
27.05.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 2:3 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
27.05.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 2:0 ФК «Одра» Ополе
01.06.2007 ФК «Гурник» Польковице +:- ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ
03.06.2007 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец 0:1 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток
03.06.2007 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский
03.06.2007 ФК «Полония» Бытом 3:2 ФК «Пяст» Гливице
03.06.2007 ФК «Одра» Ополе 0:1 ФК «Медзь» Легница
03.06.2007 ФК «Полония» Варшава 2:4 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа
03.06.2007 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла 0:3 ФК «Кмита» Забежув
03.06.2007 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 ФК «Рух» Хожув
03.06.2007 ФК «Уния» Яниково 2:1 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля
03.06.2007 ФК «Завиша» Быдгощ -:+ ФК «Полония» Варшава
09.06.2007 ФК «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:2 ФК «Уния» Яниково
09.06.2007 ФК «Сталь» Сталёва-Воля 2:1 ФК «Лехия» Гданьск
09.06.2007 ФК «Рух» Хожув 4:0 ФК «Подбескидзе» Бельско-Бяла
09.06.2007 ФК «Кмита» Забежув 1:2 ФК «Гурник» Польковице
09.06.2007 ФК «Бровар» Ломжа 1:1 ФК «Одра» Ополе
09.06.2007 ФК «Медзь» Легница 0:4 ФК «Полония» Бытом
09.06.2007 ФК «Пяст» Гливице 3:0 ФК «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
09.06.2007 ФК КСЗО Островец-Свентокшиский 2:2 ФК «Заглембе» Сосновец