Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
Дата Место проведения
1-й круг
08.09.1946 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск +:- «Динамо» Сумы Днепродзержинск
08.09.1946 ДО Житомир 1:3 «Спартак» Черновцы Житомир
08.09.1946 «Динамо» Львов 5:2 «Большевик» Запорожье Львов
08.09.1946 «Динамо» Кировоград 2:4 «Спартак» Киев Кировоград
08.09.1946 «Сталь» Ворошиловск 1:4 «Сталь» Макеевка Ворошиловск
08.09.1946 «Сельмаш» Харьков 2:0 «Спартак» Полтава Харьков
08.09.1946 Фастов 3:2 «Локомотив» Киев Фастов
03.10.1946 «Спартак» Дрогобыч +:- «Динамо» Мукачево Дрогобыч
2-й круг
15.09.1946 «Спартак» Херсон 4:0 «Динамо» Днепропетровск Херсон
29.09.1946 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 6:0 ВВС Одесса Днепродзержинск
29.09.1946 «Динамо» Ворошиловград 2:1 «Сталь» Мариуполь Ворошиловград
29.09.1946 «Водник» Одесса 6:0 «Спартак» Измаил Одесса
29.09.1946 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:2 «Сталь» Макеевка Кадиевка
29.09.1946 «Сельмаш» Харьков 1:0 Фастов Харьков
29.09.1946 «Судостроитель-2» Николаев 3:0 «Динамо» Херсон Николаев
29.09.1946 «Динамо» Ровно 5:5 «Спартак» Днепропетровск Ровно
30.09.1946 «Динамо» Ровно +:- «Спартак» Днепропетровск Ровно
06.10.1946 «Спартак» Львов 0:1 «Спартак» Дрогобыч Львов
3-й круг
06.10.1946 «Водник» Одесса 0:1 «Судостроитель-2» Николаев Одесса
06.10.1946 «Динамо» Львов 7:1 «Динамо» Ровно Львов
06.10.1946 «Спартак» Киев в:п «Сталь» Макеевка Киев
10.1946 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 «Динамо» Харьков Киев
10.1946 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Динамо» Харьков Киев
13.10.1946 «Спартак» Дрогобыч 5:0 «Динамо» Луцк Дрогобыч
17.10.1946 «Динамо» Ворошиловград 4:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Ворошиловград
4-й круг
20.10.1946 «Судостроитель-2» Николаев 5:3 «Спартак» Черновцы Николаев
20.10.1946 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 1:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Днепродзержинск
20.10.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Трактор» Харьков Николаев
20.10.1946 «Спартак» Херсон 2:1 «Спартак» Дрогобыч Херсон
10.1946 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Спартак» Киев Киев
24.10.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 7:1 «Динамо» Ворошиловград Одесса
25.10.1946 «Шахтёр» Сталино 4:0 «Судостроитель-2» Николаев Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
1/4 финала
27.10.1946 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Динамо» Львов Киев
27.10.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:4 «Локомотив» Харьков Николаев
02.11.1946 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Ужгород
03.11.1946 «Спартак» Херсон 1:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино Херсон, Стадион «Спартак»
1/2 финала
08.11.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков +:- «Спартак» Ужгород Харьков
08.11.1946 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
09.11.1946 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
Финал
12.11.1946 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Киев