Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Локомотив» Винница 28 17 7 4 59-30 41
2 «Балтика» Калининград 28 17 6 5 58-27 40
3 СКВО Одесса 28 16 4 8 41-26 36
4 «Черноморец» Одесса 28 15 4 9 40-25 34
5 «Спартак» Вильнюс 28 14 6 8 38-31 34
6 СКВО Львов 28 14 5 9 48-27 33
7 «Спартак» Ужгород 28 12 5 11 34-34 29
8 «Динамо» Таллин 28 11 6 11 37-35 28
9 «Колгоспник» Ровно 28 8 8 12 49-49 24
10 СКЧФ Севастополь 28 9 5 14 31-46 23
11 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 28 7 7 14 32-44 21
12 «Авангард» Симферополь 28 6 9 13 20-38 21
13 «Урожай» Минск 28 7 6 15 25-46 20
14 «Спартак» Станислав 28 7 4 17 26-53 18
15 «Авангард» Тернополь 28 6 6 16 23-50 18
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
18.04.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:2 «Динамо» Таллин Тернополь, Стадион «Строитель»
18.04.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 1:2 СКВО Одесса Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
18.04.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
18.04.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 2:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
18.04.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 1:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Симферополь, Стадион ГДО
18.04.1959 СКВО Львов 0:1 «Урожай» Минск Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
2-й тур
22.04.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 4:1 СКВО Одесса Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
22.04.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 1:3 «Балтика» Калининград Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:0 «Урожай» Минск Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
22.04.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:1 СКЧФ Севастополь Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
22.04.1959 СКВО Львов 5:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
22.10.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 2:1 «Динамо» Таллин Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
3-й тур
26.04.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:5 СКВО Одесса Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
26.04.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 3:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
26.04.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 4:1 «Динамо» Таллин Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
26.04.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 0:0 «Урожай» Минск Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
26.04.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:3 «Спартак» Вильнюс Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
26.04.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
26.04.1959 СКВО Львов 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
4-й тур
02.05.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 2:1 «Спартак» Станислав Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 1:1 СКВО Львов Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
02.05.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:0 «Урожай» Минск Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 1:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
02.05.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 0:1 СКВО Одесса Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
02.05.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:2 «Балтика» Калининград Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
02.05.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 1:1 «Колгоспник» Ровно Севастополь
5-й тур
07.05.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 2:2 «Урожай» Минск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
07.05.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 СКВО Львов Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
07.05.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 2:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
07.05.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 2:1 «Колгоспник» Ровно Симферополь, Стадион ГДО
07.05.1959 СКВО Одесса 1:0 «Спартак» Станислав Одесса, Стадион СКА
07.05.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 2:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
6-й тур
12.05.1959 «Урожай» Минск 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.05.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 1:2 «Динамо» Таллин Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
13.05.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 3:0 «Спартак» Станислав Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
13.05.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Симферополь, Стадион ГДО
13.05.1959 СКВО Одесса 0:1 СКВО Львов Одесса, Стадион СКА
13.05.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 0:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
7-й тур
19.05.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
19.05.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 3:0 «Спартак» Станислав Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
19.05.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 3:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:2 СКВО Одесса Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
19.05.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Симферополь, Стадион ГДО
19.05.1959 «Урожай» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 СКВО Львов Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
8-й тур
24.05.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
24.05.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 СКВО Одесса Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
24.05.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 0:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
24.05.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 4:1 «Авангард» Симферополь Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
24.05.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Спартак» Станислав Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
24.05.1959 СКВО Львов 2:0 «Колгоспник» Ровно Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
9-й тур
29.05.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 6:2 «Локомотив» Винница Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
29.05.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 6:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
29.05.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 0:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
29.05.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 2:1 «Динамо» Таллин Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1959 «Урожай» Минск 0:1 СКВО Одесса Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.1959 СКВО Львов 5:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
30.05.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
10-й тур
03.06.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
03.06.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 1:1 «Урожай» Минск Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
03.06.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:1 «Колгоспник» Ровно Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
03.06.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 3:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
03.06.1959 СКВО Одесса 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Одесса, Стадион СКА
03.06.1959 СКВО Львов 2:2 «Авангард» Симферополь Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
11-й тур
07.06.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Колгоспник» Ровно Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
07.06.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
07.06.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 1:0 СКВО Львов Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
07.06.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 1:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
07.06.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
07.06.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:0 «Динамо» Таллин Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
09.06.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 3:0 «Урожай» Минск Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
12-й тур
14.06.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:3 СКВО Львов Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 3:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
14.06.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
14.06.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 2:4 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 1:2 «Урожай» Минск Симферополь, «Авангард»
14.06.1959 СКВО Одесса 3:1 «Динамо» Таллин Одесса, Стадион СКА
03.07.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 0:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
13-й тур
18.06.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь -:+ «Черноморец» Одесса Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 2:3 «Локомотив» Винница Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
18.06.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 0:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1959 СКВО Одесса 4:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Одесса, Стадион СКА
18.06.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 0:3 «Балтика» Калининград Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
07.07.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 1:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Симферополь, «Авангард»
14-й тур
23.06.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:2 «Локомотив» Винница Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 0:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:2 СКВО Львов Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
23.06.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Симферополь, «Авангард»
23.06.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:1 «Колгоспник» Ровно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
23.06.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 1:2 СКВО Одесса Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
15-й тур
28.06.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
28.06.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 0:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
28.06.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:1 СКВО Одесса Симферополь, «Авангард»
28.06.1959 «Урожай» Минск 3:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1959 СКВО Львов 4:2 «Спартак» Станислав Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
28.06.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 4:1 «Локомотив» Винница Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
16-й тур
28.07.1959 СКВО Одесса 2:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Одесса, Стадион СКА
29.07.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
29.07.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 1:1 «Авангард» Симферополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
29.07.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 1:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 4:0 «Спартак» Станислав Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 4:0 «Урожай» Минск Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
29.07.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 6:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
17-й тур
02.08.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 6:0 «Спартак» Станислав Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
02.08.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:2 СКВО Львов Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
02.08.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:3 «Спартак» Ужгород Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 1:4 «Локомотив» Винница Рига, Стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
17.10.1959 СКВО Одесса 0:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Одесса, Стадион СКА
29.10.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Колгоспник» Ровно Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
18-й тур
07.08.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 3:0 «Колгоспник» Ровно Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 СКВО Львов Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
07.08.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 0:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
07.08.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 3:2 «Динамо» Таллин Симферополь, «Авангард»
07.08.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:0 «Спартак» Станислав Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.08.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 0:2 «Черноморец» Одесса Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
08.08.1959 СКВО Одесса 1:1 «Локомотив» Винница Одесса, Стадион СКА
19-й тур
12.08.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 0:4 «Балтика» Калининград Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 3:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
12.08.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 4:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
12.08.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 3:2 СКВО Одесса Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Симферополь, «Авангард»
12.08.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:1 СКВО Львов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 3:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
20-й тур
15.08.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 3:2 «Балтика» Калининград Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
18.08.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 0:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
18.08.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 2:2 «Колгоспник» Ровно Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 4:2 «Спартак» Станислав Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
18.08.1959 СКВО Львов 3:0 СКВО Одесса Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
18.08.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 1:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
04.09.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21-й тур
02.08.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.1959 СКВО Одесса 3:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Одесса, Стадион СКА
23.08.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 5:2 «Колгоспник» Ровно Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
23.08.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
23.08.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 0:2 СКВО Львов Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
23.08.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Урожай» Минск Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
22.10.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:3 СКЧФ Севастополь Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
22-й тур
18.08.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
27.08.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 2:1 «Авангард» Симферополь Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
28.08.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 3:1 СКЧФ Севастополь Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 2:2 «Колгоспник» Ровно Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.1959 СКВО Одесса 1:3 «Балтика» Калининград Одесса, Стадион СКА
28.08.1959 СКВО Львов 1:2 «Динамо» Таллин Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
15.10.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23-й тур
01.09.1959 «Урожай» Минск 1:2 «Авангард» Симферополь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.09.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 0:0 «Динамо» Таллин Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
02.09.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 1:1 СКЧФ Севастополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
02.09.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 0:1 «Локомотив» Винница Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
02.09.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 3:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
18.10.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
27.10.1959 СКВО Львов 1:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
24-й тур
14.07.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 4:2 «Урожай» Минск Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
19.07.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 5:1 «Балтика» Калининград Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
07.09.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:0 «Спартак» Станислав Симферополь, «Авангард»
08.09.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 3:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 5:2 «Колгоспник» Ровно Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
08.09.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 3:1 СКВО Львов Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
09.09.1959 СКВО Одесса 0:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Одесса, Стадион СКА
25-й тур
19.07.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 2:0 «Урожай» Минск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:1 СКВО Львов Симферополь, «Авангард»
13.09.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
13.09.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:0 «Локомотив» Винница Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
13.09.1959 СКВО Одесса 1:0 «Колгоспник» Ровно Одесса, Стадион СКА
13.09.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 3:0 «Спартак» Станислав Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
15.09.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
19.09.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 0:4 «Локомотив» Винница Симферополь, «Авангард»
19.09.1959 СКЧФ Севастополь 4:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Севастополь, Стадион СКЧФ
20.09.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Тернополь, Стадион «Спартак»
20.09.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 5:1 «Динамо» Таллин Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
20.09.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 6:1 «Урожай» Минск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
20.09.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 СКВО Одесса Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
20.09.1959 СКВО Львов 5:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
27-й тур
26.09.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 3:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
27.09.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 1:0 СКВО Одесса Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
27.09.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 0:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.1959 «Авангард» Симферополь 2:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Симферополь, «Авангард»
27.09.1959 «Урожай» Минск 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.09.1959 СКВО Львов 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
25.10.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 2:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
28-й тур
04.10.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 4:1 СКЧФ Севастополь Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
04.10.1959 «Колгоспник» Ровно 1:0 СКВО Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
04.10.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 0:1 СКВО Одесса Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
04.10.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 «Спартак» Ужгород Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
04.10.1959 «Спартак» Станислав 2:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Станислав, Стадион «Спартак»
22.10.1959 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
29-й тур
10.10.1959 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:2 «Локомотив» Винница Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
11.10.1959 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Авангард» Симферополь Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
11.10.1959 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 2:3 «Спартак» Станислав Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
11.10.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 0:0 СКЧФ Севастополь Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
11.10.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 3:2 «Колгоспник» Ровно Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
11.10.1959 СКВО Одесса 4:1 «Урожай» Минск Одесса, Стадион СКА
11.10.1959 СКВО Львов 2:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
30-й тур
19.07.1959 СКВО Одесса 1:1 «Авангард» Симферополь Одесса, Стадион СКА
23.08.1959 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тернополь
18.10.1959 «Динамо» Таллин 3:0 «Спартак» Станислав Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1959 «Урожай» Минск 3:1 СКЧФ Севастополь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1959 СКВО Львов 1:3 «Локомотив» Винница Львов, Стадион ОСК ПрикВО
19.10.1959 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Вильнюс, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
25.10.1959 «Спартак» Ужгород 1:3 «Черноморец» Одесса Ужгород