Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Шахтёр» Донецк 22 19 2 1 59-14 59
2 «Динамо» Киев 22 14 3 5 44-17 45
3 «Заря» Луганск 22 13 4 5 39-18 43
4 «Десна» Чернигов 22 13 3 6 36-15 42
5 «Александрия» Александрия 22 11 4 7 30-23 37
6 «Колос» Ковалёвка 22 8 2 12 25-39 26
7 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 22 7 4 11 26-34 25
8 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 22 6 7 9 21-35 25
9 «Львов» Львов 22 5 5 12 16-35 20
10 «Ворскла» Полтава 22 6 2 14 15-38 20
11 «Олимпик» Донецк 22 5 3 14 17-37 18
12 «Карпаты» Львов 22 2 7 13 17-40 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
28.07.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:1 «Заря» Луганск Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
30.07.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 1:2 «Львов» Львов Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
30.07.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 2:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
31.07.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 2:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
31.07.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
31.07.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Львов, Стадион «Украина»
2-й тур
03.08.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 2:1 «Александрия» Александрия Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
03.08.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
03.08.2019 «Львов» Львов 0:3 «Динамо» Киев Львов, Стадион «Украина»
04.08.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:1 «Колос» Ковалёвка Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
04.08.2019 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
04.08.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Карпаты» Львов Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
3-й тур
10.08.2019 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
10.08.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
10.08.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 3:2 «Львов» Львов Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
11.08.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:3 «Заря» Луганск Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
11.08.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
11.08.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Львов, Стадион «Украина»
4-й тур
17.08.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:1 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
17.08.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 0:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
18.08.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:3 «Карпаты» Львов Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
18.08.2019 «Заря» Луганск 1:2 «Александрия» Александрия Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
18.08.2019 «Львов» Львов 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
25.09.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
5-й тур
24.08.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 0:3 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
24.08.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 0:3 «Десна» Чернигов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
24.08.2019 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
25.08.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Заря» Луганск Львов, Стадион «Украина»
25.08.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 5:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
26.08.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 2:3 «Львов» Львов Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
6-й тур
30.08.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
31.08.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:1 «Александрия» Александрия Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
31.08.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 2:1 «Колос» Ковалёвка Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
31.08.2019 «Львов» Львов 0:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Львов, Стадион «Украина»
01.09.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
01.09.2019 «Заря» Луганск 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
7-й тур
14.09.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 2:0 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
14.09.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:3 «Заря» Луганск Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
14.09.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Львов, Стадион «Украина»
15.09.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
15.09.2019 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Десна» Чернигов Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
15.09.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:0 «Львов» Львов Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
8-й тур
20.09.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 2:0 «Карпаты» Львов Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
21.09.2019 «Львов» Львов 0:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Украина»
21.09.2019 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
22.09.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
22.09.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:5 «Динамо» Киев Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
22.09.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:1 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
9-й тур
27.09.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
28.09.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 1:2 «Колос» Ковалёвка Львов, Стадион «Украина»
28.09.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 2:0 «Львов» Львов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
29.09.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 0:4 «Десна» Чернигов Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
29.09.2019 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
29.09.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:5 «Заря» Луганск Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
10-й тур
05.10.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
05.10.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
05.10.2019 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Заря» Луганск Львов, Стадион «Украина»
06.10.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
06.10.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
06.10.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 2:1 «Карпаты» Львов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11-й тур
18.10.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 6:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
19.10.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 0:0 «Львов» Львов Львов, Стадион «Украина»
19.10.2019 «Заря» Луганск 2:1 «Десна» Чернигов Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
20.10.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:0 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
20.10.2019 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
20.10.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 2:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
12-й тур
26.10.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 2:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
26.10.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:2 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
26.10.2019 «Заря» Луганск 4:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
27.10.2019 «Львов» Львов 1:4 «Десна» Чернигов Львов, Стадион «Украина»
27.10.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Александрия» Александрия Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
27.10.2019 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Карпаты» Львов Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
13-й тур
02.11.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
02.11.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Украина»
03.11.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 1:4 «Заря» Луганск Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
03.11.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 3:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
03.11.2019 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Львов» Львов Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
03.11.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
14-й тур
09.11.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 1:1 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
09.11.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 2:2 «Карпаты» Львов Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
09.11.2019 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Львов, Стадион «Украина»
10.11.2019 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
10.11.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
10.11.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:0 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
15-й тур
22.11.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:1 «Львов» Львов Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
23.11.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Заря» Луганск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
23.11.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 1:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
24.11.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 2:0 «Десна» Чернигов Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
24.11.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 1:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Украина»
24.11.2019 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
16-й тур
30.11.2019 «Львов» Львов 0:2 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Львов, Стадион «Украина»
30.11.2019 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Карпаты» Львов Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
30.11.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
01.12.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
01.12.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 «Александрия» Александрия Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
01.12.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
17-й тур
06.12.2019 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
07.12.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
07.12.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 4:0 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
08.12.2019 «Карпаты» Львов 2:6 «Десна» Чернигов Львов, Стадион «Украина»
08.12.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 0:0 «Львов» Львов Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
08.12.2019 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Заря» Луганск Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
18-й тур
14.12.2019 «Львов» Львов 3:2 «Колос» Ковалёвка Львов, Стадион «Украина»
14.12.2019 «Заря» Луганск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
14.12.2019 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:2 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
15.12.2019 «Десна» Чернигов 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
15.12.2019 «Ворскла» Полтава 2:1 «Карпаты» Львов Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
15.12.2019 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 1:2 «Александрия» Александрия Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
19-й тур
22.02.2020 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:2 «Заря» Луганск Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
22.02.2020 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
23.02.2020 «Александрия» Александрия 1:2 «Колос» Ковалёвка Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
23.02.2020 «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Львов, Стадион «Украина»
23.02.2020 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
23.02.2020 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:1 «Львов» Львов Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
20-й тур
28.02.2020 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 3:1 «Динамо» Киев Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»
29.02.2020 «Львов» Львов 1:1 «Александрия» Александрия Львов, Стадион «Украина»
29.02.2020 «Десна» Чернигов 4:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
29.02.2020 «Колос» Ковалёвка 2:1 «Карпаты» Львов Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
01.03.2020 «Заря» Луганск 1:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
01.03.2020 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
21-й тур
03.03.2020 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
04.03.2020 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 3:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
04.03.2020 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Львов» Львов Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
04.03.2020 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:2 «Десна» Чернигов Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
04.03.2020 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:1 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
04.03.2020 «Карпаты» Львов 0:4 «Александрия» Александрия Львов, Стадион «Украина»
22-й тур
07.03.2020 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
07.03.2020 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Заря» Луганск Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
07.03.2020 «Александрия» Александрия 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
08.03.2020 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Львов, Стадион «Украина»
08.03.2020 «Колос» Ковалёвка 3:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
08.03.2020 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр 3:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Днепр, Стадион «Днепр-Арена»