Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
24.07.2018 «Катсдорф Унион» Катсдорф 1:0 «Гальнойкирхен» Гальнойкирхен Катсдорф, Стадион «Леттнер-Фидлер Арена»
26.07.2018 «Бад-Вимсбах» Бад-Вимсбах-Найдхартинг 2:4 «Петтенбах» Петтенбах Бад-Вимсбах-Найдхартинг, Стадион «Хофманингер»
27.07.2018 «Блауэ-Эльф» Вельс 0:2 «Санкт-Мариенкирхен» Санкт-Мариенкирхен-на-Пользенце Вельс, Cтадион «Унион»
27.07.2018 «Унион» Гшвандт 1:2 «Шваненштадт-08» Шваненштадт Гшвандт, Стадион «Унион Унис»
27.07.2018 «Унион» Шарденберг 0:1 «ДАКСЛ» Андорф Шарденберг, Стадион «Унион»
27.07.2018 «Бургкирхен» Бургкирхен 1:7 «Гмунднер-Мильх» Гмунден Бургкирхен, Стадион «Унион»
27.07.2018 «Унион» Арнрайт 0:1 «Санкт-Магдалена» Линц Арнрайт, Стадион «Унион»
27.07.2018 «Фортуна» Бад-Леонфельден 2:0 «Санкт-Мартин-им-Мюлькрайс» Санкт-Мартин-им-Мюлькрайс Бад-Леонфельден, Стадион «Бад-Леонфельден»
27.07.2018 «Форхдорф» Форхдорф 2:3 «Альтхайм» Альтхайм Форхдорф, Стадион «Шахнер Арена»
27.07.2018 «Зирнинг» Зирнинг 2:3 «Унион» Перг Зирнинг, Стадион «Ленер Арена»
27.07.2018 «Астен» Астен 1:3 «Заттледт» Заттледт Прегартен, Стадион «Корншпиц-Арена»
27.07.2018 «Рорбах-Берг» Рорбах-ин-Оберэстеррайх 1:3 «Донау» Линц Рорбах-ин-Оберэстеррайх, Стадион «Флорекс - Ир Бешихтунгс-Профи Арена»
27.07.2018 «Эстернберг» Эстернберг 0:3 «Бад-Шаллербах» Бад-Шаллербах Амштеттен, Стадион «Эртль Глас»
27.07.2018 «Унион» Нарн-им-Махланде 2:5 «Санкт-Фалентин» Санкт-Фалентин Нарн-им-Махланде, Стадион «Донаувелл»
27.07.2018 «Адмира» Линц 0:2 «Унион Эдельвайс» Линц Линц, Стадион «Линцер»
28.07.2018 «Хака» Траун 0:0 «Санкт-Ульрих» Санкт-Ульрих-ам-Пиллерзе Ансфельден, Стадион «Хумер»
28.07.2018 АШКО Штайрермюль 0:1 «Унион» Мондзе Вельс, Стадион АШКЭ
28.07.2018 «Антизенхофен» Антизенхофен 5:2 «Санкт-Мартин» Санкт-Мартин-им-Иннкрайс Антизенхофен, «Антизенштадион»
28.07.2018 «Шердинг» Шердинг 1:5 «Виктория» Мархтренк Шердинг, Стадион «Баунти Арена»
28.07.2018 «Хаслах» Хаслах-ан-дер-Мюль 2:0 «Трагвайн» Трагвайн Хаслах-ан-дер-Мюль, Стадион «Копа Хаслана Арена»
28.07.2018 ХАИ Шальхен 4:1 «Эргатис» Браунау-ам-Инн Шальхен, Стадион «ХАИ АРЕНА»
28.07.2018 «Ашах-ан-дер-Штайр» Ашах-ан-дер-Штайр 4:2 «Унион» Хайд Ашах-ан-дер-Штайр, Стадион «Майр Инненаус-Бау Арена»
28.07.2018 «Унион» Эберштальцелль 1:3 «Унион» Санкт-Флориан Эберштайн, Стадион «Эберштайн»
28.07.2018 «Зенфтенбах» Зенфтенбах 0:2 «Пёттингер-Грискирхен» Грискирхен Зенфтенбах, Стадион «Унион Цигельверк»
28.07.2018 «Фордервайсенбах» Фордервайсенбах 1:7 «Прегартен» Прегартен Фордервайсенбах, Стадион «Фордервайсенбах»
29.07.2018 «Унион» Гаспольтсхофен 5:1 «Унион» Бад-Халль Гаспольтсхофен, Стадион «Унион»
29.07.2018 «Фридбург-Пёндорф» Пёндорф 1:2 «Зебау» Бад-Ишль Пёндорф, Стадион «Унион»
29.07.2018 «Вонбау» Дитах 0:0 «Эдт» Траун Дитах, Стадион «ДитахАрена»
29.07.2018 «Унион» Вайскирхен-ан-дер-Траун 1:2 «Мархтренк» Мархтренк Вайскирхен-ан-дер-Траун, Стадион «Вайскирхен»
29.07.2018 «Райнбах-им-Мюлькрайс» Райнбах-им-Мюлькрайс 1:4 «Кёнигсвизен» Кёнигсвизен Санкт-Мартин-им-Мюлькрайс, «Аубахштадион»
29.07.2018 «Остермитинг» Остермитинг 1:3 «Грюн-Вайсс» Михельдорф Остермитинг, Стадион «Штамфль-Бау Арена»
29.07.2018 «Унион» Тауфкирхен-ан-дер-Прам 2:6 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах Тауфкирхен-ан-дер-Прам, Стадион «Тишлерай Грубер»
Второй раунд
02.08.2018 «Санкт-Магдалена» Линц 1:2 «Унион Эдельвайс» Линц Линц, Стадион «Зонлайтнер»
03.08.2018 «Виктория» Мархтренк 6:0 «Мархтренк» Мархтренк Мархтренк, Стадион АШКЭ «Райффайзен Арена»
03.08.2018 «Петтенбах» Петтенбах 2:3 «Унион» Перг Петтенбах, Стадион «РОБЕКС Арена»
03.08.2018 «Антизенхофен» Антизенхофен 0:3 «ДАКСЛ» Андорф Антизенхофен, «Антизенштадион»
03.08.2018 «Шваненштадт-08» Шваненштадт 2:0 «Грюн-Вайсс» Михельдорф Шваненштадт, Стадион «АКСИАНС - Фор дер Ау»
03.08.2018 «Хаслах» Хаслах-ан-дер-Мюль 2:6 «Фортуна» Бад-Леонфельден Хаслах-ан-дер-Мюль, Стадион «Копа Хаслана Арена»
03.08.2018 «Санкт-Мариенкирхен» Санкт-Мариенкирхен-на-Пользенце 1:4 «Бад-Шаллербах» Бад-Шаллербах Санкт-Мариенкирхен-на-Пользенце, Стадион «Крипто Мракет Арена»
03.08.2018 «Прегартен» Прегартен 4:3 «Донау» Линц Прегартен, Стадион «Корншпиц-Арена»
03.08.2018 «Ашах-ан-дер-Штайр» Ашах-ан-дер-Штайр 3:4 «Заттледт» Заттледт Ашах-ан-дер-Штайр, Стадион «Майр Инненаус-Бау Арена»
03.08.2018 «Унион» Гаспольтсхофен 2:4 «Унион» Мондзе Гаспольтсхофен, Стадион «Унион»
04.08.2018 «Хака» Траун 5:4 «Санкт-Фалентин» Санкт-Фалентин Линц, Стадион АШКЭ «Лайонз-Фло-Соккер»
04.08.2018 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах 3:1 «Пёттингер-Грискирхен» Грискирхен Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах, Стадион ШФ «Цаунергроуп»
04.08.2018 «Эдт» Траун 4:1 «Унион» Санкт-Флориан Траун, Стадион «Трансданубия»
04.08.2018 «Кёнигсвизен» Кёнигсвизен 0:1 «Катсдорф Унион» Катсдорф Кёнигсвизен, Стадион «Унион»
04.08.2018 «Альтхайм» Альтхайм 3:2 «Зебау» Бад-Ишль Альтхайм, Стадион «Эрнст Бухляйтер»
04.08.2018 ХАИ Шальхен 2:0 «Гмунднер-Мильх» Гмунден Шальхен, Стадион «ХАИ АРЕНА»
1/8 финала
21.08.2018 «ДАКСЛ» Андорф 2:4 «Бад-Шаллербах» Бад-Шаллербах Андорф, Стадион «ДАКсЛ-Арена»
28.08.2018 «Альтхайм» Альтхайм 0:1 ХАИ Шальхен Альтхайм, Стадион «Эрнст Бухляйтер»
28.08.2018 «Хака» Траун 2:3 «Эдт» Траун Траун, Стадион «Траун»
28.08.2018 «Фортуна» Бад-Леонфельден 3:5 «Унион Эдельвайс» Линц Бад-Леонфельден, Стадион «Бад-Леонфельден»
28.08.2018 «Катсдорф Унион» Катсдорф 2:0 «Прегартен» Прегартен Катсдорф, Стадион «Леттнер-Фидлер Арена»
28.08.2018 «Заттледт» Заттледт 1:0 «Унион» Перг Заттледт, Стадион «Форальпенкройцарена»
28.08.2018 «Унион» Мондзе 1:1 «Шваненштадт-08» Шваненштадт Мондзе, Стадион «БВТ Арена Мондзеланд»
04.09.2018 «Виктория» Мархтренк 1:3 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах Мархтренк, Стадион АШКЭ «Райффайзен Арена»
1/4 финала
09.04.2019 «Шваненштадт-08» Шваненштадт 0:0 «Эдт» Траун Шваненштадт, Стадион «АКСИАНС - Фор дер Ау»
09.04.2019 ХАИ Шальхен 0:1 «Заттледт» Заттледт Шальхен, Стадион «ХАИ АРЕНА»
09.04.2019 «Бад-Шаллербах» Бад-Шаллербах 0:3 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах Бад-Шаллербах, Стадион ШФ «Зедда»
09.04.2019 «Катсдорф Унион» Катсдорф 0:2 «Унион Эдельвайс» Линц Катсдорф, Стадион «Леттнер-Фидлер Арена»
1/2 финала
07.05.2019 «Заттледт» Заттледт 0:3 «Унион Эдельвайс» Линц Заттледт, Стадион «Форальпенкройцарена»
07.05.2019 «Шваненштадт-08» Шваненштадт 2:2 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах Шваненштадт, Стадион «АКСИАНС - Фор дер Ау»
Финал
30.05.2019 «Унион Эдельвайс» Линц 4:0 «Шваненштадт-08» Шваненштадт Вельс, Cтадион «Реннер Арена Виспассинг»