Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 30 22 6 2 65-18 72
2 «Локомотив» Москва 30 16 9 5 41-29 57
3 «Краснодар» Краснодар 30 14 10 6 49-30 52
4 ЦСКА Москва 30 14 8 8 43-29 50
5 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 30 12 9 9 45-50 45
6 «Динамо» Москва 30 11 8 11 27-30 41
7 «Спартак» Москва 30 11 6 13 35-33 39
8 «Арсенал» Тула 30 11 5 14 37-41 38
9 «Уфа» Уфа 30 8 14 8 22-24 38
10 «Рубин» Казань 30 8 11 11 18-28 35
11 «Урал» Екатеринбург 30 9 8 13 36-53 35
12 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 30 8 9 13 40-39 33
13 «Ахмат» Грозный 30 7 10 13 27-46 31
14 «Тамбов» Тамбов 30 9 4 17 37-41 31
15 «Крылья Советов» Самара 30 8 7 15 33-40 31
16 «Оренбург» Оренбург 30 7 6 17 28-52 27
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
12.07.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
13.07.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 3:2 «Уфа» Уфа Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
13.07.2019 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
13.07.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
14.07.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
14.07.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
14.07.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
15.07.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
2-й тур
20.07.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 2:3 «Краснодар» Краснодар Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.07.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:3 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
20.07.2019 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
20.07.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Спартак» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
21.07.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 3:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
21.07.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
21.07.2019 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
21.07.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
3-й тур
26.07.2019 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
27.07.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
27.07.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:0 «Спартак» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
27.07.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
28.07.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
28.07.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 2:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
28.07.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
29.07.2019 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Казань, Центральный стадион
4-й тур
03.08.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
03.08.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
03.08.2019 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
03.08.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
04.08.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:1 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
04.08.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
04.08.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
05.08.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
5-й тур
10.08.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
10.08.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:0 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
10.08.2019 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
11.08.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
11.08.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 4:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
11.08.2019 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
11.08.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
12.08.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
6-й тур
16.08.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
17.08.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
17.08.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
17.08.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
18.08.2019 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Казань, Центральный стадион
18.08.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
18.08.2019 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
19.08.2019 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
7-й тур
24.08.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:2 «Динамо» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
24.08.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.08.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
25.08.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 «Спартак» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
25.08.2019 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
25.08.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
25.08.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
26.08.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 3:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
8-й тур
30.08.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Динамо» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
31.08.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
31.08.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:3 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Центральный стадион
31.08.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
31.08.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
01.09.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:4 «Краснодар» Краснодар Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
01.09.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
01.09.2019 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
9-й тур
13.09.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
14.09.2019 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
16.09.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
15.09.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
15.09.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:2 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
16.09.2019 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
14.09.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
15.09.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
10-й тур
21.09.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
21.09.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
22.09.2019 ЦСКА Москва 3:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
22.09.2019 «Динамо» Москва 2:3 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
21.09.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
22.09.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
20.09.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
22.09.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
11-й тур
29.09.2019 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
28.09.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Динамо» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
29.09.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
28.09.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
30.09.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
29.09.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Казань, Центральный стадион
28.09.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
29.09.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
12-й тур
06.10.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:1 «Спартак» Москва //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
06.10.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
06.10.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
05.10.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
05.10.2019 «Рубин» Казань 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Казань, Центральный стадион
05.10.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.10.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
05.10.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
13-й тур
19.10.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 6:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
19.10.2019 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
19.10.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
20.10.2019 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
18.10.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
20.10.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
20.10.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.10.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
14-й тур
26.10.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
27.10.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
26.10.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:0 «Уфа» Уфа //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
27.10.2019 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
27.10.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
26.10.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
25.10.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Казань, Центральный стадион
27.10.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
15-й тур
02.11.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
04.11.2019 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
03.11.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
02.11.2019 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
02.11.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
04.11.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
02.11.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
04.11.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
16-й тур
09.11.2019 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
09.11.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов //notitle//, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
10.11.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
08.11.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
10.11.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
09.11.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
10.11.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
10.11.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
17-й тур
22.11.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
24.11.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
23.11.2019 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
23.11.2019 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Центральный стадион
24.11.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
24.11.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.11.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
23.11.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:2 «Ахмат» Грозный Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
18-й тур
01.12.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
30.11.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
02.12.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
02.12.2019 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
01.12.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
30.11.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
11.03.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
30.11.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:1 «Уфа» Уфа //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
19-й тур
06.12.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Динамо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
08.12.2019 «Спартак» Москва 1:4 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
07.12.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:1 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
07.12.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
07.12.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:1 «Уфа» Уфа Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
08.12.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион «Фишт»
06.12.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 4:0 «Локомотив» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
08.12.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:3 «Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle//, Стадион «Самара Арена»
20-й тур
29.02.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
01.03.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:0 «Уфа» Уфа Краснодар, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
01.03.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
29.02.2020 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
01.03.2020 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
29.02.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
01.03.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Арсенал» Тула Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
28.02.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Самара, Стадион «Самара Арена»
29.02.2020 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
21-й тур
09.03.2020 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
09.03.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
07.03.2020 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
08.03.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
08.03.2020 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Казань, Центральный стадион
09.03.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
07.03.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
08.03.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
22-й тур
14.03.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 7:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
15.03.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
16.03.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
15.03.2020 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
13.03.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 2:3 «Динамо» Москва Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
15.03.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
14.03.2020 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
14.03.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
23-й тур
19.07.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
20.06.2020 ЦСКА Москва 0:4 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
21.06.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
19.06.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 10:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
20.06.2020 «Арсенал» Тула 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
19.06.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:4 «Ахмат» Грозный Самара, Стадион «Самара Арена»
21.06.2020 «Уфа» Уфа 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.06.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:2 «Рубин» Казань Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
24-й тур
26.06.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
27.06.2020 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
27.06.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Арсенал» Тула Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
27.06.2020 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
26.06.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
27.06.2020 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Казань, Стадион «Ак Барс Арена»
28.06.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
27.06.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург -:+ «Краснодар» Краснодар Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
25-й тур
01.07.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
01.07.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Нижний Новгород
30.06.2020 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
30.06.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
01.07.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
01.07.2020 «Арсенал» Тула 1:3 «Ахмат» Грозный Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
01.07.2020 «Уфа» Уфа 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
01.07.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург -:+ «Урал» Екатеринбург Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
26-й тур
04.07.2020 «Спартак» Москва 2:3 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
05.07.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:4 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
04.07.2020 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
04.07.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
04.07.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
05.07.2020 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург Казань, Стадион «Ак Барс Арена»
04.07.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Самара, Стадион «Самара Арена»
05.07.2020 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
27-й тур
09.07.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
08.07.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
08.07.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
08.07.2020 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
08.07.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Уфа» Уфа Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
07.07.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:2 «Ахмат» Грозный Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
09.07.2020 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Казань, Стадион «Ак Барс Арена»
07.07.2020 «Арсенал» Тула 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
28-й тур
12.07.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Краснодар, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
12.07.2020 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
12.07.2020 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
12.07.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
11.07.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
11.07.2020 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
11.07.2020 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
12.07.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
29-й тур
15.07.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Газпром Арена»
15.07.2020 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Москва, Стадион «Открытие-Арена»
16.07.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов +:- «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
16.07.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «РЖД Арена»
16.07.2020 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Казань, Стадион «Ак Барс Арена»
15.07.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Самара, Стадион «Самара Арена»
16.07.2020 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
15.07.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:3 «Арсенал» Тула Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
30-й тур
22.07.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростов-Арена»
22.07.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар 4:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Краснодар, Стадион ФК «Краснодар»
22.07.2020 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ-Арена»
22.07.2020 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Яшина
22.07.2020 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Стадион «Ак Барс Арена»
22.07.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара +:- «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Самара, Стадион «Самара Арена»
22.07.2020 «Уфа» Уфа 0:0 «Арсенал» Тула Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
22.07.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Екатеринбург, Стадион «Екатеринбург Арена»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.02*2 + timegenerated 231*0.02) = 10.66