Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/32 финала
19.09.2008 «Гранд-Ланси» Ланси 0:3 «Лозанна-Спорт» Лозанна
19.09.2008 «Зурзе» Зурзе 0:2 «Волен» Волен
19.09.2008 «Расинг» Женева 1:2 «Эхалленс» Эхалленс
19.09.2008 «Виндиш» Виндиш 1:5 «Тун» Тун
20.09.2008 «Эрликон-Полицай» Цюрих 1:5 «Беллинцона» Беллинцона
20.09.2008 «Ле-Локль» Ле-Локль 0:7 «Ивердон Спортс» Ивердон-Ле-Бен
20.09.2008 «Биннинген» Биннинген 2:6 «Арау» Арау
20.09.2008 «Алльмединген» Берн 0:2 «Цофинген» Цофинген
20.09.2008 «Амрисвиль» Амрисвиль 2:3 «Шаффхаузен» Шаффхаузен
20.09.2008 «Кройцлинген» Кройцлинген 1:3 «Локарно» Локарно
20.09.2008 «Зефельд» Цюрих 0:0 «Винтертур» Винтертур
20.09.2008 «Тальвиль» Тальвиль 1:3 «Госсау» Госсау
20.09.2008 «Ваккер» Гренхен 1:3 «Алле» Алле
20.09.2008 «Бавуа» Бавуа 3:1 «Баульмес» Баульмес
20.09.2008 «Баценхайд» Баценхайд 0:2 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен
20.09.2008 «Брюль» Санкт-Галлен 0:5 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих
20.09.2008 «Шенуа» Шене-Бург 1:3 «Малле» Лозанна
20.09.2008 «Ле-Мон» Ле-Мон-сюр-Лозан 2:0 «Ньон» Ньон
20.09.2008 «Гренхен» Гренхен 3:2 «Биль-Бьенн» Биль
20.09.2008 «Этуаль-Каруж» Каруж 0:5 «Сьон» Сьон
20.09.2008 «Саксон Спортс» Саксон 0:2 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель
20.09.2008 «Таваннес-Трамелан» Трамелан 0:2 «Булле» Булле
20.09.2008 «Шёц» Шёц 0:1 «Базель» Базель
20.09.2008 «Лишталь» Листаль 0:3 «Конкордия» Базель
20.09.2008 «Бассерсдорф» Бассерсдорф 0:2 «Хёнгг» Цюрих
21.09.2008 «Виднау» Виднау 0:6 «Цюрих» Цюрих
21.09.2008 «Ибах» 0:6 «Янг Бойз» Берн
21.09.2008 «Бьяскези» Бьяска 0:1 «Виль-1900» Виль
21.09.2008 «Ла-Сарраз-Эклепан» Ла-Сарра 1:6 «Серветт» Женева
21.09.2008 «Плаффайен» Плаффайен 0:3 «Люцерн» Люцерн
21.09.2008 «План-лез-Уат» План-лез-Уат 0:3 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон
21.09.2008 «Валлемаджа» Маджа 0:5 «Лугано» Лугано
1/16 финала
17.10.2008 «Булле» Булле 1:4 «Базель» Базель
18.10.2008 «Хёнгг» Цюрих 0:3 «Виль-1900» Виль
18.10.2008 «Малле» Лозанна 3:2 «Эхалленс» Эхалленс
18.10.2008 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен 2:0 «Арау» Арау
18.10.2008 «Ивердон Спортс» Ивердон-Ле-Бен 1:2 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон
18.10.2008 «Конкордия» Базель 3:1 «Серветт» Женева
18.10.2008 «Волен» Волен 2:3 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих
18.10.2008 «Лозанна-Спорт» Лозанна 1:2 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель
18.10.2008 «Цофинген» Цофинген 2:3 «Беллинцона» Беллинцона
18.10.2008 «Зефельд» Цюрих 1:3 «Госсау» Госсау
19.10.2008 «Локарно» Локарно 3:1 «Лугано» Лугано
19.10.2008 «Бавуа» Бавуа 0:1 «Тун» Тун
19.10.2008 «Ле-Мон» Ле-Мон-сюр-Лозан 2:5 «Сьон» Сьон
19.10.2008 «Шаффхаузен» Шаффхаузен 0:1 «Цюрих» Цюрих
19.10.2008 «Гренхен» Гренхен 0:3 «Люцерн» Люцерн
29.10.2008 «Алле» Алле 0:5 «Янг Бойз» Берн
1/8 финала
22.11.2008 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен 2:0 «Локарно» Локарно
22.11.2008 «Конкордия» Базель 4:0 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель
22.11.2008 «Тун» Тун 0:4 «Базель» Базель
23.11.2008 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих 2:1 «Беллинцона» Беллинцона
23.11.2008 «Малле» Лозанна 0:1 «Сьон» Сьон
23.11.2008 «Виль-1900» Виль 0:1 «Цюрих» Цюрих
10.12.2008 «Янг Бойз» Берн 0:1 «Госсау» Госсау
10.12.2008 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон 0:1 «Люцерн» Люцерн
1/4 финала
04.03.2009 «Янг Бойз» Берн 3:0 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих
17.03.2009 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен 1:2 «Сьон» Сьон
18.03.2009 «Цюрих» Цюрих 0:1 «Базель» Базель
18.03.2009 «Конкордия» Базель 0:2 «Люцерн» Люцерн
1/2 финала
13.04.2009 «Люцерн» Люцерн 1:1 «Сьон» Сьон
16.04.2009 «Янг Бойз» Берн 0:0 «Базель» Базель
Финал
20.05.2009 «Янг Бойз» Берн 2:3 «Сьон» Сьон