Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й предварительный раунд
20.08.2019 «Таврия-Симферополь» Херсон 5:0 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Берислав, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.08.2019 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:4 «Буковина» Черновцы Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
20.08.2019 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Кривой Рог, Стадион шахты «Октябрьская»
20.08.2019 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Нива» Тернополь Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
20.08.2019 «Нива» Винница 5:1 «Никополь» Никополь Винница, Центральный городской стадион
20.08.2019 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Полесье» Житомир Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
20.08.2019 «Калуш» Калуш 1:0 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
20.08.2019 «МФК Кристалл» Херсон 1:1 «Диназ» Вышгород Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
20.08.2019 «Альянс» Липовая Долина 2:0 «Ужгород» Ужгород Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
20.08.2019 «Авангард» Бзов 0:2 «Волчанск» Волчанск Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
2-й предварительный раунд
27.08.2019 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев -:+ «Агробизнес» Волочиск
27.08.2019 «Таврия-Симферополь» Херсон 2:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Берислав, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
27.08.2019 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Рух» Львов Млынов, Стадион «Колос»
27.08.2019 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 1:1 МФК «Металлург» Запорожье Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
27.08.2019 «Диназ» Вышгород 1:0 «Нива» Винница Демидов, Стадион «Диназ »
27.08.2019 «Николаев» Николаев 5:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
27.08.2019 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Волынь» Луцк Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
27.08.2019 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:0 «Балканы» Заря Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
27.08.2019 «Альянс» Липовая Долина 4:1 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
27.08.2019 «Ингулец» Петрово 2:0 «Металлист-1925» Харьков Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
27.08.2019 «Калуш» Калуш 1:2 «Минай» Минай Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
27.08.2019 «Черкащина» Черкассы 1:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Черкассы, Центральный стадион
27.08.2019 «Волчанск» Волчанск 0:1 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Солнечный»
1/16 финала
25.09.2019 «Диназ» Вышгород 0:1 «Александрия» Александрия Демидов, Стадион «Диназ »
25.09.2019 «Кремень» Кременчуг 2:3 «Олимпик» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
25.09.2019 «Николаев» Николаев 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Николаев, Стадион «Парк Победы»
25.09.2019 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Львов» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.09.2019 «Минай» Минай 1:0 «Волынь» Луцк Минай, Стадион «Минай-Арена»
25.09.2019 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 1:3 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
25.09.2019 «Ингулец» Петрово 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
25.09.2019 «Альянс» Липовая Долина 1:0 «Балканы» Заря Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
25.09.2019 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 0:2 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
02.10.2019 «Рух» Львов 0:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Львов, Стадион «Скиф»
1/8 финала
30.10.2019 «Минай» Минай 2:0 «Львов» Львов Минай, Стадион «Минай-Арена»
30.10.2019 «Николаев» Николаев 2:4 «Десна» Чернигов Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
30.10.2019 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
30.10.2019 «Ингулец» Петрово 2:1 СК «Днепр-1» Днепр Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
30.10.2019 «Колос» Ковалёвка 0:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
30.10.2019 «Альянс» Липовая Долина 5:3 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
30.10.2019 «Александрия» Александрия 1:1 «Заря» Луганск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.10.2019 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
1/4 финала
11.03.2020 «Минай» Минай 1:1 «Ингулец» Петрово Минай, Стадион «Минай-Арена»
11.03.2020 «Альянс» Липовая Долина 2:4 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
11.03.2020 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
12.03.2020 «Десна» Чернигов 0:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
1/2 финала
24.06.2020 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
17.06.2020 «Минай» Минай 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Минай, Стадион «Минай-Арена»
Финал
08.07.2020 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»