Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Москва 22 15 2 5 49-15 47
2 ЦСКА Москва 22 12 7 3 41-21 43
3 «Локомотив» Москва 22 12 4 6 35-17 40
4 «Крылья Советов» Самара 22 12 3 7 51-34 39
5 «Спартак» Москва 22 12 3 7 41-35 39
6 «Арсенал» Тула 22 11 5 6 41-27 38
7 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 22 11 4 7 33-27 37
8 «Тамбов» Тамбов 22 10 4 8 33-29 34
9 «Ахмат» Грозный 22 9 6 7 40-32 33
10 «Сочи» Сочи 22 9 5 8 38-31 32
11 «Краснодар» Краснодар 22 8 3 11 33-39 27
12 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 22 6 4 12 28-48 22
13 «Урал» Екатеринбург 22 5 7 10 30-42 22
14 «Рубин» Казань 22 5 5 12 22-44 20
15 «Оренбург» Оренбург 22 4 2 16 21-40 14
16 «Уфа» Уфа 22 2 2 18 12-67 8
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.07.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
12.07.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 4:0 «Уфа» Уфа //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
12.07.2019 «Спартак» Москва -:+ «Сочи» Сочи Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
13.07.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
13.07.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.07.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 3:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
14.07.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург» (1-е поле)
14.07.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
2-й тур
19.07.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
20.07.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 0:4 «Краснодар» Краснодар Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.07.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 5:1 «Арсенал» Тула Самара, Стадион «Металлург» (1-е поле)
20.07.2019 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
20.07.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 3:3 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
20.07.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
20.07.2019 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
20.07.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
3-й тур
25.07.2019 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
26.07.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:6 «Крылья Советов» Самара Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26.07.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:0 «Спартак» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.07.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:1 «Сочи» Сочи Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
27.07.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
27.07.2019 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
28.07.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 7:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
28.07.2019 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
4-й тур
02.08.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
02.08.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург» (1-е поле)
02.08.2019 «Спартак» Москва 0:4 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
03.08.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
03.08.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.08.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
04.08.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
05.08.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
5-й тур
09.08.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
09.08.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 5:1 «Рубин» Казань Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
09.08.2019 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
10.08.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
10.08.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
10.08.2019 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Сочи» Сочи //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
10.08.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
12.08.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
6-й тур
15.08.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:1 «Сочи» Сочи Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
16.08.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.08.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
17.08.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
17.08.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Арсенал» Тула Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
17.08.2019 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
17.08.2019 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
18.08.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:4 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
7-й тур
23.08.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:1 «Динамо» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.08.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.08.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
24.08.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 4:1 «Спартак» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург» (1-е поле)
24.08.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
24.08.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
24.08.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
26.08.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 5:3 «Сочи» Сочи //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
8-й тур
29.08.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:3 «Динамо» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург» (1-е поле)
30.08.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.08.2019 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Сочи» Сочи Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
31.08.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 2:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
31.08.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
31.08.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
31.08.2019 «Спартак» Москва 3:4 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
01.09.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
9-й тур
13.09.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.09.2019 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
13.09.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
14.09.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:1 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.09.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
15.09.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
15.09.2019 «Динамо» Москва 6:0 «Уфа» Уфа //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
16.09.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 4:3 «Ахмат» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
10-й тур
19.09.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.09.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.09.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, Стадион «Вайнах»
21.09.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
21.09.2019 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Сочи» Сочи //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
21.09.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
22.09.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:4 «Краснодар» Краснодар //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
22.09.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 2:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
11-й тур
27.09.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
27.09.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
27.09.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
28.09.2019 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
28.09.2019 «Рубин» Казань 3:1 «Уфа» Уфа Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
28.09.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:2 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
29.09.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:4 «Арсенал» Тула Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
29.09.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «Андрей-Арена»
12-й тур
04.10.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара //notitle//, УТБ ФК «Сочи»
04.10.2019 «Рубин» Казань 2:3 «Тамбов» Тамбов Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
04.10.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:5 «Ахмат» Грозный Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
04.10.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
05.10.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
05.10.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
05.10.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 3:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
06.10.2019 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
13-й тур
17.10.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
18.10.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
18.10.2019 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
18.10.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.10.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Сочи» Сочи Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
19.10.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
20.10.2019 «Динамо» Москва 5:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
20.10.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 0:5 ЦСКА Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14-й тур
25.10.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Сочи» Сочи Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
25.10.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 7:1 «Уфа» Уфа //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
25.10.2019 «Рубин» Казань 3:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
26.10.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Солт-Лэйк-Сити, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
26.10.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
26.10.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:3 «Арсенал» Тула Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
26.10.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 5:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
27.10.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
15-й тур
01.11.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
01.11.2019 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Ахмат» Грозный //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
01.11.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 3:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов //notitle//, Стадион «Андрей-Арена»
01.11.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 0:4 «Локомотив» Москва Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
02.11.2019 «Спартак» Москва 5:2 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
02.11.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
03.11.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:2 «Рубин» Казань Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
03.11.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
16-й тур
08.11.2019 «Спартак» Москва 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
08.11.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
08.11.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 3:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
08.11.2019 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
09.11.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 2:2 ЦСКА Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Андрей-Арена»
09.11.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
09.11.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 3:0 «Уфа» Уфа Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
10.11.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
17-й тур
21.11.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва //notitle//, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.11.2019 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону //notitle//, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
22.11.2019 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
22.11.2019 «Оренбург» Оренбург 3:1 «Ахмат» Грозный Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
23.11.2019 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
23.11.2019 «Уфа» Уфа 1:0 «Сочи» Сочи Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.11.2019 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Екатеринбург, Манеж «Урал»
24.11.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
18-й тур
29.11.2019 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
29.11.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 6:2 «Рубин» Казань Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
29.11.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Уфа» Уфа Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
30.11.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
30.11.2019 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
30.11.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 3:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Стадион «Андрей-Арена»
01.12.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 4:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
01.12.2019 ЦСКА Москва 1:2 «Арсенал» Тула //notitle//, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
19-й тур
05.12.2019 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
05.12.2019 «Арсенал» Тула 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
06.12.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург //notitle//, Манеж «Тамбов»
06.12.2019 «Ахмат» Грозный 3:2 «Уфа» Уфа Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
07.12.2019 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
07.12.2019 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:3 ЦСКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
07.12.2019 «Сочи» Сочи 5:2 «Рубин» Казань //notitle//, Стадион «Андрей-Арена»
07.12.2019 «Крылья Советов» Самара 4:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
20-й тур
27.02.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Тамбов, Манеж «Тамбов»
28.02.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
28.02.2020 ЦСКА Москва 5:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
28.02.2020 «Динамо» Москва 5:2 «Спартак» Москва Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
29.02.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:0 «Уфа» Уфа Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
29.02.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
29.02.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
01.03.2020 «Сочи» Сочи 3:0 «Арсенал» Тула Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
21-й тур
06.03.2020 «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
06.03.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:5 «Арсенал» Тула Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
07.03.2020 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
07.03.2020 «Рубин» Казань 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
08.03.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
08.03.2020 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
08.03.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Уфа» Уфа Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
08.03.2020 «Сочи» Сочи 2:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
22-й тур
13.03.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.03.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
13.03.2020 «Арсенал» Тула 4:0 «Рубин» Казань Тула, Стадион СШ «Арсенал»
13.03.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:4 «Спартак» Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
14.03.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:5 «Локомотив» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
14.03.2020 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
14.03.2020 «Сочи» Сочи 3:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
15.03.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Тамбов, Манеж «Тамбов»
23-й тур
22.03.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар х:х «Динамо» Москва
22.03.2020 ЦСКА Москва х:х «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
22.03.2020 «Локомотив» Москва х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
22.03.2020 «Сочи» Сочи х:х «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
22.03.2020 «Арсенал» Тула х:х «Спартак» Москва
22.03.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Ахмат» Грозный
22.03.2020 «Уфа» Уфа х:х «Тамбов» Тамбов
22.03.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург х:х «Рубин» Казань
24-й тур
05.04.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
05.04.2020 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Уфа» Уфа
05.04.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Арсенал» Тула
05.04.2020 «Динамо» Москва х:х ЦСКА Москва
05.04.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный х:х «Сочи» Сочи
05.04.2020 «Рубин» Казань х:х «Локомотив» Москва
05.04.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург х:х «Тамбов» Тамбов
05.04.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Краснодар» Краснодар
25-й тур
12.04.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Краснодар» Краснодар
12.04.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов х:х «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
12.04.2020 ЦСКА Москва х:х «Спартак» Москва
12.04.2020 «Локомотив» Москва х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
12.04.2020 «Сочи» Сочи х:х «Динамо» Москва
12.04.2020 «Арсенал» Тула х:х «Ахмат» Грозный
12.04.2020 «Уфа» Уфа х:х «Рубин» Казань
12.04.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Урал» Екатеринбург
26-й тур
19.04.2020 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Тамбов» Тамбов
19.04.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар х:х «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
19.04.2020 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Арсенал» Тула
19.04.2020 «Локомотив» Москва х:х «Сочи» Сочи
19.04.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный х:х ЦСКА Москва
19.04.2020 «Рубин» Казань х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
19.04.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
19.04.2020 «Уфа» Уфа х:х «Урал» Екатеринбург
27-й тур
26.04.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург х:х «Динамо» Москва
26.04.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х ЦСКА Москва
26.04.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург х:х «Сочи» Сочи
26.04.2020 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Локомотив» Москва
26.04.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Уфа» Уфа
26.04.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов х:х «Ахмат» Грозный
26.04.2020 «Рубин» Казань х:х «Краснодар» Краснодар
26.04.2020 «Арсенал» Тула х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
28-й тур
03.05.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар х:х «Урал» Екатеринбург
03.05.2020 ЦСКА Москва х:х «Рубин» Казань
03.05.2020 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
03.05.2020 «Локомотив» Москва х:х «Уфа» Уфа
03.05.2020 «Ахмат» Грозный х:х «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
03.05.2020 «Сочи» Сочи х:х «Спартак» Москва
03.05.2020 «Арсенал» Тула х:х «Тамбов» Тамбов
03.05.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
29-й тур
10.05.2020 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
10.05.2020 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Ахмат» Грозный
10.05.2020 «Тамбов» Тамбов х:х «Сочи» Сочи
10.05.2020 «Локомотив» Москва х:х ЦСКА Москва
10.05.2020 «Рубин» Казань х:х «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
10.05.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Краснодар» Краснодар
10.05.2020 «Уфа» Уфа х:х «Динамо» Москва
10.05.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург х:х «Арсенал» Тула
30-й тур
17.05.2020 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону х:х «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
17.05.2020 «Краснодар» Краснодар х:х «Ахмат» Грозный
17.05.2020 ЦСКА Москва х:х «Тамбов» Тамбов
17.05.2020 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
17.05.2020 «Рубин» Казань х:х «Спартак» Москва
17.05.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Сочи» Сочи
17.05.2020 «Уфа» Уфа х:х «Арсенал» Тула
17.05.2020 «Урал» Екатеринбург х:х «Локомотив» Москва