Войти
Дата Место проведения
13.08.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
13.08.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
13.08.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:0 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
13.08.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
14.08.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
15.08.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:3 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
15.08.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
15.08.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
16.08.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
20.08.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 5:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
20.08.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
20.08.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
21.08.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
22.08.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:3 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
22.08.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:4 «Энерги» Котбус
22.08.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
22.08.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
23.08.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
27.08.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
27.08.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
27.08.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
28.08.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
29.08.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
29.08.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 3:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
29.08.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:4 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
29.08.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
30.08.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:0 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
10.09.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
10.09.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
10.09.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
11.09.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
12.09.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
12.09.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус
12.09.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
12.09.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
13.09.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:3 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
17.09.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
17.09.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
17.09.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
18.09.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
19.09.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
19.09.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
19.09.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
19.09.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.09.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
24.09.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
24.09.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
24.09.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
25.09.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:3 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
26.09.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус
26.09.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
26.09.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
26.09.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
27.09.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 3:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
01.10.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
01.10.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
01.10.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
02.10.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
03.10.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 2:4 «Хемницер» Хемниц
03.10.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
03.10.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
03.10.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
15.10.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
15.10.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
15.10.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
16.10.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:4 «Энерги» Котбус
17.10.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 4:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
17.10.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
17.10.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
17.10.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
18.10.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 4:3 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
22.10.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 1:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
22.10.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
22.10.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
23.10.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
24.10.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:6 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
24.10.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
24.10.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:2 «Хемницер» Хемниц
24.10.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
25.10.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
29.10.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
29.10.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
29.10.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
30.10.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:3 «Энерги» Котбус
31.10.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
31.10.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
31.10.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
31.10.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
01.11.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
05.11.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
05.11.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
05.11.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
06.11.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 3:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
07.11.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 6:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
07.11.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
07.11.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
07.11.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
08.11.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
19.11.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
19.11.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
19.11.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 0:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
19.11.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.11.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:2 «Энерги» Котбус
20.11.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
21.11.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
21.11.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
22.11.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
26.11.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
26.11.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 4:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
26.11.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:4 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
27.11.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 3:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
28.11.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
28.11.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
28.11.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
28.11.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
29.11.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
03.12.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
03.12.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
03.12.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 5:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
04.12.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «Энерги» Котбус
05.12.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
05.12.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
05.12.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
05.12.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
06.12.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
10.12.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
10.12.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
10.12.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Хемницер» Хемниц
10.12.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
11.12.1999 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
12.12.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
12.12.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
12.12.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус
14.12.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
14.12.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
14.12.1999 «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
15.12.1999 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:0 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
15.12.1999 «Энерги» Котбус 5:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
15.12.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
15.12.1999 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
15.12.1999 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
15.12.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:5 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
17.12.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
18.12.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:1 «Энерги» Котбус
18.12.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
19.12.1999 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
19.12.1999 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 4:3 «Фортуна» Кёльн
20.12.1999 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 4:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
07.02.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
09.02.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
09.02.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
11.02.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
11.02.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
11.02.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
12.02.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
13.02.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
13.02.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
13.02.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:0 «Энерги» Котбус
13.02.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
14.02.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
18.02.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
18.02.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
18.02.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
19.02.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:3 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
20.02.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
20.02.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
20.02.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
20.02.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
21.02.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 0:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
25.02.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
25.02.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
25.02.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
26.02.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус
27.02.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
27.02.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
27.02.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
27.02.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
28.02.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 4:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
02.03.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
03.03.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
03.03.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 4:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
03.03.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
03.03.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
04.03.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
05.03.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
05.03.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
05.03.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
06.03.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
10.03.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
10.03.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:1 «Энерги» Котбус
10.03.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 5:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
11.03.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
12.03.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
12.03.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:5 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
12.03.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
12.03.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
13.03.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
17.03.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
17.03.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
18.03.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
19.03.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
19.03.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
19.03.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
19.03.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
20.03.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
22.03.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 5:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
24.03.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
24.03.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 3:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
25.03.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
26.03.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 4:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
26.03.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
26.03.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
26.03.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
27.03.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:2 «Энерги» Котбус
31.03.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
31.03.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
31.03.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
01.04.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
02.04.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
02.04.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
02.04.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
02.04.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
03.04.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 1:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
07.04.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:2 «Энерги» Котбус
07.04.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
07.04.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
08.04.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
09.04.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
09.04.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
09.04.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 3:3 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
09.04.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 4:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
10.04.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:4 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
14.04.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
14.04.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
14.04.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
15.04.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
16.04.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
16.04.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 4:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
16.04.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
16.04.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:3 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
17.04.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
17.04.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
20.04.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
20.04.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
20.04.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
22.04.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 4:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
22.04.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
23.04.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус
23.04.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
23.04.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
24.04.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
28.04.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 6:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
28.04.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
28.04.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
29.04.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 3:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
30.04.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 2:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
30.04.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
30.04.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
30.04.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
01.05.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 2:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
05.05.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус
05.05.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
06.05.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
07.05.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
07.05.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
07.05.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
07.05.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
08.05.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:5 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
10.05.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
12.05.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
12.05.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
12.05.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
13.05.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
14.05.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
14.05.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
14.05.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 3:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
14.05.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
15.05.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 0:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
18.05.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
18.05.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
18.05.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
18.05.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 3:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
18.05.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
18.05.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:3 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
18.05.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
18.05.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:3 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
18.05.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
21.05.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 5:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
21.05.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 6:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
21.05.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 6:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
21.05.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
21.05.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
21.05.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
21.05.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:2 «Энерги» Котбус
21.05.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:3 «Фортуна» Кёльн
21.05.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
25.05.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
25.05.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
25.05.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
25.05.2000 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
25.05.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
25.05.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
25.05.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
25.05.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
25.05.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 4:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
1-й тур
15.08.1999 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
2-й тур
22.08.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
3-й тур
27.08.1999 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
4-й тур
12.09.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
5-й тур
19.09.1999 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
6-й тур
26.09.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Эгельсбах» Эгельсбах
7-й тур
03.10.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
04.10.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
8-й тур
17.10.1999 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
9-й тур
23.10.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
10-й тур
29.10.1999 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
11-й тур
07.11.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
12-й тур
19.11.1999 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13-й тур
26.11.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:4 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
14-й тур
05.12.1999 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
15-й тур
10.12.1999 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Хемницер» Хемниц
16-й тур
14.12.1999 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
17-й тур
02.03.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
18-й тур
11.02.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
19-й тур
20.02.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20-й тур
27.02.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
21-й тур
05.03.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
22-й тур
12.03.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:5 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
23-й тур
19.03.2000 «Эгельсбах» Эгельсбах 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
24-й тур
25.03.2000 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
25-й тур
31.03.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
26-й тур
08.04.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
27-й тур
14.04.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
28-й тур
23.04.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29-й тур
30.04.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
30-й тур
07.05.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
31-й тур
13.05.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
32-й тур
18.05.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
33-й тур
21.05.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
34-й тур
26.05.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт