Войти
Дата Место проведения
11.08.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
11.08.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
12.08.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 0:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
12.08.2000 ЛР Ален 3:6 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
13.08.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 3:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
13.08.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 4:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
13.08.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 3:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
13.08.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
14.08.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:2 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
18.08.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
18.08.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 5:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
19.08.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
19.08.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:3 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
20.08.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ЛР Ален
20.08.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.08.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
20.08.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
21.08.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 0:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
04.09.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 5:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
05.09.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 ЛР Ален
05.09.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
05.09.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
05.09.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
05.09.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 2:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
06.09.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
06.09.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:3 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
06.09.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:4 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
08.09.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:4 «Арминия» Билефельд
08.09.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
09.09.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
09.09.2000 ЛР Ален 1:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
10.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
10.09.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 4:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
10.09.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
10.09.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
11.09.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
15.09.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
15.09.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 4:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
16.09.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
16.09.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 5:1 ЛР Ален
17.09.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
17.09.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
17.09.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
17.09.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
18.09.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
22.09.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
22.09.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 3:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
23.09.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
23.09.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
24.09.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
24.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 4:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
24.09.2000 ЛР Ален 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
24.09.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
25.09.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
29.09.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 3:3 ЛР Ален
29.09.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 3:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
30.09.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 4:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
30.09.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
01.10.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 5:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
01.10.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
01.10.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
01.10.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
02.10.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
13.10.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:2 «Хемницер» Хемниц
13.10.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
14.10.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
14.10.2000 ЛР Ален 1:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
15.10.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 5:2 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
15.10.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:3 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
15.10.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 3:3 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
15.10.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
16.10.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
20.10.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 0:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
20.10.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
21.10.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
21.10.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
22.10.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 4:3 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
22.10.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:3 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
22.10.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
22.10.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 0:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
23.10.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:2 ЛР Ален
27.10.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
27.10.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:2 «Арминия» Билефельд
28.10.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:3 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
28.10.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
29.10.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
29.10.2000 ЛР Ален 2:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
29.10.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
29.10.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:2 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
29.10.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:0 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
03.11.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 0:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.11.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:2 ЛР Ален
04.11.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 0:2 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
04.11.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
05.11.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
05.11.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
05.11.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
05.11.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 3:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
06.11.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
10.11.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
10.11.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 0:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
11.11.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
11.11.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
12.11.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
12.11.2000 ЛР Ален 2:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
12.11.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
12.11.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
13.11.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
17.11.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
17.11.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 0:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
18.11.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ЛР Ален
19.11.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
19.11.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
19.11.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
19.11.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
20.11.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 4:2 «Арминия» Билефельд
20.11.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 3:3 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
24.11.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:4 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
24.11.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
25.11.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
25.11.2000 ЛР Ален 1:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
26.11.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
26.11.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
26.11.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
26.11.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 8:2 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
27.11.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
01.12.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
01.12.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
02.12.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
02.12.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
03.12.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
03.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 ЛР Ален
03.12.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:3 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
03.12.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 1:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
04.12.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 2:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
08.12.2000 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
08.12.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 2:2 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
09.12.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 5:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
09.12.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
10.12.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 3:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
10.12.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
10.12.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 6:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
10.12.2000 ЛР Ален 1:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
10.12.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 5:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
12.12.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
12.12.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:3 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
12.12.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13.12.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
13.12.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:3 ЛР Ален
13.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:0 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
13.12.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:3 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
14.12.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
14.12.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
15.12.2000 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
15.12.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 1:3 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
16.12.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
16.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
17.12.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 4:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
17.12.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:4 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
17.12.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
17.12.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:2 ЛР Ален
18.12.2000 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
26.01.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 0:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
26.01.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
27.01.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 0:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
27.01.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
28.01.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
28.01.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
28.01.2001 ЛР Ален 0:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
28.01.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
29.01.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
02.02.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
02.02.2001 ЛР Ален 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
04.02.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
09.02.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
09.02.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
10.02.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
10.02.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:2 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
11.02.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 4:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
11.02.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
11.02.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 0:3 ЛР Ален
11.02.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
12.02.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 4:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
14.02.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
14.02.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 4:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
14.02.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 2:4 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
16.02.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
16.02.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
17.02.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
17.02.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
18.02.2001 ЛР Ален 3:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
18.02.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
18.02.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:2 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
18.02.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 3:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
19.02.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
23.02.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 3:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
23.02.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:1 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
24.02.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 6:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
24.02.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 3:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
25.02.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
25.02.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 1:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
26.02.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
28.02.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
28.02.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
01.03.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
02.03.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 1:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
03.03.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
03.03.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 3:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
04.03.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
04.03.2001 ЛР Ален 3:2 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
04.03.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
04.03.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
05.03.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
09.03.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:1 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
09.03.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
10.03.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 ЛР Ален
10.03.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:1 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
11.03.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
11.03.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 5:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
11.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
11.03.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:3 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
12.03.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
16.03.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
16.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
17.03.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
17.03.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:1 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
18.03.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
18.03.2001 ЛР Ален 2:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
18.03.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
18.03.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 0:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
19.03.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 3:3 «Арминия» Билефельд
21.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:1 ЛР Ален
21.03.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
30.03.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
30.03.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
31.03.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 3:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
31.03.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 3:1 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
01.04.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
01.04.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:4 ЛР Ален
01.04.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 5:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
01.04.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 0:2 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
02.04.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 3:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
06.04.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 0:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
06.04.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
07.04.2001 ЛР Ален 5:2 «Хемницер» Хемниц
07.04.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
08.04.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
08.04.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
08.04.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
08.04.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:4 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
09.04.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 3:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
11.04.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 4:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
13.04.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
13.04.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:0 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
14.04.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:4 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
14.04.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
15.04.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
15.04.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
15.04.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 1:4 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
16.04.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
20.04.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
20.04.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 2:3 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
21.04.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
22.04.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:2 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
22.04.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 5:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
22.04.2001 ЛР Ален 1:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
22.04.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:5 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
23.04.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
25.04.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:2 ЛР Ален
25.04.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 2:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
27.04.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 0:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
27.04.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 0:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
28.04.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
28.04.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.04.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
29.04.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:2 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
29.04.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
29.04.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 2:0 ЛР Ален
30.04.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
04.05.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:1 «Хемницер» Хемниц
04.05.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
05.05.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
06.05.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
06.05.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
06.05.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 2:0 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.05.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 0:0 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
09.05.2001 ЛР Ален 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
09.05.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 5:0 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
13.05.2001 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:2 ЛР Ален
13.05.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
13.05.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
13.05.2001 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
13.05.2001 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
13.05.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд
13.05.2001 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
13.05.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 4:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13.05.2001 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 2:3 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
20.05.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 3:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
20.05.2001 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
20.05.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
20.05.2001 «Арминия» Билефельд 4:2 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
20.05.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:2 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
20.05.2001 ЛР Ален 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
20.05.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:4 «Ульм-1846» Ульм
20.05.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
20.05.2001 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 1:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
1-й тур
11.08.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
2-й тур
20.08.2000 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
3-й тур
06.09.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:3 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
4-й тур
10.09.2000 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 4:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
5-й тур
17.09.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
6-й тур
24.09.2000 ЛР Ален 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
7-й тур
30.09.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм
8-й тур
15.10.2000 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
9-й тур
21.10.2000 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
10-й тур
29.10.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
11-й тур
03.11.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 0:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
12-й тур
12.11.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
13-й тур
19.11.2000 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
14-й тур
26.11.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:0 «Хемницер» Хемниц
15-й тур
02.12.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
16-й тур
09.12.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
17-й тур
12.12.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
18-й тур
16.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
19-й тур
28.01.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:0 «1. ФШФ Майнц-05» Майнц
20-й тур
28.02.2001 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
21-й тур
09.02.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
22-й тур
16.02.2001 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
23-й тур
21.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:1 ЛР Ален
24-й тур
04.03.2001 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 4:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
25-й тур
11.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген
26-й тур
16.03.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
27-й тур
01.04.2001 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
28-й тур
08.04.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Арминия» Билефельд
29-й тур
15.04.2001 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
30-й тур
22.04.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:5 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
31-й тур
28.04.2001 «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
32-й тур
04.05.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
33-й тур
13.05.2001 «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 4:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
34-й тур
20.05.2001 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:4 «Ульм-1846» Ульм