Войти
Дата Место проведения
03.08.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
03.08.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
03.08.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 2:3 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
03.08.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
03.08.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
03.08.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:4 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
03.08.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
03.08.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 0:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
04.08.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:3 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
08.08.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 2:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
08.08.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:0 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
08.08.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
10.08.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
10.08.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:3 ФК ЛР Ален
10.08.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:0 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
10.08.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
10.08.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:2 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
11.08.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:2 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
15.08.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
15.08.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
15.08.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:2 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
17.08.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 3:0 ФК ЛР Ален
17.08.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
17.08.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:2 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
17.08.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 4:2 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
17.08.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 4:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
18.08.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
22.08.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 1:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
22.08.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 1:2 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
22.08.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:4 ФК «Любек» Любек
24.08.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
24.08.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:2 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
24.08.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
24.08.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
24.08.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:2 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
25.08.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:2 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
12.09.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
12.09.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
12.09.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:1 ФК ЛР Ален
14.09.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 3:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
14.09.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:3 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
14.09.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 7:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
14.09.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 2:2 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
14.09.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:2 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
15.09.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 3:1 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
19.09.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
19.09.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
19.09.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
21.09.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
21.09.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 2:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
21.09.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
21.09.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 1:3 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
21.09.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
22.09.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
26.09.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 3:2 ФК ЛР Ален
26.09.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
26.09.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:5 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
28.09.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 3:1 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
28.09.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
28.09.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
28.09.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
28.09.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
29.09.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
03.10.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 2:3 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
03.10.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
03.10.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:2 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
05.10.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
05.10.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
05.10.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:0 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
05.10.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 1:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
05.10.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
06.10.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 5:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
17.10.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
17.10.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 1:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
17.10.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
19.10.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:0 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
19.10.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
19.10.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
19.10.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 ФК ЛР Ален
19.10.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:2 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
20.10.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
24.10.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:2 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
24.10.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:3 ФК «Любек» Любек
24.10.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
26.10.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:0 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
26.10.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
26.10.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 2:3 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
26.10.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
26.10.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
27.10.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 4:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
31.10.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
31.10.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
31.10.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 4:1 ФК ЛР Ален
02.11.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:2 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
02.11.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
02.11.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
02.11.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:4 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
02.11.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
03.11.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
07.11.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:3 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
07.11.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 2:1 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
07.11.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:0 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
09.11.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
09.11.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
09.11.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
09.11.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:2 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
09.11.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 2:2 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
10.11.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
21.11.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
21.11.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:1 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
21.11.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:2 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
21.11.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
23.11.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
23.11.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 0:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
23.11.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 3:0 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
23.11.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:0 ФК ЛР Ален
28.11.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 1:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
28.11.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:3 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
28.11.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
30.11.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 3:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
30.11.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
30.11.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
30.11.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:2 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
30.11.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 2:0 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
01.12.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
05.12.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:2 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
05.12.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 1:1 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
05.12.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:2 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
07.12.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.12.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
07.12.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
07.12.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
07.12.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:2 ФК ЛР Ален
08.12.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
12.12.2003 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 5:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
12.12.2003 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:1 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
12.12.2003 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:3 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
12.12.2003 ФК ЛР Ален 0:0 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
14.12.2003 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
14.12.2003 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
14.12.2003 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
14.12.2003 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
14.12.2003 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
16.12.2003 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ФК ЛР Ален
16.12.2003 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
16.12.2003 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
17.12.2003 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:0 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
17.12.2003 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 1:0 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
17.12.2003 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:2 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
17.12.2003 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:0 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
17.12.2003 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
18.12.2003 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:0 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
26.01.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:2 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
31.01.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
31.01.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 3:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
01.02.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
01.02.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 2:0 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
01.02.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
01.02.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
01.02.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:2 ФК ЛР Ален
02.02.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
06.02.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
06.02.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:0 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
06.02.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 0:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
08.02.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 ФК «Любек» Любек
08.02.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 3:2 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
08.02.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
08.02.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
08.02.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
09.02.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
11.02.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
13.02.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:0 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
13.02.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 2:0 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
13.02.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
15.02.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:2 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
15.02.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
15.02.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 0:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
15.02.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:5 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
15.02.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
16.02.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:2 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
20.02.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
20.02.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 1:3 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
20.02.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:0 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
22.02.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
22.02.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
22.02.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 ФК ЛР Ален
22.02.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 5:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
22.02.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:3 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
23.02.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:0 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
27.02.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
27.02.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:0 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
27.02.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
29.02.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:0 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
29.02.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
29.02.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
01.03.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 4:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
05.03.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:0 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
05.03.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:0 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
05.03.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
07.03.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 0:0 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
07.03.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:0 ФК ЛР Ален
07.03.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
07.03.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.03.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
08.03.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
10.03.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:0 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
12.03.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
12.03.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 4:0 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
12.03.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 0:0 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
14.03.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
14.03.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:4 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
14.03.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:1 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
14.03.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:0 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
14.03.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
15.03.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
17.03.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 3:1 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
19.03.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
19.03.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 3:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
19.03.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
21.03.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 3:1 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
21.03.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
21.03.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 ФК ЛР Ален
21.03.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
21.03.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
22.03.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
26.03.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 0:3 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
26.03.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
26.03.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
28.03.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:0 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
28.03.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
28.03.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:5 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
28.03.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 3:2 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
28.03.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:3 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
29.03.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 0:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
02.04.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 3:3 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
02.04.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
02.04.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
04.04.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
04.04.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:2 ФК ЛР Ален
04.04.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
04.04.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:1 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
04.04.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 2:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
05.04.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 0:0 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
08.04.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 1:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
08.04.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:2 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
08.04.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
11.04.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 1:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
11.04.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
11.04.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:2 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
11.04.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
11.04.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:0 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
12.04.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:1 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
16.04.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
16.04.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
16.04.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:2 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
18.04.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
18.04.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:1 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
18.04.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 0:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
18.04.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:0 ФК ЛР Ален
18.04.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:5 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
19.04.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 3:0 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
23.04.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 4:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
23.04.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
23.04.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
25.04.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 4:2 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
25.04.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:2 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
25.04.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
25.04.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:1 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
25.04.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 3:1 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
26.04.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:0 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
30.04.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
30.04.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 3:0 ФК ЛР Ален
30.04.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:4 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
02.05.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 4:2 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
02.05.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 5:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
02.05.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:2 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
02.05.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
02.05.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
03.05.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
07.05.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
07.05.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:0 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
07.05.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:4 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
09.05.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
09.05.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
09.05.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:2 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
09.05.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:1 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
09.05.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
10.05.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:2 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
16.05.2004 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен
16.05.2004 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:1 ФК ЛР Ален
16.05.2004 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:1 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
16.05.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 0:0 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
16.05.2004 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 2:0 ФК «Энерги» Котбус
16.05.2004 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:0 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
16.05.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:2 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
16.05.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
16.05.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:0 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд
23.05.2004 ФК «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 ФК «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург
23.05.2004 ФК «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 3:0 ФК «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
23.05.2004 ФК «Энерги» Котбус 3:0 ФК «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
23.05.2004 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 3:2 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
23.05.2004 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:3 ФК «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
23.05.2004 ФК «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
23.05.2004 ФК «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 ФК «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
23.05.2004 ФК «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 3:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
23.05.2004 ФК ЛР Ален 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг