Войти
Дата Место проведения
06.08.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
06.08.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:4 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
06.08.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:1 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
07.08.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
07.08.2005 «Ганза» Росток 1:2 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
07.08.2005 ЛР Ален 1:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
07.08.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 3:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
07.08.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
08.08.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
12.08.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
12.08.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 4:1 «Ганза» Росток
12.08.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 2:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
14.08.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 4:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
14.08.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 5:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
14.08.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 ЛР Ален
14.08.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
14.08.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
15.08.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:2 «Энерги» Котбус
26.08.2005 «Ганза» Росток 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
26.08.2005 ЛР Ален 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
26.08.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 4:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
28.08.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
28.08.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 1:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
28.08.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:3 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
28.08.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
28.08.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
29.08.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
09.09.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 4:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
09.09.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:2 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
09.09.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
11.09.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 2:4 «Энерги» Котбус
11.09.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:0 ЛР Ален
11.09.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
11.09.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
11.09.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
12.09.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Ганза» Росток
16.09.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 0:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
16.09.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
16.09.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:5 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
16.09.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
16.09.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
18.09.2005 «Ганза» Росток 2:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
18.09.2005 ЛР Ален 0:1 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
18.09.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 5:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
18.09.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
20.09.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
20.09.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
20.09.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 0:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
20.09.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
21.09.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 6:2 ЛР Ален
21.09.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
21.09.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
21.09.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:1 «Энерги» Котбус
22.09.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 1:1 «Ганза» Росток
23.09.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 3:2 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
23.09.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
23.09.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
25.09.2005 ЛР Ален 2:2 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
25.09.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
25.09.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
25.09.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 0:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
25.09.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
26.09.2005 «Ганза» Росток 1:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
30.09.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
30.09.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
30.09.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 ЛР Ален
02.10.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 2:2 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
02.10.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
02.10.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
02.10.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:2 «Энерги» Котбус
02.10.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Ганза» Росток
03.10.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
14.10.2005 «Ганза» Росток 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
14.10.2005 ЛР Ален 2:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
14.10.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
16.10.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 3:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
16.10.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
16.10.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
16.10.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:1 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
16.10.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 6:2 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
17.10.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:3 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
21.10.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
21.10.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
21.10.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 4:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
21.10.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
23.10.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 1:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
23.10.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:3 «Энерги» Котбус
23.10.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 2:0 ЛР Ален
23.10.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:0 «Ганза» Росток
23.10.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
28.10.2005 ЛР Ален 3:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
28.10.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
28.10.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
30.10.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 4:1 «Энерги» Котбус
30.10.2005 «Ганза» Росток 4:2 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
30.10.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:3 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
30.10.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
31.10.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 0:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
01.11.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:4 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
04.11.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 0:0 ЛР Ален
04.11.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:1 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
04.11.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
06.11.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 3:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
06.11.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
06.11.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:2 «Ганза» Росток
06.11.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 4:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
06.11.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
07.11.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
18.11.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
18.11.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:4 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
18.11.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:2 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
18.11.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:3 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
20.11.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 3:0 ЛР Ален
20.11.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
20.11.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 2:3 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
20.11.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
21.11.2005 «Ганза» Росток 0:0 «Энерги» Котбус
25.11.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
25.11.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:4 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
27.11.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
27.11.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 2:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
27.11.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
28.11.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
02.12.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 2:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
02.12.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
02.12.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 ЛР Ален
04.12.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:2 «Ганза» Росток
04.12.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:3 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
04.12.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
04.12.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:4 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
04.12.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:3 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
05.12.2005 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:1 «Энерги» Котбус
07.12.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 1:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
09.12.2005 «Ганза» Росток 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
09.12.2005 ЛР Ален 0:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
09.12.2005 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
11.12.2005 «Энерги» Котбус 1:2 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
11.12.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
11.12.2005 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
11.12.2005 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 4:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
11.12.2005 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
12.12.2005 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 0:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
14.12.2005 ЛР Ален 1:3 «Ганза» Росток
14.12.2005 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 5:1 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
16.12.2005 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
16.12.2005 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 2:3 «Энерги» Котбус
16.12.2005 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:2 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
18.12.2005 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:0 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
18.12.2005 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:2 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
18.12.2005 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:3 ЛР Ален
19.12.2005 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
22.12.2005 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 0:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
20.01.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
20.01.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 0:0 ЛР Ален
20.01.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
22.01.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:3 «Ганза» Росток
22.01.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 3:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
22.01.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:1 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
24.01.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 0:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
28.01.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
28.01.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 1:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
28.01.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
29.01.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 2:1 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
29.01.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
29.01.2006 ЛР Ален 3:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
29.01.2006 «Ганза» Росток 3:1 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
29.01.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
30.01.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
03.02.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 3:0 ЛР Ален
03.02.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 0:4 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
03.02.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
05.02.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
05.02.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:0 «Энерги» Котбус
05.02.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
06.02.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
10.02.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 2:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
10.02.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 5:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
12.02.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 1:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
12.02.2006 ЛР Ален 0:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
12.02.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
12.02.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
12.02.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
13.02.2006 «Ганза» Росток 0:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
17.02.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
17.02.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
17.02.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
19.02.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:0 «Ганза» Росток
19.02.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
19.02.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
19.02.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
20.02.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:0 «Энерги» Котбус
22.02.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:0 «Ганза» Росток
24.02.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
24.02.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
24.02.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 4:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
26.02.2006 ЛР Ален 0:2 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
26.02.2006 «Ганза» Росток 2:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
26.02.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
26.02.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
26.02.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 4:1 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
27.02.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:1 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
03.03.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:3 ЛР Ален
03.03.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:2 «Энерги» Котбус
03.03.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 0:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
05.03.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:3 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
05.03.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:2 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
06.03.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:2 «Ганза» Росток
08.03.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:1 «Энерги» Котбус
08.03.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
10.03.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
10.03.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 5:3 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
10.03.2006 ЛР Ален 3:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
12.03.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
12.03.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
12.03.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 0:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
12.03.2006 «Ганза» Росток 1:0 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
13.03.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
14.03.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
16.03.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
16.03.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
17.03.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
17.03.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 2:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
17.03.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
19.03.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
19.03.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:1 ЛР Ален
19.03.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:2 «Энерги» Котбус
19.03.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 4:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
19.03.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:1 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
20.03.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Ганза» Росток
22.03.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 1:3 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
24.03.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:4 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
24.03.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
24.03.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 1:2 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
26.03.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 3:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
26.03.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 0:1 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
26.03.2006 ЛР Ален 1:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
26.03.2006 «Ганза» Росток 2:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
26.03.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:3 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
27.03.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
29.03.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
29.03.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 4:1 «Ганза» Росток
29.03.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 0:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
29.03.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:5 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
29.03.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 0:3 ЛР Ален
31.03.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
31.03.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
31.03.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
02.04.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:1 «Ганза» Росток
02.04.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 ЛР Ален
02.04.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 4:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
02.04.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 0:2 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
02.04.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
03.04.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 1:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
07.04.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
07.04.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 3:1 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
07.04.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
09.04.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 1:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
09.04.2006 ЛР Ален 0:1 «Энерги» Котбус
09.04.2006 «Ганза» Росток 3:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
09.04.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
09.04.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
10.04.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 3:2 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
13.04.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «Ганза» Росток
13.04.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 0:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
13.04.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
16.04.2006 ЛР Ален 0:0 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
16.04.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
16.04.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
16.04.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:1 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
16.04.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
17.04.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
21.04.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
21.04.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 2:0 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
21.04.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:2 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
23.04.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:2 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
23.04.2006 «Ганза» Росток 1:2 ЛР Ален
23.04.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 2:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
23.04.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 4:1 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
23.04.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
24.04.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «Энерги» Котбус
01.05.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
02.05.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 3:0 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
02.05.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 5:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
02.05.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 1:0 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
02.05.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:4 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
03.05.2006 «Ганза» Росток 1:2 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
03.05.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 7:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
03.05.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 0:0 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
03.05.2006 ЛР Ален 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт
07.05.2006 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен 0:1 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
07.05.2006 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:0 «Ганза» Росток
07.05.2006 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден 3:1 ЛР Ален
07.05.2006 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 2:0 «Энерги» Котбус
07.05.2006 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 1:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен
07.05.2006 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг
07.05.2006 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:3 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ
07.05.2006 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
07.05.2006 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген 2:1 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен
14.05.2006 «Ваккер» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Алеманния-1900» Ахен
14.05.2006 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:2 «Шпортфройнде-1899» Зиген
14.05.2006 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 2:3 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
14.05.2006 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум
14.05.2006 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
14.05.2006 «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен
14.05.2006 ЛР Ален 1:0 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
14.05.2006 «Ганза» Росток 1:3 «1. ФК Динамо» Дрезден
14.05.2006 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт