Чемпионат Германии 2000/01

Дата Место проведения
28.07.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 5:3 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:2 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
29.07.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
01.08.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
04.08.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
04.08.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
04.08.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
05.08.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
05.08.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
05.08.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
05.08.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
06.08.2000 «Любек» Любек 3:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
06.08.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
11.08.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:2 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
11.08.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 4:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:7 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:3 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:1 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
18.08.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
18.08.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
20.08.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:2 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:2 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
01.09.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 0:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
08.09.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
08.09.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:3 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 3:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:2 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
15.09.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
15.09.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:1 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2000 «Любек» Любек 2:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:3 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 6:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:4 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:3 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 3:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:2 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:3 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 4:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 4:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
06.10.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
06.10.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:1 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:4 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 4:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
13.10.2000 «Любек» Любек 4:2 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 4:0 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 3:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
15.10.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
15.10.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 0:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
20.10.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:0 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
20.10.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 4:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 3:2 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
27.10.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
27.10.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 2:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
03.11.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:5 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 2:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:4 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:2 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 3:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
10.11.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
10.11.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 5:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
12.11.2000 «Любек» Любек 0:0 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
17.11.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:2 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 4:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
19.11.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
19.11.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 4:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 4:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:4 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:3 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
25.11.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
26.11.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
01.12.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
02.12.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:5 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
02.12.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
02.12.2000 «Любек» Любек 5:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
02.12.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
03.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
03.12.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
03.12.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 0:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
03.12.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 3:1 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
05.12.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
08.12.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 4:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
08.12.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
08.12.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
09.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
09.12.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
09.12.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 4:4 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
09.12.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
09.12.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
10.12.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
13.12.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:2 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
15.12.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 5:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
15.12.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
15.12.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:2 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
16.12.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:1 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
27.01.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 1:3 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
27.01.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
02.02.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
02.02.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 0:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
03.02.2001 «Любек» Любек 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
09.02.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:3 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
09.02.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:3 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
10.02.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
10.02.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
10.02.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
10.02.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
10.02.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
10.02.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
11.02.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «Любек» Любек 4:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
17.02.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
18.02.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
18.02.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
21.02.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
24.02.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
24.02.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
24.02.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
25.02.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
02.03.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
03.03.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
03.03.2001 «Любек» Любек 0:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
03.03.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
03.03.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
03.03.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
03.03.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 0:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
04.03.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
09.03.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:4 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
09.03.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 3:5 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 3:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
13.03.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 3:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Любек» Любек 1:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:4 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
18.03.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
18.03.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 1:3 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
24.03.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
24.03.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 0:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
25.03.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
28.03.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:3 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
30.03.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
30.03.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 4:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 4:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
01.04.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:0 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
01.04.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
03.04.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:0 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
06.04.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
06.04.2001 «Любек» Любек 4:2 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
06.04.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
06.04.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
08.04.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
08.04.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
10.04.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 5:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:5 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:3 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:3 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 5:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 4:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Любек» Любек 3:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:3 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
29.04.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 3:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 5:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:2 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:6 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2001 «Любек» Любек 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 5:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 4:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:1 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:0 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:4 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:4 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
27.05.2001 «Любек» Любек 5:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
27.05.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
27.05.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер //notitle// //notitle//
27.05.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:4 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:3 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 4:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Ферль» Ферль //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:3 «Вердер II» Бремен //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 0:1 «Любек» Любек //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 3:3 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен //notitle// //notitle//