Войти
Дата Место проведения
28.07.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
29.07.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
29.07.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
29.07.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Любек» Любек
29.07.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 5:3 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
29.07.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен
29.07.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:2 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
29.07.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
01.08.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:0 «Ферль» Ферль
04.08.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
04.08.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
04.08.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
05.08.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
05.08.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
05.08.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
05.08.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
06.08.2000 «Любек» Любек 3:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
06.08.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
11.08.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:2 «Любек» Любек
11.08.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
12.08.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
12.08.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
12.08.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 4:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
12.08.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
12.08.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:7 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
12.08.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:3 «Ферль» Ферль
13.08.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:1 «Вердер II» Бремен
18.08.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
18.08.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
19.08.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
19.08.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
19.08.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
19.08.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
19.08.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
19.08.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
20.08.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
22.08.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
23.08.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
23.08.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:2 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
23.08.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
23.08.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
23.08.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Ферль» Ферль
23.08.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:2 «Любек» Любек
26.08.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
26.08.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
01.09.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен
02.09.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
02.09.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
02.09.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
02.09.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
02.09.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 0:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
02.09.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
03.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
03.09.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
08.09.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
08.09.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:3 «Любек» Любек
09.09.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
09.09.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
09.09.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
09.09.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 3:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
09.09.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
10.09.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
10.09.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:2 «Ферль» Ферль
15.09.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
15.09.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
16.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:1 «Вердер II» Бремен
16.09.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
16.09.2000 «Любек» Любек 2:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
16.09.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
16.09.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:3 «Фортуна» Кёльн
16.09.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
17.09.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 6:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
22.09.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:1 «Любек» Любек
22.09.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
23.09.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:4 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
23.09.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:3 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
23.09.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 3:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
23.09.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
23.09.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
24.09.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:2 «Ферль» Ферль
24.09.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
29.09.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
29.09.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
29.09.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
29.09.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 2:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
30.09.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:3 «Вердер II» Бремен
30.09.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 4:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
30.09.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
30.09.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 4:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
01.10.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
06.10.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
06.10.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:1 «Ферль» Ферль
07.10.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:4 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
07.10.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
07.10.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:1 «Любек» Любек
07.10.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 4:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
07.10.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
08.10.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
08.10.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
13.10.2000 «Любек» Любек 4:2 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
14.10.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 0:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
14.10.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
14.10.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
14.10.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 4:0 «Вердер II» Бремен
14.10.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
14.10.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 3:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
15.10.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
15.10.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 0:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
20.10.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:0 «Ферль» Ферль
20.10.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
21.10.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 4:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
21.10.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
21.10.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
21.10.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
21.10.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
21.10.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 3:2 «Любек» Любек
22.10.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
27.10.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
27.10.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
28.10.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
28.10.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
28.10.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
28.10.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Вердер II» Бремен
28.10.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
28.10.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 2:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
28.10.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
03.11.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
04.11.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:5 «Любек» Любек
04.11.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 2:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
04.11.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
04.11.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
04.11.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
05.11.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:4 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
05.11.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:2 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
05.11.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 3:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
10.11.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
10.11.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
11.11.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
11.11.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
11.11.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
11.11.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Вердер II» Бремен
11.11.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
11.11.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 5:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
12.11.2000 «Любек» Любек 0:0 «Ферль» Ферль
17.11.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
18.11.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
18.11.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
18.11.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:2 «Любек» Любек
18.11.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
18.11.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 4:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
18.11.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
19.11.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
19.11.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 4:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
25.11.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «Вердер II» Бремен
25.11.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 4:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
25.11.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «Ферль» Ферль
25.11.2000 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:4 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
25.11.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
25.11.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
25.11.2000 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:3 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
25.11.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
26.11.2000 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
01.12.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
02.12.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:5 «Фортуна» Кёльн
02.12.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
02.12.2000 «Любек» Любек 5:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
02.12.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
03.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
03.12.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
03.12.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 0:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
03.12.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 3:1 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
05.12.2000 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
08.12.2000 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 4:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
08.12.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
08.12.2000 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
09.12.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
09.12.2000 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
09.12.2000 «Вердер II» Бремен 4:4 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
09.12.2000 «Любек» Любек 1:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
09.12.2000 «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
10.12.2000 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
13.12.2000 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:2 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
15.12.2000 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 5:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
15.12.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
15.12.2000 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:2 «Ферль» Ферль
16.12.2000 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:1 «Вердер II» Бремен
27.01.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 1:3 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
27.01.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 0:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
02.02.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
02.02.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 0:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
03.02.2001 «Любек» Любек 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
09.02.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:3 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
09.02.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:3 «Любек» Любек
10.02.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Ферль» Ферль
10.02.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
10.02.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
10.02.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
10.02.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
10.02.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
11.02.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
17.02.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
17.02.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
17.02.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
17.02.2001 «Любек» Любек 4:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
17.02.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
17.02.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
17.02.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
18.02.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Вердер II» Бремен
18.02.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
21.02.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
24.02.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Любек» Любек
24.02.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
24.02.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
25.02.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
02.03.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
03.03.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Вердер II» Бремен
03.03.2001 «Любек» Любек 0:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
03.03.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
03.03.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
03.03.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
03.03.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 0:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
04.03.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
09.03.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:4 «Ферль» Ферль
09.03.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
10.03.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
10.03.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 3:5 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
10.03.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
10.03.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
10.03.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:1 «Любек» Любек
10.03.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 3:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
10.03.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
13.03.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:3 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
17.03.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
17.03.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
17.03.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 3:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
17.03.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
17.03.2001 «Любек» Любек 1:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
17.03.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
17.03.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:4 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
18.03.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
18.03.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 1:3 «Вердер II» Бремен
24.03.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
24.03.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 0:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
25.03.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
28.03.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:3 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
30.03.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Любек» Любек
30.03.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 4:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
31.03.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
31.03.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 1:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
31.03.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
31.03.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 4:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
31.03.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
01.04.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:0 «Ферль» Ферль
01.04.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
03.04.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Любек» Любек
04.04.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:0 «Ферль» Ферль
06.04.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
06.04.2001 «Любек» Любек 4:2 «Вердер II» Бремен
06.04.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
06.04.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
07.04.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
07.04.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:2 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
07.04.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
08.04.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:0 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
08.04.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
10.04.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 5:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
11.04.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 2:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
11.04.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:5 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
12.04.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:3 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
12.04.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
14.04.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
14.04.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:3 «Ферль» Ферль
16.04.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 5:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
16.04.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:1 «Любек» Любек
16.04.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
16.04.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
16.04.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
16.04.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 4:0 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
21.04.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
21.04.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
21.04.2001 «Любек» Любек 3:2 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
21.04.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен
21.04.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
21.04.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 0:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
21.04.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
21.04.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
21.04.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:1 «Фортуна» Кёльн
28.04.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:3 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
29.04.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
04.05.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
04.05.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
05.05.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 «Любек» Любек
05.05.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
05.05.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
05.05.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 3:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
05.05.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
05.05.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 1:0 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
06.05.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 5:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
11.05.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 1:2 «Вердер II» Бремен
11.05.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:6 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
12.05.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
12.05.2001 «Любек» Любек 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
12.05.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 5:0 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
12.05.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 4:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
12.05.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
13.05.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:1 «Ферль» Ферль
13.05.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
17.05.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
18.05.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
18.05.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн
19.05.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
19.05.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
19.05.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:0 «Любек» Любек
20.05.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
20.05.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
21.05.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
25.05.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 1:4 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен
25.05.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:4 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
26.05.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
26.05.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 1:0 «Вердер II» Бремен
27.05.2001 «Любек» Любек 5:1 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
27.05.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:0 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
27.05.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер
27.05.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 3:4 «Ферль» Ферль
02.06.2001 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
02.06.2001 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг
02.06.2001 «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
02.06.2001 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 «Люнебургер» Люнебург
02.06.2001 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг
02.06.2001 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:3 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам
02.06.2001 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Фортуна» Кёльн
02.06.2001 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен 2:2 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин
02.06.2001 «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
09.06.2001 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
09.06.2001 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвейг 2:3 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
09.06.2001 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 4:0 «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
09.06.2001 «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:2 «Ферль» Ферль
09.06.2001 «Бабельсберг-03» Потсдам 1:0 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
09.06.2001 «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:3 «Вердер II» Бремен
09.06.2001 «Теннис-Боруссия» Берлин 1:1 «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
09.06.2001 «Люнебургер» Люнебург 0:1 «Любек» Любек
09.06.2001 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 3:3 «Вильгельмсхафен» Вильгельмсхафен