Войти
Дата Место проведения
30.07.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
31.07.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
31.07.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
31.07.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
31.07.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 0:1 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
31.07.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:2 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
01.08.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 1:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
01.08.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
01.08.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
06.08.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
06.08.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
06.08.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 4:2 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
07.08.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
07.08.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 4:1 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
07.08.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:2 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
07.08.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
08.08.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 3:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
08.08.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
11.08.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
11.08.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
11.08.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
11.08.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 6:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
11.08.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 6:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
11.08.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
11.08.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
11.08.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 2:1 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
14.08.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 4:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
14.08.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:1 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
14.08.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 2:2 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
14.08.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 5:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
14.08.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:3 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
14.08.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
15.08.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 4:2 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
15.08.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
15.08.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
20.08.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 4:0 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
21.08.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 0:4 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
21.08.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 3:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
25.08.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
25.08.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 0:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
25.08.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
25.08.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 1:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
25.08.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
25.08.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 0:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
27.08.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
28.08.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
28.08.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
28.08.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
28.08.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 0:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
28.08.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
29.08.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 4:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
29.08.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:5 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
29.08.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
03.09.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:2 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
03.09.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
04.09.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
04.09.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 2:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
04.09.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
04.09.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
04.09.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 1:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
04.09.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 5:3 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
05.09.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 0:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
07.09.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
10.09.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
11.09.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:3 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
12.09.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
14.09.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
14.09.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 3:4 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
14.09.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
14.09.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
15.09.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
15.09.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 4:2 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
17.09.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
18.09.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 3:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
18.09.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
18.09.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:2 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
18.09.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
18.09.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
18.09.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 3:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
18.09.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 4:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
19.09.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 3:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
24.09.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 0:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
25.09.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
25.09.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:3 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
25.09.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
25.09.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
25.09.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
26.09.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:4 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
28.09.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
01.10.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 3:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
02.10.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
02.10.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:0 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
02.10.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
02.10.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:3 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
02.10.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:3 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
03.10.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 3:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
03.10.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 0:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
03.10.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 2:3 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
08.10.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
09.10.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
09.10.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 6:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
09.10.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 1:3 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
09.10.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
09.10.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:1 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
09.10.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:3 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
09.10.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:1 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
15.10.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
15.10.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
16.10.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
16.10.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 1:4 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
16.10.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:3 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
16.10.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
16.10.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
17.10.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
17.10.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 0:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
23.10.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
23.10.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
23.10.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
23.10.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
23.10.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 4:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
23.10.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:4 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
23.10.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
24.10.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 1:6 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
24.10.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:2 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
29.10.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
29.10.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
30.10.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:2 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
30.10.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
30.10.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
30.10.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 1:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
30.10.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:2 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
30.10.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
02.11.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
06.11.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:2 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
06.11.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 4:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
06.11.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:4 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
06.11.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 0:0 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
06.11.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
06.11.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
06.11.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 5:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
06.11.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
07.11.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 4:3 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
10.11.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
12.11.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
13.11.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
13.11.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
13.11.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
13.11.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 3:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
13.11.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
13.11.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
13.11.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 3:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
13.11.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
19.11.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
20.11.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
20.11.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
20.11.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:0 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
21.11.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 2:2 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
26.11.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:3 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
26.11.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
26.11.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
27.11.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
27.11.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
27.11.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
27.11.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 0:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
27.11.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
27.11.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 1:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
30.11.2004 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
01.12.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:4 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
03.12.2004 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
04.12.2004 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
04.12.2004 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
04.12.2004 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 4:0 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн
04.12.2004 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
05.12.2004 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
05.12.2004 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 1:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
05.12.2004 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:4 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
07.12.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 0:2 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.12.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
07.12.2004 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
11.12.2004 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
11.12.2004 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 2:0 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
11.12.2004 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
11.12.2004 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 4:0 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
11.12.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 2:4 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
11.12.2004 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:2 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
11.12.2004 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
11.12.2004 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн-любители» Кёльн 2:1 ФК «Гамбургер-любители» Гамбург
12.12.2004 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
18.02.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
19.02.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:0 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
19.02.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
19.02.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
19.02.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
19.02.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
20.02.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 0:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
25.02.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
26.02.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 5:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
26.02.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
26.02.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 0:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
26.02.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
26.02.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:2 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
26.02.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
05.03.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:0 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
05.03.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
05.03.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
06.03.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
11.03.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 0:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
12.03.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 3:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
12.03.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:0 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
12.03.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:3 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
13.03.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
15.03.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
16.03.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 0:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
18.03.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
18.03.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
19.03.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
19.03.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
19.03.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
19.03.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
19.03.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:2 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
19.03.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 1:3 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
20.03.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
22.03.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 3:2 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
22.03.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
23.03.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 0:1 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
23.03.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
23.03.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
23.03.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:3 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
23.03.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
26.03.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
26.03.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:3 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
26.03.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
26.03.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:2 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
26.03.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 5:0 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
26.03.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 1:4 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
26.03.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:2 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
27.03.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:5 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
28.03.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
30.03.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
30.03.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 0:2 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
30.03.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 2:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
01.04.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
01.04.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
02.04.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 0:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
02.04.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
02.04.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 0:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
02.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
02.04.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
02.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 2:2 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
02.04.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 3:2 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
05.04.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 1:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
05.04.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
05.04.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
05.04.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
05.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
08.04.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
08.04.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
09.04.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
09.04.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
09.04.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 2:3 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
09.04.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:1 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
09.04.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
10.04.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 0:0 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
10.04.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:2 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
12.04.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
12.04.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
15.04.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
15.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
15.04.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
16.04.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:0 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
16.04.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
16.04.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
16.04.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 3:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
17.04.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 2:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
19.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
20.04.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
20.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 1:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
22.04.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
23.04.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
23.04.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
23.04.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
23.04.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
23.04.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:1 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
23.04.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:2 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
24.04.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:2 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
25.04.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 1:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
26.04.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
28.04.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
28.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
29.04.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 1:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
30.04.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
30.04.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 2:1 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
30.04.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 2:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
30.04.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 5:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
30.04.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
30.04.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 1:4 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
06.05.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
07.05.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:2 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
07.05.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
07.05.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
07.05.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
07.05.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:0 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
07.05.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 2:3 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.05.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:3 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
08.05.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 2:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
11.05.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 4:1 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
13.05.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
14.05.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 0:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
14.05.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:2 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
14.05.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:3 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
14.05.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 0:1 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
14.05.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
14.05.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
14.05.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 4:3 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
20.05.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
21.05.2005 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
21.05.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:1 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
21.05.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:3 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
21.05.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 3:0 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
21.05.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн
21.05.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 2:2 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
22.05.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 3:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
22.05.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
28.05.2005 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 4:3 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь
28.05.2005 ФК «1. ФК Кёльн II» Кёльн 3:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
28.05.2005 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург 0:4 ФК «Герта II» Берлин
28.05.2005 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург
28.05.2005 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд 2:3 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
28.05.2005 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
28.05.2005 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:3 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
28.05.2005 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд 2:4 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
28.05.2005 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
04.06.2005 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
04.06.2005 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 5:5 ФК «Боруссия-09-любители» Дортмунд
04.06.2005 ФК «Вольфсбург II» Вольфсбург 0:4 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
04.06.2005 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
04.06.2005 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:2 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
04.06.2005 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Унион» Берлин
04.06.2005 ФК «Вупперталер-Боруссия» Вупперталь 4:3 ФК «Гамбургер II» Гамбург
04.06.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 1:1 ФК «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
04.06.2005 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
3-й тур
11.08.2004 ФК «Герта II» Берлин 2:1 ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд
13.04.2005 ФК «Герта II» Берлин -:- ФК «Арминия II» Билефельд