Дата Место проведения
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 2:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 0:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:1 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 1:1 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 3:3 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 2:3 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 2:3 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 0:2 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:4 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 0:0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Бавария» Хоф 1:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:1 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 2:2 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 4:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:1 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 0:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 0:1 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 1:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 2:0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 1:3 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:2 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 0:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 0:0 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 2:1 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 3:0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 0:0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 0:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Бавария» Хоф 1:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:3 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 0:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 1:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 1:3 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 0:1 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 1:0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 2:1 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 2:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 1:1 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 2:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 4:0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 1:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:1 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 1:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 0:3 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 2:0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 6:4 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 2:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 0:7 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Бавария» Хоф 0:1 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 3:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 0:0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:1 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 3:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 1:2 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 0:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 0:2 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 4:2 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 3:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 0:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 2:1 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 1:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 5:0 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 0:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 0:1 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:3 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Бавария» Хоф 2:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 2:0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 2:3 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 2:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 4:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 3:2 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:2 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 4:3 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 4:2 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 4:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 2:0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 4:5 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 0:1 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 1:2 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:3 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Бавария» Хоф 1:0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:1 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 2:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 3:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 3:0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 1:3 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 1:1 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 1:2 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 3:1 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 1:1 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 3:3 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 0:0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 1:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 3:0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 1:2 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 1:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 0:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Бавария» Хоф 0:1 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 1:2 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 4:2 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 4:0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:2 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 0:2 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 1:0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 3:1 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 2:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 6:1 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:1 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Бавария» Хоф 3:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 2:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 4:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 2:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 2:3 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 3:0 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 3:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 3:2 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 3:2 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 1:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 3:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 5:1 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:5 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 3:2 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:0 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 1:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 2:0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 0:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 0:1 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Бавария» Хоф 2:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:4 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 4:3 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:2 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 0:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 2:2 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 2:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:2 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 3:1 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 1:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 3:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 2:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 6:1 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 0:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 0:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:1 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 1:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 2:3 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Бавария» Хоф 2:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Бавария» Хоф 0:0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:2 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 0:3 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 3:3 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 2:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 0:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 3:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 0:1 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 2:1 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:4 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 1:2 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 0:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 0:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 0:2 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 3:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 2:5 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Бавария» Хоф 3:2 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 1:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:2 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 0:3 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 2:2 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 4:2 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 0:2 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:2 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:0 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 1:4 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 0:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 3:2 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 3:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 2:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 1:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 0:0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Бавария» Хоф 5:0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 2:1 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 0:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 0:0 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 3:2 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 1:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 5:2 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 0:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 0:2 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 0:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 1:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 0:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 1:0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 1:2 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 1:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 2:3 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 0:5 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 6:1 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 1:1 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 1:0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 4:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 0:3 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 3:0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 3:0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 0:1 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Бавария» Хоф 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 1:0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 3:2 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 2:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 2:3 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 3:0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 3:0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 1:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 3:1 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Бавария» Хоф 0:0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 0:1 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 2:1 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 0:3 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 0:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 1:6 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:2 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 0:2 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 3:0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 3:1 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 1:4 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 3:2 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 1:1 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 2:1 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 4:2 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 1:0 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 1:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 6:2 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 2:0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 0:3 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 0:5 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Бавария» Хоф 4:2 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 0:1 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 3:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 0:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 3:3 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:3 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 1:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 0:0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 0:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 0:2 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 3:1 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 2:4 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 1:2 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 0:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 3:2 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 1:0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 3:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Бавария» Хоф 4:3 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 1:2 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 1:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 0:0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 3:1 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 0:2 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 2:2 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 1:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 5:2 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 1:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 1:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:2 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 1:1 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 2:0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 2:0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 0:0 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:1 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 2:3 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 4:0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 2:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 4:2 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «Бавария» Хоф 0:1 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 4:1 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 0:2 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 0:3 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 1:3 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг 4:1 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 4:0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 1:0 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 2:0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 3:4 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 4:1 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 1:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 3:1 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт 0:1 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг
0 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг 4:0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт
0 «Бавария» Хоф 1:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг
0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 3:1 «Оберфранкен» Байройт
0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг 1:2 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург
0 «Фюрстенфельдбрук» Фюрстенфельдбрук 1:0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург
0 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц 6:6 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен
0 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен 0:2 «Исманинг» Исманинг
0 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф 2:0 «Мемминген» Мемминген
0 «1. ФК Нюрнберг II» Нюрнберг 3:0 «Унтерхахинг II» Унтерхахинг
0 «Оберфранкен» Байройт 8:3 «Ваккер II» Бургхаузен
0 «Вюрцбургер» Вюрцбург 2:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903 II» Фюрт
0 «Мемминген» Мемминген 3:1 «1. ФК Айнтрахт» Бамберг
0 «1. ШК Фойхт» Фойхт 1:2 «Гросбардорф» Гросбардорф
0 «Исманинг» Исманинг 2:5 «Бавария» Хоф
0 «Фронлах» Эберсдорф-бай-Кобург 3:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург
0 «Хаймштеттен» Кирххайм-бай-Мюнхен 4:2 «1. ФК Кёцтинг» Бад-Кёцтинг
0 «Айндлинг-1946» Айндлинг 0:1 «Вайден-2010» Вайден-ин-дер-Оберпфальц
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.6*2 + timegenerated 108*0.02) = 7.36