Войти
Дата Место проведения
Второй раунд
09.08.2019 «Вайлимдорф» Штутгарт 1:5 «Вальдштеттен» Вальдштеттен Стадион «Роберт-Шлинц»
10.08.2019 «Пфедельбах» Пфедельбах 2:0 «Шорнбах» Шорндорф Стадион ТШФ «Пфедельбах»
10.08.2019 «Кайзерсбах» Кайзерсбах 0:3 «Зонненхоф Гроссаспах» Аспах Стадион «Кайзерсбах»
10.08.2019 «Крайльсхайм-1846» Крайльсхайм 0:2 «Лёхгау» Лёхгау «Шёненгбургштадион»
10.08.2019 «Оберензинген» Нюртинген 3:2 «Бонланден» Фильдерштадт Стадион «Неккархаузен»
10.08.2019 «Германия» Битигхайм-Биссинген 2:1 «Эринген» Эринген «Элленфельдштадион»
11.08.2019 «Айхвальд» Айхвальд 1:3 «Штамхайм» Штутгарт Стадион «Айхвальд»
12.08.2019 «Саламандер» Корнвестхайм 1:5 «Бакнанг-1919» Бакнанг Городской стадион
13.08.2019 «Зиндринген Эрнсбах» Форхтенберг 0:1 «Биссинген-08» Битигхайм-Биссинген Стадион «Эрнсбах» (поле №1)
13.08.2019 «Биберах» Биберах-ан-дер-Рис 5:1 «Менген» Менген Стадион «Биберах»
13.08.2019 «Хаймердинген» Дитцинген 0:2 «Ильсхофен» Ильсхофен Стадион «Виссахенштрассе»
13.08.2019 «Роттенаккер-Мундеркинген» Роттенаккер 2:1 «Равенсбург II» Равенсбург Стадион «Обере-Блайхе» (поле №1)
14.08.2019 «Хольцхаузен» Лейпциг 1:2 «Зиндельфинген-1862» Зиндельфинген Стадион «Кляйнер-Арена»
14.08.2019 «Тюбинген» Тюбинген 3:4 «Бёзинген» Бёзинген Стадион «Хольдерфельд ШШК Тюбинген»
14.08.2019 «Хольцгерлинген» Хольцгерлинген 5:4 «Пфуллинген» Пфуллинген Стадион «Хинтер ден Вайнгертен»
14.08.2019 «Энинген» Энинген-унтер-Ахальм 1:2 «Кальчо» Лайнфельден-Эхтердинген Стадион «Шальквизе» (поле №1)
14.08.2019 «Нерен» Нерен 1:1 «Циммерн» Циммерн-об-Ротвайль Стадион ШФ «Нерен»
14.08.2019 «Рот-Вайсс» Вайлер-Зиммерберг 1:6 «Штутгарт-1893 II» Штутгарт Стадион «Райффайзенбанк»
14.08.2019 «Бад-Шуссенрид» Бад-Шуссенрид 1:2 «Эинген-Зюд» Эинген Стадион «Целлерзе» (поле №1)
14.08.2019 «Келен» Меккенбойрен 1:2 «Бух» Бух Стадион ШФ «Келен»
14.08.2019 «Ванген-05» Ванген-им-Алльгой 2:5 «Равенсбург» Равенсбург Стадион «Алльгой»
14.08.2019 «Митинген» Митинген 1:3 «Берг» Берг Стадион «Хауптшпильфельд Митинген»
14.08.2019 «Виттендорф» Лосбург 1:4 «Ройтлинген-1905» Ройтлинген Стадион «Виттендорф»
14.08.2019 «Ной-Ульм» Ной-Ульм 1:4 «1. ФК Норманния-Гмюнд» Швебиш-Гмюнд Стадион «Европаштрассе»
14.08.2019 «Хобхернвайлер-Унтерромбах» Ален 4:0 «1. ФК Хайнинген» Хайнинген Стадион «Хофхеррнвайлер» (поле №1)
14.08.2019 «Заттельдорф» Заттельдорф 4:0 «Неккарзульмер» Неккарзульм Стадион ШпВгг «Заттельдорф» (поле №1)
15.08.2019 «Зедорф» Дуннинген 0:2 «Нагольд» Нагольд Стадион ШФ «Зедорф»
21.08.2019 «Острах» Острах 3:5 «Балинген» Балинген «Бухбюльштадион»
28.08.2019 «Тюрк Спор» Ной-Ульм 1:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Стадион «Европаштрассе» (запасное поле №1)
28.08.2019 «Фелльбах» Фелльбах 0:3 «1. Гёппинген СВ» Гёппинген Стадион «Макс Гразер»