Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
15.08.2009 «Дьепп» Дьепп 4:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
15.08.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Дрё» Дрё
15.08.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 1:1 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
15.08.2009 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 4:3 «Азбрук» Азбрук
15.08.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
16.08.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:0 «Расинг» Кале
15.08.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 3:3 «Пуасси» Пуасси
15.08.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
2-й тур
22.08.2009 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 2:1 «Уасель» Уасель
22.08.2009 «Расинг» Кале 2:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
22.08.2009 «Пуасси» Пуасси 3:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
23.08.2009 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
19.09.2009 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
22.08.2009 «Дрё» Дрё 2:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
22.08.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 0:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
23.08.2009 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 2:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
3-й тур
29.08.2009 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
29.08.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 1:3 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
29.08.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:3 «Пуасси» Пуасси
29.08.2009 «Азбрук» Азбрук 0:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
29.08.2009 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 0:1 «Расинг» Кале
29.08.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 0:1 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
29.08.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
29.08.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Дрё» Дрё
4-й тур
05.09.2009 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 0:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
05.09.2009 «Расинг» Кале 2:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
05.09.2009 «Пуасси» Пуасси 1:2 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
05.09.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 4:2 «Уасель» Уасель
05.09.2009 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 1:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
05.09.2009 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
05.09.2009 «Дрё» Дрё 2:2 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
05.09.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 0:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
5-й тур
12.09.2009 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:2 «Дрё» Дрё
12.09.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 3:2 «Пуасси» Пуасси
12.09.2009 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
12.09.2009 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
12.09.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
13.09.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:2 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
12.09.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
12.09.2009 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 0:3 «Расинг» Кале
6-й тур
27.09.2009 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 0:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
26.09.2009 «Пуасси» Пуасси 1:1 «Расинг» Кале
26.09.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 0:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
26.09.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 3:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
27.09.2009 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 1:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
26.09.2009 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
26.09.2009 «Дрё» Дрё 0:1 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
26.09.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:2 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
7-й тур
10.10.2009 «Расинг» Кале 0:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
10.10.2009 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
10.10.2009 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:0 «Дрё» Дрё
11.10.2009 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 2:0 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
10.10.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 0:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
10.10.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 3:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
10.10.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:2 «Уасель» Уасель
10.10.2009 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:4 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
8-й тур
25.10.2009 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 1:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
24.10.2009 «Пуасси» Пуасси 2:2 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
25.10.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 1:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
24.10.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 1:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
24.10.2009 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 2:2 «Расинг» Кале
17.10.2009 «Дрё» Дрё 1:2 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
24.10.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 0:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
24.10.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
9-й тур
07.11.2009 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
07.11.2009 «Расинг» Кале 2:1 «Дрё» Дрё
07.11.2009 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
07.11.2009 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 0:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
08.11.2009 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
08.11.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:2 «Гравлин» Гравлин
07.11.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
21.11.2009 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:2 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
10-й тур
15.11.2009 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 3:4 «Расинг» Кале
14.11.2009 «Пуасси» Пуасси 3:0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
15.11.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
14.11.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:3 «Азбрук» Азбрук
14.11.2009 «Дрё» Дрё 2:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
14.11.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 3:2 «Дьепп» Дьепп
14.11.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 3:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
14.11.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
11-й тур
12.12.2009 «Расинг» Кале 2:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
28.11.2009 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
28.11.2009 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:0 «Дрё» Дрё
12.12.2009 «Азбрук» Азбрук 3:1 «Уасель» Уасель
28.11.2009 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 0:0 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
28.11.2009 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:3 «Гравлин» Гравлин
29.11.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 2:0 «Пуасси» Пуасси
28.11.2009 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
12-й тур
06.12.2009 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 0:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
05.12.2009 «Пуасси» Пуасси 0:0 «Дрё» Дрё
05.12.2009 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
05.12.2009 «Амьен АК» Амьен 1:0 «Расинг» Кале
05.12.2009 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
15.12.2009 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
05.12.2009 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 0:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
05.12.2009 «Эврё-27» Эврё 2:1 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
13-й тур
23.01.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:2 «Пуасси» Пуасси
23.01.2010 «Расинг» Кале 0:1 «Уасель» Уасель
23.01.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
23.01.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 0:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
10.01.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 3:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
23.01.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 2:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
23.01.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 0:2 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
23.01.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 3:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
14-й тур
27.02.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
27.02.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 1:0 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
16.01.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 2:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
27.02.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 2:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
27.02.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 0:3 «Расинг» Кале
17.03.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
27.02.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:0 «Дрё» Дрё
17.03.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 2:1 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
15-й тур
10.03.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 0:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
30.01.2010 «Расинг» Кале 2:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
30.01.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 1:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
10.03.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
30.01.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 3:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
30.01.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 4:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
10.03.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 1:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
30.01.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
16-й тур
06.02.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:3 «Расинг» Кале
06.02.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
06.02.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 4:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
06.02.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
06.02.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 0:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
06.02.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:1 «Дрё» Дрё
07.02.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
06.02.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
17-й тур
03.04.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 0:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
03.04.2010 «Расинг» Кале 2:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
03.04.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 3:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 3:3 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
03.04.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 5:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
03.04.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
18-й тур
0 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
20.02.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
0 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:1 «Расинг» Кале
0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:3 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
20.02.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
21.02.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:0 «Дрё» Дрё
0 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
19-й тур
07.03.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
06.03.2010 «Расинг» Кале 5:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
06.03.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
06.03.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
06.03.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 2:1 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
06.03.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:3 «Азбрук» Азбрук
06.03.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 1:2 «Дьепп» Дьепп
06.03.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
20-й тур
13.03.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:0 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
13.03.2010 «Расинг» Кале 1:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
13.03.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 3:0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
14.03.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 0:1 «Дрё» Дрё
13.03.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 3:2 «Уасель» Уасель
13.03.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
13.03.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
13.03.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:2 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
21-й тур
21.03.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 3:3 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
20.03.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 2:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
21.03.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 2:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
20.03.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
20.03.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:1 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
20.03.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Расинг» Кале
20.03.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 1:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
20.03.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 3:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
22-й тур
27.03.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:2 «Амьен АК» Амьен
27.03.2010 «Расинг» Кале 1:0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
27.03.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 0:0 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
27.03.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
27.03.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
28.03.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Уасель» Уасель
27.03.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 0:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
27.03.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 0:1 «Дрё» Дрё
23-й тур
10.04.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 3:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
10.04.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 1:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
10.04.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 1:5 «Дьепп» Дьепп
10.04.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 5:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
10.04.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 1:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
10.04.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 0:1 «Расинг» Кале
10.04.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:2 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
10.04.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:2 «Азбрук» Азбрук
24-й тур
17.04.2010 «Расинг» Кале 0:2 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
17.04.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
17.04.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:1 «Пуасси» Пуасси
17.04.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:2 «Амьен АК» Амьен
12.05.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:3 «Дрё» Дрё
17.04.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 2:4 «Уасель» Уасель
18.04.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
17.04.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 2:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
25-й тур
24.04.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 1:3 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
24.04.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 3:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
24.04.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
24.04.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 3:2 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
24.04.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 0:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
24.04.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 6:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
24.04.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 0:0 «Расинг» Кале
24.04.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 0:2 «Дьепп» Дьепп
26-й тур
01.05.2010 «Расинг» Кале 1:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
01.05.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:2 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
01.05.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 2:2 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
01.05.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
01.05.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
01.05.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
01.05.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 3:0 «Пуасси» Пуасси
30.04.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 0:2 «Уасель» Уасель
27-й тур
08.05.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 0:0 «Дрё» Дрё
08.05.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 3:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
08.05.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 2:1 «Расинг» Кале
08.05.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 1:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
08.05.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:2 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
08.05.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 2:0 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
08.05.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:0 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
08.05.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 2:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
28-й тур
15.05.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 2:0 «Пуасси» Пуасси
15.05.2010 «Расинг» Кале 2:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
15.05.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:3 «Амьен АК» Амьен
15.05.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 3:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
18.05.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 0:1 «Уасель» Уасель
15.05.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 1:3 «Дьепп» Дьепп
15.05.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 1:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
15.05.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 1:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
29-й тур
22.05.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 3:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
22.05.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 3:1 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен
22.05.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:1 «Дрё» Дрё
22.05.2010 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян 0:3 «Пуасси» Пуасси
22.05.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
22.05.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 2:0 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше
22.05.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:1 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль
22.05.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Расинг» Кале
30-й тур
29.05.2010 «Васкеаль» Васкеаль 2:2 «Амьен АК» Амьен
29.05.2010 «Расинг» Кале 3:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
29.05.2010 «Пуасси» Пуасси 3:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
29.05.2010 «Амьен СК-Б» Амьен 0:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
29.05.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:1 «Энтент-Б» Сен-Гратьян
29.05.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 4:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
29.05.2010 «Дрё» Дрё 1:2 «Уасель» Уасель
29.05.2010 «Гонфревиль» Гонфревиль-л’Орше 0:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.95*2 + timegenerated 487*0.02) = 15.64