Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.08.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:3 «Шартр» Шартр
21.08.2010 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 2:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
21.08.2010 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 2:4 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
21.08.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:2 «Париж-Б» Париж
21.08.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
21.08.2010 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 0:0 «Марк» Марк
21.08.2010 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 1:5 «Азбрук» Азбрук
22.08.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 1:2 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
2-й тур
28.08.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
28.08.2010 «Марк» Марк 2:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
28.08.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:2 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
28.08.2010 «Шартр» Шартр 1:4 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
28.08.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
28.08.2010 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 2:1 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
29.08.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 0:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
29.08.2010 «Париж-Б» Париж 3:2 «Дьепп» Дьепп
3-й тур
04.09.2010 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 1:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
04.09.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 5:1 «Марк» Марк
04.09.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:2 «Шартр» Шартр
04.09.2010 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 0:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
04.09.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 3:2 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
04.09.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
04.09.2010 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
05.09.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
4-й тур
11.09.2010 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 0:0 «Уасель» Уасель
11.09.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:0 «Шартр» Шартр
11.09.2010 «Марк» Марк 0:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
11.09.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
11.09.2010 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 2:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
11.09.2010 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
12.09.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
12.09.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
5-й тур
25.09.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 4:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
25.09.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
25.09.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 4:1 «Марк» Марк
25.09.2010 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 1:3 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
25.09.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
25.09.2010 «Шартр» Шартр 1:1 «Париж-Б» Париж
25.09.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 5:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
25.09.2010 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 3:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
6-й тур
09.10.2010 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 1:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
09.10.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
09.10.2010 «Марк» Марк 1:1 «Шартр» Шартр
09.10.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
09.10.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
09.10.2010 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 0:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
10.10.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 2:3 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
20.11.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 2:0 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
7-й тур
23.10.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
23.10.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
23.10.2010 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 0:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
23.10.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:3 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
23.10.2010 «Шартр» Шартр 1:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
23.10.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
24.10.2010 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 3:1 «Уасель» Уасель
24.10.2010 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:3 «Марк» Марк
8-й тур
06.11.2010 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 1:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
06.11.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
06.11.2010 «Азбрук» Азбрук 3:3 «Марк» Марк
06.11.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Париж-Б» Париж
06.11.2010 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 2:1 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
06.11.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Шартр» Шартр
06.11.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
06.11.2010 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 1:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
9-й тур
13.11.2010 «Марк» Марк 2:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
13.11.2010 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
13.11.2010 «Шартр» Шартр 2:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
13.11.2010 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 2:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
14.11.2010 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
11.12.2010 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
11.12.2010 «Амьен АК» Амьен 2:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
11.12.2010 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 0:3 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
10-й тур
27.11.2010 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
27.11.2010 «Эврё-27» Эврё 0:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
28.11.2010 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:1 «Марк» Марк
22.01.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 3:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
22.01.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
22.01.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 0:4 «Дьепп» Дьепп
22.01.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
23.01.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 1:1 «Шартр» Шартр
11-й тур
04.12.2010 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
08.01.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:1 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
08.01.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 2:1 «Уасель» Уасель
08.01.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:2 «Азбрук» Азбрук
08.01.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 4:1 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
08.01.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
09.01.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 0:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
22.01.2011 «Марк» Марк 0:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
12-й тур
26.02.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 2:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
26.02.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 3:0 «Шартр» Шартр
26.02.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:3 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
26.02.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 3:2 «Амьен АК» Амьен
26.02.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 0:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
26.02.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 2:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
26.02.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
30.03.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 3:0 «Марк» Марк
13-й тур
15.01.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
15.01.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 3:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
15.01.2011 «Марк» Марк 0:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
15.01.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 3:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
16.01.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:1 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
16.01.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
16.01.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:1 «Уасель» Уасель
16.03.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
14-й тур
29.01.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 0:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
29.01.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
29.01.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 1:0 «Марк» Марк
29.01.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
29.01.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
29.01.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 0:0 «Шартр» Шартр
30.01.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 2:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
16.03.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер +:- «Париж-Б» Париж
15-й тур
05.02.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
05.02.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
05.02.2011 «Марк» Марк 2:0 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
05.02.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:1 «Уасель» Уасель
05.02.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 1:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
05.02.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
06.02.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
06.02.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 0:1 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
16-й тур
12.02.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 2:1 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
12.02.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:2 «Париж-Б» Париж
12.02.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
12.02.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
12.02.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 1:3 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
12.02.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:0 «Марк» Марк
12.02.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:4 «Шартр» Шартр
12.02.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 0:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
17-й тур
19.02.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 0:1 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
19.02.2011 «Марк» Марк 0:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
19.02.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:1 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
19.02.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 1:2 «Амьен АК» Амьен
19.02.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 2:3 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
20.02.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 4:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
20.02.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 0:3 «Уасель» Уасель
20.02.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 2:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
18-й тур
05.03.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
05.03.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
05.03.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 1:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
05.03.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 0:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
05.03.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
05.03.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 1:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
05.03.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:0 «Марк» Марк
05.03.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 3:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
19-й тур
12.03.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 0:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
12.03.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:2 «Уасель» Уасель
12.03.2011 «Марк» Марк 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
12.03.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 0:2 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
12.03.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 0:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
13.03.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
13.03.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 3:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
13.03.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:0 «Шартр» Шартр
20-й тур
19.03.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 1:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
19.03.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
19.03.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 0:4 «Уасель» Уасель
19.03.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 1:1 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
19.03.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 1:1 «Марк» Марк
19.03.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:0 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
19.03.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 1:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
20.03.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 2:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
21-й тур
26.03.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 1:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
26.03.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 0:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
26.03.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 3:0 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
26.03.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 3:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
26.03.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 1:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
27.03.2011 «Марк» Марк 1:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
27.03.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 3:1 «Шартр» Шартр
27.03.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
22-й тур
02.04.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
02.04.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 4:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
02.04.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:1 «Уасель» Уасель
02.04.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 2:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
02.04.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 1:1 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
02.04.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 0:0 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
02.04.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 2:3 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
03.04.2011 «Марк» Марк 0:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
23-й тур
09.04.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 3:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
09.04.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 2:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
09.04.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
09.04.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 3:1 «Марк» Марк
09.04.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 1:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
09.04.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:1 «Шартр» Шартр
10.04.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:1 «Париж-Б» Париж
10.04.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 0:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
24-й тур
16.04.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 5:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
16.04.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 0:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
16.04.2011 «Марк» Марк 3:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
16.04.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 2:1 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
16.04.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:4 «Уасель» Уасель
16.04.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 1:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин
16.04.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:1 «Эврё-27» Эврё
17.04.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 3:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
25-й тур
30.04.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 1:0 «Шартр» Шартр
30.04.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 1:1 «Амьен АК» Амьен
30.04.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 2:3 «Гравлин» Гравлин
30.04.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 2:3 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
30.04.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 2:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
30.04.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:3 «Марк» Марк
01.05.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 0:1 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
01.05.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 1:0 «Париж-Б» Париж
26-й тур
07.05.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 2:2 «Гравлин» Гравлин
07.05.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 3:0 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
07.05.2011 «Марк» Марк 1:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
07.05.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:1 «Азбрук» Азбрук
07.05.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 0:1 «Уасель» Уасель
07.05.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:1 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
07.05.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 1:1 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
08.05.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:2 «Эврё-27» Эврё
27-й тур
14.05.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 1:0 «Марк» Марк
14.05.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 0:1 «Париж-Б» Париж
14.05.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 1:3 «Дьепп» Дьепп
14.05.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 4:0 «Шартр» Шартр
14.05.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 2:1 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
14.05.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 0:2 «Амьен АК» Амьен
14.05.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 2:2 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
15.05.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 3:0 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
28-й тур
21.05.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 2:0 «Гравлин» Гравлин
21.05.2011 «Марк» Марк 0:1 «Уасель» Уасель
21.05.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 3:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
21.05.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:1 «Дьепп» Дьепп
21.05.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 1:0 «Азбрук» Азбрук
21.05.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 5:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
22.05.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 2:2 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
22.05.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 1:0 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
29-й тур
28.05.2011 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:0 «Амьен АК» Амьен
28.05.2011 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк 5:1 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр
28.05.2011 «Уасель» Уасель 4:2 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия
28.05.2011 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер 1:6 «Марк» Марк
28.05.2011 «Гравлин» Гравлин 3:1 «Шартр» Шартр
28.05.2011 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер 2:4 «Азбрук» Азбрук
28.05.2011 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент 1:1 «Париж-Б» Париж
28.05.2011 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове 1:0 «Эврё-27» Эврё
30-й тур
04.06.2011 «Амьен АК» Амьен 3:0 «Сент-Омер» Сент-Омер
04.06.2011 «Азбрук» Азбрук 0:3 «Бове Ойсе-Б» Бове
04.06.2011 «Марк» Марк 1:0 «Олимпик» Гранд-Сент
04.06.2011 «Спортинг Бастия-Б» Бастия 1:1 «Див-Кабург» Див-сюр-Мер
04.06.2011 «Паси Валье-д'Эр - Б» Паси-сюр-Эр 3:1 «Уасель» Уасель
04.06.2011 «Шартр» Шартр 2:0 «Дьепп» Дьепп
04.06.2011 «Эврё-27» Эврё 0:0 «Унион Спортив Литораль» Дюнкерк
04.06.2011 «Париж-Б» Париж 4:1 «Гравлин» Гравлин