Войти
Дата Место проведения
30.08.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 3:3 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
30.08.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 1:0 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
30.08.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:2 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
31.08.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз -:+ «Дигем» Дигем
31.08.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 3:2 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
31.08.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 1:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
31.08.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 4:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
31.08.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 5:1 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
07.09.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 1:0 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
07.09.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 1:2 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
07.09.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 3:1 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
07.09.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 1:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
07.09.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 2:1 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
07.09.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 0:0 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
07.09.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
07.09.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 1:5 «Стандард» Веттерен
13.09.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 1:2 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
13.09.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:0 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
13.09.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 2:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
14.09.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 0:2 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
14.09.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз -:+ «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
14.09.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 3:0 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
14.09.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 1:4 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
14.09.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 1:2 «Дигем» Дигем
19.09.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 0:1 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
20.09.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 0:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
21.09.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 0:1 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
21.09.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:0 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
21.09.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 1:0 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
21.09.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:2 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
21.09.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
21.09.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 1:2 «Стандард» Веттерен
27.09.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
27.09.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 0:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
27.09.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
27.09.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 4:3 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
28.09.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 0:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
28.09.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 3:0 «Дигем» Дигем
28.09.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 0:3 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
28.09.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 2:0 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
04.10.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 0:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
04.10.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 0:2 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
05.10.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 3:2 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
05.10.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз -:+ «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
05.10.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
05.10.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 0:0 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
05.10.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 1:0 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
05.10.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 3:3 «Стандард» Веттерен
12.10.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 3:1 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
12.10.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 1:0 «Дигем» Дигем
12.10.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 2:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
12.10.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
12.10.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
12.10.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 0:1 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
12.10.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 2:1 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
12.10.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 2:2 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
18.10.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 1:3 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
18.10.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 4:1 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
19.10.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 0:0 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
19.10.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз -:+ «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
19.10.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 0:1 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
19.10.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 1:2 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
19.10.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 4:4 «Стандард» Веттерен
19.10.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 1:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
25.10.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 3:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
25.10.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:2 «Стандард» Веттерен
25.10.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 3:2 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
26.10.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 1:2 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
26.10.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 2:0 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
26.10.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
26.10.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 1:1 «Дигем» Дигем
26.10.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:0 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
01.11.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 0:1 «Дигем» Дигем
02.11.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 4:0 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
02.11.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 0:2 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
02.11.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 0:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
02.11.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 2:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
02.11.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
02.11.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 1:0 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
02.11.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 0:3 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
15.11.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 3:0 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
15.11.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 1:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
16.11.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 2:3 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
16.11.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 1:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
16.11.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 1:1 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
16.11.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз -:+ «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
16.11.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 0:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
16.11.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 3:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
22.11.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 3:1 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
22.11.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 2:3 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
22.11.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 0:3 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
23.11.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 3:3 «Стандард» Веттерен
29.11.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 0:0 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
29.11.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 2:1 «Дигем» Дигем
30.11.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 3:2 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
30.11.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 1:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
30.11.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 4:0 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
30.11.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз -:+ «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
30.11.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 0:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
30.11.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 2:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
06.12.2008 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:0 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
06.12.2008 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 0:6 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
06.12.2008 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер +:- «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
07.12.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 1:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
07.12.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 1:1 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
07.12.2008 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 1:0 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
07.12.2008 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 2:0 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
07.12.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 0:3 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
13.12.2008 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 1:1 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
13.12.2008 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
13.12.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 0:1 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
14.12.2008 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 1:0 «Дигем» Дигем
14.12.2008 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 0:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
14.12.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 2:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
14.12.2008 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 2:2 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
14.12.2008 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 1:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
21.12.2008 «Стандард» Веттерен 4:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
21.12.2008 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 1:0 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
21.12.2008 «Дигем» Дигем 2:1 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
21.12.2008 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 1:1 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
21.12.2008 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:2 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
17.01.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
17.01.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 1:0 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
17.01.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 2:1 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
18.01.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 2:2 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
18.01.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 1:1 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
18.01.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 2:2 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
18.01.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 2:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
18.01.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:4 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
24.01.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 0:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
24.01.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 0:1 «Дигем» Дигем
25.01.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 1:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
25.01.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 2:1 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
25.01.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 4:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
25.01.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 4:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
25.01.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 0:0 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
25.01.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 4:0 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
31.01.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
31.01.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 3:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
31.01.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 2:1 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
31.01.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 2:5 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
01.02.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:0 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
01.02.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
01.02.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 1:2 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
01.02.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 1:0 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
08.02.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 3:1 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
08.02.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
08.02.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 3:3 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
08.02.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 3:0 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
08.02.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 3:2 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
08.02.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 0:1 «Дигем» Дигем
08.02.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 2:3 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
08.02.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 3:2 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
14.02.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 4:0 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
15.02.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 0:2 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
15.02.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:1 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
15.02.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 0:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
15.02.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 3:0 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
15.02.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 2:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
15.02.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 0:3 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
15.02.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 2:2 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
21.02.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 0:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
21.02.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:2 «Дигем» Дигем
21.02.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 0:2 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
22.02.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 2:4 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
22.02.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 1:0 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
22.02.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 0:0 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
22.02.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 2:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
22.02.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:0 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
28.02.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 2:3 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
28.02.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 2:2 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
01.03.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 2:1 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
01.03.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 3:2 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
01.03.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 1:2 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
01.03.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 1:3 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
01.03.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 0:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
01.03.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 4:3 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
07.03.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:3 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
07.03.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 0:2 «Стандард» Веттерен
07.03.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 5:0 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
08.03.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 3:1 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
08.03.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 1:5 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
08.03.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 2:0 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
08.03.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
08.03.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:2 «Дигем» Дигем
14.03.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 3:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
14.03.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 3:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
15.03.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 2:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
15.03.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 1:3 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
15.03.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 1:1 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
15.03.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 0:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
15.03.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 1:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
15.03.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 2:1 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
21.03.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 4:1 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
22.03.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
22.03.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 1:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
22.03.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 1:0 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
22.03.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 4:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
22.03.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 0:4 «Дигем» Дигем
22.03.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 4:2 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
27.03.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 1:2 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
29.03.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 1:1 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
29.03.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 2:1 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
29.03.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 0:1 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
29.03.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 2:2 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
29.03.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 2:0 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
29.03.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 2:0 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
29.03.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 0:4 «Стандард» Веттерен
04.04.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 1:2 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
04.04.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 4:1 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
05.04.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 1:2 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
05.04.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 1:3 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
05.04.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 3:2 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
05.04.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 1:0 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
05.04.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 0:1 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
05.04.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 5:0 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
18.04.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 1:1 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
18.04.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 0:2 «Дигем» Дигем
18.04.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 1:1 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
19.04.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 2:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
19.04.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 0:1 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
19.04.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 5:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
19.04.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 2:0 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
19.04.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 3:0 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
26.04.2009 «Дигем» Дигем 1:1 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас
26.04.2009 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер 2:1 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю
26.04.2009 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст 2:2 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз
26.04.2009 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем 3:1 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке
26.04.2009 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде 2:1 «Стандард» Веттерен
26.04.2009 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 1:1 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер
26.04.2009 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель 4:2 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем
26.04.2009 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент 0:2 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем
03.05.2009 «Зоттегем» Зоттегем 2:0 «Уайт Стар Волюве» Брюссель
03.05.2009 «Волюве-Завентем» Завентем 2:0 «Роял Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель
03.05.2009 «Спорт Сентр» Эн-Сен-Пьер 2:2 «Ауденарде» Ауденарде
03.05.2009 «Стандард» Веттерен 2:1 «Расинг Варегем» Варегем
03.05.2009 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке 3:2 «Эндрахт-2002» Алст
03.05.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 1:1 «Лувьеруаз» Ла-Лувьер
03.05.2009 «Роял Буссю-Дур Боринаж» Буссю 1:1 «Дигем» Дигем
03.05.2009 «Синт-Никлас» Синт-Никлас 4:3 «Роял Расинг Гент-Зеехавен» Гент
Дополнительный матч за 14-е место
10.05.2009 «Роял Расинг Клуб Перувелз» Перювельз 3:1 «Вилсбеке» Вилсбеке