Войти
Дата Место проведения
04.08.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
04.08.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
04.08.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
04.08.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:2 «Арброт» Арброт
04.08.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
11.08.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
11.08.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
11.08.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.08.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
11.08.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 0:6 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.08.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
18.08.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Арброт» Арброт
18.08.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
18.08.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
18.08.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.08.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
25.08.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
25.08.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
25.08.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
25.08.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 1:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.09.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.09.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
08.09.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 5:1 «Арброт» Арброт
08.09.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 5:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.09.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
15.09.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
15.09.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 2:1 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
15.09.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Арброт» Арброт
15.09.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
15.09.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
18.09.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.09.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
18.09.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
18.09.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 3:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.09.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 5:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
22.09.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 3:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
22.09.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
22.09.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 6:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
22.09.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
23.09.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
29.09.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
29.09.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.09.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
29.09.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:2 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
29.09.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Арброт» Арброт
06.10.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
13.10.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 5:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
13.10.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
13.10.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
13.10.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
20.10.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.10.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.10.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
20.10.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 3:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
20.10.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Арброт» Арброт
27.10.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
27.10.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 4:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.10.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
27.10.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
27.10.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 3:2 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
03.11.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:1 «Арброт» Арброт
03.11.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
03.11.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
03.11.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
03.11.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
10.11.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 5:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
10.11.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
10.11.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:5 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
10.11.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:1 «Арброт» Арброт
10.11.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
17.11.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
17.11.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
17.11.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
17.11.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
17.11.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
24.11.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
24.11.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
24.11.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
24.11.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
24.11.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.12.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
01.12.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
01.12.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.12.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:2 «Арброт» Арброт
01.12.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
08.12.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.12.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:5 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.12.2001 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
08.12.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
08.12.2001 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
15.12.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
15.12.2001 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
15.12.2001 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
15.12.2001 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:1 «Арброт» Арброт
15.12.2001 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
22.12.2001 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:2 «Арброт» Арброт
26.12.2001 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
29.12.2001 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
29.12.2001 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.01.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.01.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
12.01.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 5:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.01.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
12.01.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
12.01.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 0:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.01.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.01.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.01.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.01.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
19.01.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 0:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
22.01.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.01.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:0 «Арброт» Арброт
02.02.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.02.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.02.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.02.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:4 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
02.02.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Арброт» Арброт
09.02.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:1 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
09.02.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Арброт» Арброт
09.02.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
09.02.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 4:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
09.02.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
16.02.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
16.02.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
16.02.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
16.02.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
16.02.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.02.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 5:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
26.02.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.02.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.03.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Арброт» Арброт
02.03.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
02.03.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 4:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
02.03.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.03.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:2 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
05.03.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:6 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.03.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
09.03.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.03.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
09.03.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
09.03.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 1:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
12.03.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
12.03.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
16.03.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
16.03.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 4:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
16.03.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
16.03.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.03.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
23.03.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
23.03.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.03.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 2:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.03.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 4:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
26.03.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Арброт» Арброт
27.03.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
30.03.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
30.03.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
30.03.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
30.03.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Арброт» Арброт
30.03.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.04.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
06.04.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 4:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
06.04.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
06.04.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
06.04.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
06.04.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 0:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.04.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
13.04.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
13.04.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
13.04.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
13.04.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
20.04.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.04.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.04.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
20.04.2002 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
20.04.2002 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
27.04.2002 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
27.04.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
27.04.2002 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
27.04.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
27.04.2002 «Арброт» Арброт 2:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд