Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Искра» Смоленск 38 23 13 2 57-15 82
2 «Металлург» Тула 38 23 8 7 58-28 77
3 «Салют» Белгород 38 18 14 6 46-27 68
4 «Волга» Калинин 38 17 15 6 35-20 66
5 «Балтика» Калининград 38 17 11 10 47-30 62
6 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 38 16 13 9 47-28 61
7 «Локомотив» Калуга 38 16 10 12 45-41 58
8 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 38 13 16 9 42-38 55
9 «Спартак» Брест 38 13 16 9 33-29 55
10 «Спартак» Орёл 38 12 13 13 36-34 49
11 «Машиностроитель» Псков 38 13 7 18 34-42 46
12 «Неман» Гродно 38 11 12 15 28-36 45
13 «Динамо» Брянск 38 9 16 13 30-36 43
14 «Спартак» Могилёв 38 9 16 13 30-40 43
15 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 38 9 13 16 24-34 40
16 «Двина» Витебск 38 7 14 17 21-42 35
17 «Север» Мурманск 38 8 11 19 21-43 35
18 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 38 5 16 17 24-40 31
19 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 38 7 10 21 20-48 31
20 «Электрон» Новгород 38 5 14 19 32-59 29

В качестве эксперимента за победу начислялось 3 очка.

Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калининград
24.04.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Салют» Белгород Гродно
24.04.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Металлург» Тула Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
24.04.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Орёл
24.04.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Брянск
24.04.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Клайпеда
24.04.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Смоленск
24.04.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:1 «Электрон» Новгород Калуга
2-й тур
28.04.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Металлург» Тула Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
28.04.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Витебск, Городской стадион
28.04.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Калуга
28.04.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Лиепая
28.04.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Гомель
28.04.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Брянск
28.04.1971 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Гродно
28.04.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 2:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Орёл
28.04.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 3:0 «Салют» Белгород Калининград
28.04.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 4:0 «Электрон» Новгород Смоленск
3-й тур
02.05.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Курск
02.05.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1971 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Калинин
02.05.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Гомель
02.05.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Новгород
02.05.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Смоленск
02.05.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Псков
02.05.1971 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.05.1971 «Салют» Белгород 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Белгород
02.05.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:1 «Север» Мурманск Калуга
4-й тур
06.05.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Курск
06.05.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Брест
06.05.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Двина» Витебск Могилёв
06.05.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Калинин
06.05.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Калуга
06.05.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Псков
06.05.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Смоленск
06.05.1971 «Салют» Белгород 2:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Белгород
06.05.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 2:0 «Спартак» Орёл Новгород
06.05.1971 «Металлург» Тула 3:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
5-й тур
12.05.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Калининград
12.05.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Псков
12.05.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Клайпеда
12.05.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Салют» Белгород Брест
12.05.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Гродно
12.05.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Лиепая
12.05.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Новгород
12.05.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Гомель
6-й тур
16.05.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Клайпеда
16.05.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Гродно
16.05.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Витебск
16.05.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Салют» Белгород Гомель
16.05.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Псков
16.05.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Лиепая
16.05.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Новгород
16.05.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Калининград
16.05.1971 «Спартак» Брест 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Брест
7-й тур
20.05.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Курск
20.05.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Брянск
20.05.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Орёл
20.05.1971 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Калинин
20.05.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Петрозаводск
20.05.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Калуга
20.05.1971 «Металлург» Тула 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
20.05.1971 «Салют» Белгород 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Белгород
20.05.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 4:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Смоленск
8-й тур
24.05.1971 «Металлург» Тула 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
24.05.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:2 «Балтика» Калининград Орёл
24.05.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Брянск
24.05.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Смоленск
24.05.1971 «Салют» Белгород 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Белгород
24.05.1971 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Калинин
24.05.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Курск
24.05.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Калуга
24.05.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:1 «Электрон» Новгород Псков
9-й тур
01.06.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Витебск
01.06.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Псков
01.06.1971 «Салют» Белгород 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Белгород
01.06.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
01.06.1971 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
01.06.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Гомель
01.06.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Могилёв
01.06.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Петрозаводск
01.06.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Новгород
10-й тур
28.05.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Мурманск
28.05.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Петрозаводск
05.06.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Спартак» Орёл Витебск
05.06.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Гомель
05.06.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Могилёв
05.06.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 0:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Новгород
05.06.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калинин
05.06.1971 «Салют» Белгород 2:2 «Металлург» Тула Белгород, Стадион «Котлостроитель»
05.06.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 5:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Псков
11-й тур
09.06.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Клайпеда
09.06.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Смоленск
09.06.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Лиепая
09.06.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Орёл
09.06.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Гродно
09.06.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Электрон» Новгород Калининград
09.06.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Калуга
12-й тур
13.06.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:1 «Салют» Белгород Курск
13.06.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Клайпеда
13.06.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Брянск
13.06.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Электрон» Новгород Гродно
13.06.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Лиепая
13.06.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.06.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Калининград
13.06.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В.И. Ленина
13.06.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Смоленск
13.06.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Калуга
13-й тур
21.06.1971 «Салют» Белгород 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Белгород
21.06.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Мурманск
21.06.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Новгород
21.06.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Курск
21.06.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Петрозаводск
21.06.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Псков
21.06.1971 «Металлург» Тула 2:2 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
21.06.1971 «Волга» Калинин 2:2 «Спартак» Орёл Калинин
21.06.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Клайпеда
14-й тур
25.06.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Псков
25.06.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Курск
25.06.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
25.06.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Мурманск
25.06.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Новгород
25.06.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Калининград
25.06.1971 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калинин
25.06.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
25.06.1971 «Салют» Белгород 4:1 «Искра» Смоленск Белгород
15-й тур
08.10.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Витебск
29.06.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Смоленск
29.06.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Лиепая
29.06.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Салют» Белгород Орёл
29.06.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Брянск
29.06.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Могилёв
29.06.1971 «Спартак» Брест 3:0 «Электрон» Новгород Брест
29.06.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Гродно
29.06.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Металлург» Тула Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.06.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 4:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Гомель
16-й тур
03.07.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Витебск
03.07.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Салют» Белгород Брянск
03.07.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Калуга
03.07.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
03.07.1971 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Брест
03.07.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.07.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Орёл
03.07.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Электрон» Новгород Гомель
03.07.1971 «Неман» Гродно 4:2 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Гродно
01.09.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Могилёв
17-й тур
11.07.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Курск
11.07.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Клайпеда
11.07.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Лиепая
11.07.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Орёл
11.07.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Брянск
11.07.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Калининград
11.07.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Гродно
26.10.1971 «Салют» Белгород 1:2 «Север» Мурманск Белгород
11.07.1971 «Металлург» Тула 3:1 «Электрон» Новгород Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
11.07.1971 «Волга» Калинин 3:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Калинин
18-й тур
15.07.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
15.07.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 1:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Клайпеда
15.07.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Электрон» Новгород Калинин
15.07.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Смоленск
15.07.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Гродно
15.07.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:3 «Спартак» Орёл Калуга
15.07.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Калининград
15.07.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Лиепая
15.07.1971 «Салют» Белгород 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Белгород
15.07.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 4:1 «Север» Мурманск Курск
19-й тур
19.07.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Псков
19.07.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Мурманск
19.07.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Гомель
19.07.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Брянск
19.07.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:3 «Искра» Смоленск Калуга
19.07.1971 «Спартак» Брест 2:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
19.07.1971 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Витебск
19.07.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 2:2 «Салют» Белгород Новгород
19.07.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв
19.07.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 3:1 «Металлург» Тула Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
20-й тур
23.07.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
23.07.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Могилёв
23.07.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:3 «Металлург» Тула Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
23.07.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Новгород
23.07.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Гомель
23.07.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Петрозаводск
23.07.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Салют» Белгород Псков
26.10.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брест
21-й тур
29.07.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Клайпеда
29.07.1971 «Салют» Белгород 0:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Белгород
29.07.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Калинин
29.07.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Электрон» Новгород Петрозаводск
29.07.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Гродно
29.07.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Лиепая
29.07.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Мурманск
29.07.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:2 «Спартак» Брест Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
29.07.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калининград
29.07.1971 «Металлург» Тула 5:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
22-й тур
02.08.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Курск
02.08.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Клайпеда
02.08.1971 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Калинин
02.08.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Лиепая
02.08.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.08.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Петрозаводск
02.08.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:1 «Электрон» Новгород Мурманск
02.08.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Спартак» Орёл Калининград
02.08.1971 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Гродно
02.08.1971 «Салют» Белгород 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Белгород
23-й тур
06.08.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Витебск
06.08.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Брянск
06.08.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Гомель
06.08.1971 «Спартак» Брест 1:2 «Металлург» Тула Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Мурманск
06.08.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 «Салют» Белгород Могилёв
06.08.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:4 «Неман» Гродно Калуга
06.08.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орёл
06.08.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 4:0 «Балтика» Калининград Смоленск
24-й тур
10.08.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:2 «Салют» Белгород Витебск
10.08.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:2 «Металлург» Тула Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
10.08.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Могилёв
10.08.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Смоленск
10.08.1971 «Спартак» Брест 2:2 «Волга» Калинин Брест
10.08.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Калуга
10.08.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 2:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Орёл
10.08.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брянск
10.08.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 3:3 «Машиностроитель» Псков Новгород
25-й тур
16.08.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Курск
16.08.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Псков
16.08.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Мурманск
16.08.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.08.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Калинин
16.08.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Новгород
16.08.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 3:2 «Динамо» Брянск Петрозаводск
16.08.1971 «Салют» Белгород 3:1 «Балтика» Калининград Белгород
16.08.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Брест
26-й тур
20.08.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Псков
20.08.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Мурманск
20.08.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Калинин
20.08.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв
20.08.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Курск
20.08.1971 «Металлург» Тула 2:2 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
20.08.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Спартак» Орёл Петрозаводск
20.08.1971 «Салют» Белгород 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Белгород
20.08.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 2:2 «Искра» Смоленск Новгород
27-й тур
24.08.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Салют» Белгород Клайпеда
24.08.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Витебск
24.08.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Петрозаводск
24.08.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
24.08.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Гродно
24.08.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Мурманск
24.08.1971 «Спартак» Брест 2:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Брест
24.08.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Лиепая
01.09.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 2:2 «Электрон» Новгород Брянск
01.09.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 3:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Орёл
28-й тур
05.06.1971 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Мурманск
28.08.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Калининград
28.08.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Металлург» Тула Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
28.08.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Салют» Белгород Лиепая
28.08.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Витебск
28.08.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Брянск
28.08.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Петрозаводск
28.08.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Клайпеда
28.08.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
28.08.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 2:1 «Электрон» Новгород Орёл
29-й тур
05.09.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Витебск
05.09.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Брест
05.09.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Калинин
05.09.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Гомель
05.09.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Могилёв
05.09.1971 «Салют» Белгород 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Белгород
05.09.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:2 «Электрон» Новгород Курск
05.09.1971 «Металлург» Тула 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
07.07.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 4:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Смоленск
30-й тур
17.06.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Смоленск
09.09.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:3 «Машиностроитель» Псков Курск
09.09.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Витебск
09.09.1971 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест
09.09.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Калинин
09.09.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Гомель
09.09.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Могилёв
09.09.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
09.09.1971 «Металлург» Тула 3:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
09.09.1971 «Салют» Белгород 3:1 «Электрон» Новгород Белгород
31-й тур
23.07.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Брянск
13.09.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
13.09.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Псков
13.09.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Гродно
13.09.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Лиепая
13.09.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Салют» Белгород Мурманск
13.09.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Новгород, Стадион «Электрон»
13.09.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Петрозаводск
13.09.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Орёл
13.09.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Двина» Витебск Калининград
32-й тур
17.09.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:2 «Металлург» Тула Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
17.09.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
17.09.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Новгород
17.09.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Салют» Белгород Петрозаводск
17.09.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Двина» Витебск Гродно
17.09.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл
17.09.1971 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Мурманск
17.09.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 3:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Клайпеда
17.09.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 4:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
33-й тур
23.09.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:2 «Металлург» Тула Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
23.09.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:2 «Салют» Белгород Калинин
23.09.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Брянск
23.09.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Псков
23.09.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Мурманск
23.09.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 1:2 «Балтика» Калининград Новгород
23.09.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Калуга
23.09.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 2:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Орёл
23.09.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.09.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 3:1 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Петрозаводск
34-й тур
27.09.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Курск
27.09.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Петрозаводск
27.09.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Псков
27.09.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Мурманск
27.09.1971 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Салют» Белгород Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
27.09.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Брянск
27.09.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 2:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Смоленск
27.09.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Спартак» Брест Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
27.09.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Новгород
27.09.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 4:1 «Двина» Витебск Орёл
35-й тур
01.10.1971 «Двина» Витебск 0:3 «Искра» Смоленск Витебск
01.10.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Могилёв
01.10.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Клайпеда
01.10.1971 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Гродно
01.10.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Электрон» Новгород Лиепая
01.10.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:1 «Спартак» Орёл Гомель
01.10.1971 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Брест
01.10.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 4:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Калининград
36-й тур
05.10.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Электрон» Новгород Клайпеда
05.10.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Могилёв
05.10.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Гродно
05.10.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
05.10.1971 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Витебск
05.10.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
05.10.1971 «Салют» Белгород 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Белгород
05.10.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Лиепая
05.10.1971 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Спартак» Орёл Брест
05.10.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Гомель
37-й тур
11.10.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Петрозаводск
11.10.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Металлург» Тула Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В.И. Ленина
11.10.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Клайпеда
11.10.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Новгород, Стадион «Электрон»
11.10.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Брянск
11.10.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Салют» Белгород Смоленск
11.10.1971 «Север» Мурманск 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Мурманск
11.10.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Калуга
11.10.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Псков
38-й тур
15.10.1971 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Псков
15.10.1971 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Атлантас» Клайпеда Гродно
15.10.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Лиепая
15.10.1971 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Орёл
15.10.1971 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Металлург» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.1971 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Петрозаводск
15.10.1971 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Салют» Белгород Калуга
15.10.1971 «Электрон» Новгород 2:4 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Новгород
26.10.1971 «Искра» Смоленск 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Смоленск
15.10.1971 «Север» Мурманск 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Мурманск
39-й тур
19.10.1971 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 0:3 «Балтика» Калининград Клайпеда
19.10.1971 «Салют» Белгород 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Белгород
19.10.1971 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
19.10.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Калинин
19.10.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Гомель
19.10.1971 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Лиепая
19.10.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Курск
19.10.1971 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Брест
19.10.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Могилёв
19.10.1971 «Двина» Витебск 3:0 «Электрон» Новгород Витебск
40-й тур
23.10.1971 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Курск
23.10.1971 «Металлург» Тула 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
23.10.1971 «Салют» Белгород 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Белгород
23.10.1971 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Калинин
23.10.1971 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:1 «Электрон» Новгород Могилёв
23.10.1971 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Калининград
23.10.1971 «Двина» Витебск 3:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Витебск
23.10.1971 «Спартак» Брест 3:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.1971 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 5:1 «Север» Мурманск Гомель