Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 34 23 5 6 73-26 51
2 СКА Хабаровск 34 18 10 6 57-27 46
3 «Динамо» Барнаул 34 16 11 7 42-32 43
4 «Амур» Благовещенск 34 16 10 8 40-31 42
5 «Луч» Владивосток 34 14 11 9 48-33 39
6 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 34 14 10 10 39-30 38
7 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 34 13 11 10 35-34 37
8 «Энергия» Братск 34 14 7 13 41-38 35
9 «Зенит» Ижевск 34 15 5 14 37-36 35
10 «Ангара» Ангарск 34 12 9 13 33-36 33
11 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 34 12 9 13 43-49 33
12 «Звезда» Иркутск 34 11 10 13 54-53 32
13 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 34 12 6 16 44-52 30
14 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 34 10 9 15 41-38 29
15 «Строитель» Уфа 34 10 5 19 34-51 25
16 «Локомотив» Чита 34 5 12 17 20-55 22
17 «Иртыш» Омск 34 6 9 19 34-56 21
18 «Торпедо» Томск 34 7 7 20 23-61 21
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
28.04.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:0 «Строитель» Уфа Благовещенск
28.04.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Ангарск
28.04.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 2:0 «Локомотив» Чита Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
28.04.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 0:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Омск
28.04.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 1:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Владивосток
28.04.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:1 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Братск
28.04.1976 СКА Хабаровск 1:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Хабаровск
28.04.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:1 «Торпедо» Томск Тюмень
28.04.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Нижний Тагил
2-й тур
02.05.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Благовещенск
02.05.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 1:0 «Локомотив» Чита Ангарск
02.05.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 1:3 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
02.05.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 0:1 «Торпедо» Томск Омск
02.05.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Владивосток
02.05.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Братск
02.05.1976 СКА Хабаровск 1:1 «Строитель» Уфа Хабаровск
02.05.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Тюмень
02.05.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Нижний Тагил
3-й тур
06.05.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Благовещенск
06.05.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 1:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Ангарск
06.05.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 2:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
06.05.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 0:1 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Омск
06.05.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 3:0 «Строитель» Уфа Владивосток
06.05.1976 «Энергия» Братск 1:1 «Локомотив» Чита Братск
06.05.1976 СКА Хабаровск 2:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Хабаровск
06.05.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:2 «Динамо» Барнаул Тюмень
06.05.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:0 «Торпедо» Томск Нижний Тагил
4-й тур
12.05.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 3:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:2 «Амур» Благовещенск Иркутск
12.05.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:1 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Ижевск
12.05.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Уфа
12.05.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:0 СКА Хабаровск Улан-Удэ
12.05.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 0:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Новосибирск
12.05.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:1 «Энергия» Братск Томск
12.05.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 4:1 «Иртыш» Омск Свердловск
12.05.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Чита
5-й тур
15.05.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:1 «Энергия» Братск Барнаул
15.05.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Иркутск
15.05.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Ижевск
15.05.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Уфа
15.05.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 0:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Улан-Удэ
15.05.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 1:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Новосибирск
15.05.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 1:1 «Ангара» Ангарск Томск
15.05.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Свердловск
15.05.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:1 СКА Хабаровск Чита
6-й тур
20.05.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 3:2 «Ангара» Ангарск Барнаул
20.05.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:4 СКА Хабаровск Иркутск
20.05.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Ижевск
20.05.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:2 «Иртыш» Омск Уфа
20.05.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Улан-Удэ
20.05.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 0:0 «Энергия» Братск Новосибирск
20.05.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
20.05.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 4:1 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Свердловск
20.05.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Чита
7-й тур
27.05.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Барнаул
27.05.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 4:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
27.05.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Омск
27.05.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 3:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Владивосток
27.05.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 3:0 «Строитель» Уфа Свердловск
27.05.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Чита
8-й тур
30.05.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Ижевск
30.05.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 4:1 «Локомотив» Чита Улан-Удэ
30.05.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Братск
30.05.1976 СКА Хабаровск 2:0 «Луч» Владивосток Хабаровск
30.05.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 1:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Томск
30.05.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Тюмень
9-й тур
03.06.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:1 СКА Хабаровск Благовещенск
03.06.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 1:2 «Энергия» Братск Ангарск
03.06.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 8:3 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Иркутск
03.06.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:2 «Зенит» Ижевск Уфа
03.06.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 3:0 «Торпедо» Томск Новосибирск
03.06.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:1 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Нижний Тагил
10-й тур
10.06.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:1 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Благовещенск
10.06.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Ижевск
10.06.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 0:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
10.06.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Владивосток
10.06.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Уфа
10.06.1976 СКА Хабаровск 3:1 «Торпедо» Томск Хабаровск
10.06.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:0 «Энергия» Братск Тюмень
10.06.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 9:0 «Локомотив» Чита Свердловск
10.06.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:2 «Ангара» Ангарск Нижний Тагил
11-й тур
15.06.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Благовещенск
15.06.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Ижевск
15.06.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 2:1 «Энергия» Братск Омск
15.06.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Торпедо» Томск Владивосток
15.06.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 5:1 «Локомотив» Чита Уфа
15.06.1976 СКА Хабаровск 2:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Хабаровск
15.06.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 2:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Тюмень
15.06.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Свердловск
15.06.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
12-й тур
19.06.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 3:1 «Торпедо» Томск Благовещенск
19.06.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 5:1 «Локомотив» Чита Ижевск
19.06.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Ангара» Ангарск Омск
19.06.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 4:1 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Владивосток
19.06.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Уфа
19.06.1976 СКА Хабаровск 1:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Хабаровск
19.06.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 2:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Тюмень
19.06.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Свердловск
19.06.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Энергия» Братск Нижний Тагил
13-й тур
26.06.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 0:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Ангарск
26.06.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Барнаул
26.06.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 0:1 «Луч» Владивосток Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
26.06.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Иркутск
26.06.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 2:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Улан-Удэ
26.06.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 3:1 «Строитель» Уфа Новосибирск
26.06.1976 «Энергия» Братск 1:0 СКА Хабаровск Братск
26.06.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Томск
26.06.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 2:4 «Иртыш» Омск Чита
14-й тур
30.06.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Ангарск
30.06.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 4:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Барнаул
30.06.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 0:0 СКА Хабаровск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
30.06.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:1 «Иртыш» Омск Иркутск
30.06.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 4:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Улан-Удэ
30.06.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 1:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Новосибирск
30.06.1976 «Энергия» Братск 1:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Братск
30.06.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 2:0 «Строитель» Уфа Томск
30.06.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Чита
15-й тур
04.07.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 0:3 СКА Хабаровск Ангарск
04.07.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:1 «Строитель» Уфа Барнаул
04.07.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 1:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
04.07.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 5:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Иркутск
04.07.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 3:2 «Иртыш» Омск Улан-Удэ
04.07.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 1:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Новосибирск
04.07.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:0 «Луч» Владивосток Братск
04.07.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 2:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Томск
04.07.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Чита
16-й тур
10.07.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 0:0 «Локомотив» Чита Барнаул
10.07.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:1 «Энергия» Братск Ижевск
10.07.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Омск
10.07.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:1 «Ангара» Ангарск Уфа
10.07.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 2:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Новосибирск
10.07.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Томск
10.07.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 2:2 СКА Хабаровск Тюмень
10.07.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Свердловск
10.07.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Нижний Тагил
17-й тур
14.07.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 0:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Барнаул
14.07.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:2 «Ангара» Ангарск Ижевск
14.07.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 0:2 СКА Хабаровск Омск
14.07.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
14.07.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 3:1 «Локомотив» Чита Новосибирск
14.07.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 1:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Томск
14.07.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 0:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Тюмень
14.07.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Энергия» Братск Свердловск
14.07.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Нижний Тагил
18-й тур
18.07.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Барнаул
18.07.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Ижевск
18.07.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 3:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Омск
18.07.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:0 «Энергия» Братск Уфа
18.07.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 3:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Новосибирск
18.07.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 1:0 «Локомотив» Чита Томск
18.07.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 4:0 «Луч» Владивосток Тюмень
18.07.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Свердловск
18.07.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 СКА Хабаровск Нижний Тагил
19-й тур
01.08.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Благовещенск
01.08.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 2:0 «Строитель» Уфа Ангарск
01.08.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 0:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
01.08.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:3 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Иркутск
01.08.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 2:1 «Иртыш» Омск Владивосток
01.08.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:1 «Торпедо» Томск Улан-Удэ
01.08.1976 «Энергия» Братск 0:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Братск
01.08.1976 СКА Хабаровск 4:1 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Хабаровск
01.08.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Чита
20-й тур
05.08.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Благовещенск
05.08.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Ангарск
05.08.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 4:0 «Строитель» Уфа Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
05.08.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:0 «Торпедо» Томск Иркутск
05.08.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 4:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Владивосток
05.08.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:3 «Динамо» Барнаул Улан-Удэ
05.08.1976 «Энергия» Братск 1:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Братск
05.08.1976 СКА Хабаровск 2:2 «Иртыш» Омск Хабаровск
05.08.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Чита
21-й тур
09.08.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:1 «Иртыш» Омск Благовещенск
09.08.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 0:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Ангарск
09.08.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 1:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
09.08.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 0:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Иркутск
09.08.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 5:2 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Владивосток
09.08.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 0:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Улан-Удэ
09.08.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:0 «Строитель» Уфа Братск
09.08.1976 СКА Хабаровск 3:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Хабаровск
09.08.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Торпедо» Томск Чита
22-й тур
15.08.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Благовещенск
15.08.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 2:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Ангарск
15.08.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 3:1 «Локомотив» Чита Иркутск
15.08.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:3 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Уфа
15.08.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 1:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Новосибирск
15.08.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:1 «Иртыш» Омск Нижний Тагил
23-й тур
19.08.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 5:2 «Торпедо» Томск Барнаул
19.08.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 1:0 «Энергия» Братск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
19.08.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:1 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Омск
19.08.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 СКА Хабаровск Владивосток
19.08.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Свердловск
19.08.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:2 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Чита
24-й тур
23.08.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Строитель» Уфа Ижевск
23.08.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 3:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Улан-Удэ
23.08.1976 «Энергия» Братск 1:1 «Ангара» Ангарск Братск
23.08.1976 СКА Хабаровск 1:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Хабаровск
23.08.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:1 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Томск
23.08.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Тюмень
25-й тур
29.08.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 2:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Ангарск
29.08.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Барнаул
29.08.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 6:0 «Иртыш» Омск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
29.08.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 2:0 «Строитель» Уфа Иркутск
29.08.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 3:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Улан-Удэ
29.08.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 0:2 «Амур» Благовещенск Новосибирск
29.08.1976 «Энергия» Братск 1:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Братск
29.08.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 1:3 СКА Хабаровск Томск
29.08.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Чита
26-й тур
02.09.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 0:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Ангарск
02.09.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Барнаул
02.09.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 1:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
02.09.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:2 «Зенит» Ижевск Иркутск
02.09.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Улан-Удэ
02.09.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 1:1 СКА Хабаровск Новосибирск
02.09.1976 «Энергия» Братск 3:0 «Иртыш» Омск Братск
02.09.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:2 «Луч» Владивосток Томск
02.09.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:0 «Строитель» Уфа Чита
27-й тур
06.09.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 2:0 «Иртыш» Омск Ангарск
06.09.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 0:1 СКА Хабаровск Барнаул
06.09.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 2:2 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
06.09.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 4:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Иркутск
06.09.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:1 «Строитель» Уфа Улан-Удэ
06.09.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 3:1 «Луч» Владивосток Новосибирск
06.09.1976 «Энергия» Братск 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Братск
06.09.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Томск
06.09.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:3 «Зенит» Ижевск Чита
28-й тур
12.09.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Благовещенск
12.09.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 5:0 «Торпедо» Томск Ижевск
12.09.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Локомотив» Чита Омск
12.09.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Владивосток
12.09.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:2 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Уфа
12.09.1976 СКА Хабаровск 3:1 «Энергия» Братск Хабаровск
12.09.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 3:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Тюмень
12.09.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 6:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Свердловск
12.09.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Нижний Тагил
29-й тур
16.09.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 4:1 «Энергия» Братск Благовещенск
16.09.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Ижевск
16.09.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Омск
16.09.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 3:1 «Ангара» Ангарск Владивосток
16.09.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:0 «Торпедо» Томск Уфа
16.09.1976 СКА Хабаровск 4:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
16.09.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 0:1 «Локомотив» Чита Тюмень
16.09.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 0:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Свердловск
16.09.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:1 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Нижний Тагил
30-й тур
20.09.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:1 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Благовещенск
20.09.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Ижевск
20.09.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:1 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Омск
20.09.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 3:2 «Энергия» Братск Владивосток
20.09.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Уфа
20.09.1976 СКА Хабаровск 2:1 «Ангара» Ангарск Хабаровск
20.09.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 6:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Тюмень
20.09.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 4:0 «Торпедо» Томск Свердловск
20.09.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:1 «Локомотив» Чита Нижний Тагил
31-й тур
26.09.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 3:1 «Иртыш» Омск Барнаул
26.09.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Иркутск
26.09.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:0 СКА Хабаровск Ижевск
26.09.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 2:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Уфа
26.09.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:1 «Энергия» Братск Улан-Удэ
26.09.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 3:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Новосибирск
26.09.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 4:4 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Томск
26.09.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Свердловск
26.09.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 0:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
32-й тур
30.09.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Барнаул
30.09.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 4:2 «Энергия» Братск Иркутск
30.09.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 3:1 «Луч» Владивосток Ижевск
30.09.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:1 СКА Хабаровск Уфа
30.09.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 4:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Улан-Удэ, Стадион авиационного завода
30.09.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 2:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Новосибирск
30.09.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 0:2 «Иртыш» Омск Томск
30.09.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Амур» Благовещенск Свердловск
30.09.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 «Ангара» Ангарск Чита
33-й тур
04.10.1976 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:0 «Нефтяник» Тюмень Барнаул
04.10.1976 «Звезда» Иркутск 1:0 «Автомобилист» Красноярск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
04.10.1976 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Ижевск
04.10.1976 «Строитель» Уфа 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Уфа
04.10.1976 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ 1:0 «Ангара» Ангарск Улан-Удэ
04.10.1976 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск 1:0 «Иртыш» Омск Новосибирск
04.10.1976 «Торпедо» Томск 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Томск
04.10.1976 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 3:0 СКА Хабаровск Свердловск
04.10.1976 «Локомотив» Чита 1:1 «Энергия» Братск Чита
34-й тур
10.10.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:1 «Звезда» Иркутск Благовещенск
10.10.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 1:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Ангарск
10.10.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 0:1 «Динамо» Барнаул Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
10.10.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 2:3 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Омск
10.10.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Локомотив» Чита Владивосток
10.10.1976 «Энергия» Братск 4:0 «Торпедо» Томск Братск
10.10.1976 СКА Хабаровск 5:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Хабаровск
10.10.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 3:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Тюмень
10.10.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:1 «Строитель» Уфа Нижний Тагил
35-й тур
15.10.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Благовещенск
15.10.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 3:0 «Торпедо» Томск Ангарск
15.10.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 3:2 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
15.10.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Зенит» Ижевск Омск
15.10.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Владивосток
15.10.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Братск
15.10.1976 СКА Хабаровск 0:0 «Локомотив» Чита Хабаровск
15.10.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:0 «Строитель» Уфа Тюмень
15.10.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Нижний Тагил
36-й тур
20.10.1976 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:1 «Локомотив» Чита Благовещенск
20.10.1976 «Ангара» Ангарск 0:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Ангарск
20.10.1976 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 4:0 «Торпедо» Томск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
20.10.1976 «Иртыш» Омск 2:1 «Строитель» Уфа Омск
20.10.1976 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Селенга» Улан-Удэ Владивосток
20.10.1976 «Энергия» Братск 2:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Братск
20.10.1976 СКА Хабаровск 2:2 «Звезда» Иркутск Хабаровск
20.10.1976 «Нефтяник» Тюмень 1:4 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Тюмень
20.10.1976 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 4:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Нижний Тагил