Кубок СССР среди команд КФК 1990

Команда И В Н П М О
Дата Место проведения
1/16 финала
20.05.1990 «Янтарь» Северск 0:1 «Металлург» Алдан Томск
27.05.1990 «Металлург» Алдан 1:0 «Янтарь» Северск Алдан
20.05.1990 «Авангард» Лозовая 5:0 «Метизник» Магнитогорск Лозовая
27.05.1990 «Метизник» Магнитогорск 0:1 «Авангард» Лозовая Магнитогорск
20.05.1990 «Автомобилист» Нарткала 3:0 «Лори» Кировакан Нарткала
05.1990 «Лори» Кировакан 3:1 «Автомобилист» Нарткала Кировакан
20.05.1990 «Стрела» Воронеж 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Воронеж
05.1990 «Шахтёр» Солигорск +:- «Стрела» Воронеж Солигорск
05.1990 «Тигина» Бендеры 0:0 «Судостроитель» Волгоград Бендеры
27.05.1990 «Судостроитель» Волгоград 4:0 «Тигина» Бендеры Волгоград
05.1990 РАФ-2 Елгава 1:1 «Торпедо» Мытищи Елгава
05.1990 «Торпедо» Мытищи 0:2 РАФ-2 Елгава Мытищи
05.1990 «Кара-Джийда» Куштепинский 0:3 «Строитель» Кокчетав Ахунбабаевский
05.1990 «Строитель» Кокчетав 4:1 «Кара-Джийда» Куштепинский Кокчетав
05.1990 «Сельмашевец» Фрунзе 2:0 «Нефтяник» Красноводск Фрунзе
05.1990 «Нефтяник» Красноводск 1:0 «Сельмашевец» Фрунзе Красноводск
05.1990 «Прогресс» Бердичев 2:0 «Фосфорит» Кингисепп Бердичев
05.1990 «Фосфорит» Кингисепп 0:0 «Прогресс» Бердичев Кингисепп
1990 «Зенит» Кокчетав +:- «Регар-ТадАЗ» Турсун-Заде Кокчетав
1/8 финала
17.06.1990 «Авангард» Лозовая 3:1 «Автомобилист» Нарткала Лозовая
24.06.1990 «Автомобилист» Нарткала 0:1 «Авангард» Лозовая Нарткала
17.06.1990 «Судостроитель» Волгоград 1:0 «Гянджлик» Баку Волгоград
24.06.1990 «Гянджлик» Баку 5:0 «Судостроитель» Волгоград Баку
06.1990 «Маяк» Очаков 1:0 «Прогресс» Бердичев Очаков
06.1990 «Прогресс» Бердичев 0:0 «Маяк» Очаков Бердичев
06.1990 РАФ-2 Елгава 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Елгава
06.1990 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 РАФ-2 Елгава Солигорск
06.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград +:- «Кристалл» Чортков Ленинград
06.1990 «Кристалл» Чортков 1:0 «Кировец» Ленинград Чортков
06.1990 «Строитель» Кокчетав +:- КСМ-24 Москва Кокчетав
06.1990 КСМ-24 Москва 2:0 «Строитель» Кокчетав Москва
06.1990 «Металлург» Алдан +:- «Зенит» Кокчетав Алдан
06.1990 «Иншаатчи» Баку +:- «Сельмашевец» Фрунзе Баку
1/4 финала
15.07.1990 «Маяк» Очаков 3:3 «Гянджлик» Баку Очаков
22.07.1990 «Гянджлик» Баку 1:2 «Маяк» Очаков Баку
15.07.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 3:5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Ленинград
22.07.1990 «Шахтёр» Солигорск +:- «Кировец» Ленинград Солигорск
15.07.1990 «Металлург» Алдан 1:0 «Иншаатчи» Баку Алдан
22.07.1990 «Иншаатчи» Баку 2:2 «Металлург» Алдан Баку
15.07.1990 «Строитель» Кокчетав 2:0 «Авангард» Лозовая Кокчетав
22.07.1990 «Авангард» Лозовая 3:0 «Строитель» Кокчетав Лозовая
1/2 финала
12.08.1990 «Авангард» Лозовая 2:1 «Металлург» Алдан Лозовая
19.08.1990 «Металлург» Алдан 1:0 «Авангард» Лозовая Алдан
12.08.1990 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «Маяк» Очаков Солигорск
19.08.1990 «Маяк» Очаков +:- «Шахтёр» Солигорск Очаков
Финал
16.09.1990 «Маяк» Очаков 0:0 «Металлург» Алдан Караганда , Центральный стадион «Шахтёр» Караганда