Первенство России среди ЛФК 2000

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 30 27 1 2 144-16 82
2 «Ника» Москва 30 24 3 3 126-22 75
3 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 30 21 7 2 94-14 70
4 «Носороги» Володарского 30 19 5 6 66-32 62
5 «Крылья Советов» Москва 30 16 8 6 80-35 56
6 «Поддержка» Одинцово 30 16 6 8 60-36 54
7 «Металлург» Москва 30 16 4 10 57-51 52
8 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 30 15 6 9 61-39 51
9 «Мосгаз» Москва 30 14 6 10 69-29 48
10 «Буревестник» Москва 30 11 4 15 36-41 37
11 «Чертаново» Москва 30 8 6 16 38-69 30
12 «Смена» Москва 30 7 5 18 35-65 26
13 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 30 7 2 21 43-84 23
14 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 30 3 4 23 32-100 13
15 «Старт» Москва 30 1 1 28 8-138 4
16 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 30 1 0 29 18-196 3
Дата Место проведения
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 4:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:5 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва -:+ «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 1:4 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 9:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 5:2 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 0:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва -:+ «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва -:+ «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
1-й тур
2000 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 1:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 5:0 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 12:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:5 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2-й тур
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 2:3 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 0:8 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 6:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:1 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:0 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:1 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
3-й тур
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 5:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:9 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 4:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:0 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 3:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
2000 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 3:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:3 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:4 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 4:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:4 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 1:1 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
5-й тур
2000 «Ника» Москва 4:1 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 2:1 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 3:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 8:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 3:1 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
6-й тур
2000 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:3 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 1:5 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 3:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
7-й тур
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:4 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 16:1 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 5:1 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
8-й тур
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
2000 «Старт» Москва 1:4 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 2:1 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:4 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
10-й тур
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 1:4 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 2:4 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 4:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 4:1 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 4:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 6:3 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 5:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:3 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:5 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 8:1 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:7 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 0:1 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 3:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 5:0 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:3 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 5:1 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 5:0 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
2000 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:10 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 1:7 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:1 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 4:3 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 4:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 6:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 3:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 5:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:5 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 11:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:3 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 7:2 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 9:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:0 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:0 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 3:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:0 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:7 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 6:1 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 0:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 2:5 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 5:3 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 2:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 1:13 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:2 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:1 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:5 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 3:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 2:1 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 9:1 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 8:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 9:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:4 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 2:3 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 2:1 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:2 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:2 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 3:6 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:4 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
21-й тур
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:4 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:3 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 0:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 6:1 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
22-й тур
2000 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:7 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 3:0 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 12:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:4 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
23-й тур
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 5:1 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:12 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 1:0 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
24-й тур
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 2:0 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 7:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:0 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 4:1 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва -:+ «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
25-й тур
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 2:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 4:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 1:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 3:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 2:3 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 2:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 5:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
26-й тур
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 10:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:8 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва -:+ «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:3 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 0:3 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
27-й тур
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 5:1 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 2:0 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 3:1 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 8:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва 2:0 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
28-й тур
2000 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 2:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 8:3 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 8:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 1:5 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
29-й тур
2000 «Серп и Молот» Москва 4:0 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Чертаново» Москва 7:0 «Старт» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:1 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Ника» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:0 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:0 «Смена» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
30-й тур
2000 «ЦСКА-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Буревестник» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Смена» Москва 1:5 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ-молодежная» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Десна-ГОЛ» Москва 0:12 «Мосгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 ДЮСШ МИФИ Москва 0:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Ника» Москва 4:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Старт» Москва 0:7 «Поддержка» Одинцово //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Носороги» Володарского 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва //notitle// //notitle//
2000 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:4 «Динамо-МГО-Мострансгаз» Москва //notitle// //notitle//