Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Алмаз» Москва 36 29 3 4 132-44 90
2 «Крылья Советов» Москва 36 26 5 5 131-54 83
3 «Ника» Москва 36 24 5 7 93-36 77
4 СК «Торпедо» Москва 36 21 8 7 87-35 71
5 «Буревестник» Москва 36 21 3 12 88-46 66
6 «Мосгаз» Москва 36 18 9 9 77-43 63
7 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 36 18 5 13 65-51 59
8 «Динамо-М» Москва 36 18 3 15 109-56 57
9 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 36 17 6 13 64-46 57
10 «Зенит» Москва 36 17 4 15 56-52 55
11 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 36 14 9 13 54-62 51
12 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 36 14 7 15 66-72 49
13 «Столица» Москва 36 12 7 17 62-74 43
14 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 36 10 7 19 54-96 37
15 «Поддержка» Одинцово 36 8 5 23 41-108 29
16 «Смена» Москва 36 7 8 21 48-70 29
17 «Росич» Московский 36 7 7 22 62-89 28
18 «Металлург» Москва 36 4 5 27 35-148 17
19 «Чертаново» Москва 36 2 4 30 28-170 10
Дата Место проведения
2003 «Динамо-М» Москва 5:3 «Зенит» Москва
1-й тур
13.05.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 6:1 «Чертаново» Москва
13.05.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:3 «Алмаз» Москва
13.05.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:3 «Ника» Москва
13.05.2003 «Зенит» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
13.05.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:1 «Столица» Москва
13.05.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 8:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сокол»
13.05.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 2:1 МВА Москва
13.05.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 10:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2-й тур
16.05.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
16.05.2003 МВА Москва 0:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
16.05.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 4:4 «Росич» Московский
16.05.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 1:0 «Смена» Москва
16.05.2003 «Ника» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
16.05.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:0 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
16.05.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
16.05.2003 «Столица» Москва 2:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
16.05.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
3-й тур
20.05.2003 «Смена» Москва 6:1 «Чертаново» Москва
20.05.2003 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Алмаз» Москва
20.05.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
20.05.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
20.05.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
20.05.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Столица» Москва
20.05.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 10:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
20.05.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:0 МВА Москва
20.05.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 3:1 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
4-й тур
23.05.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Росич» Московский
23.05.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
23.05.2003 МВА Москва 1:2 «Смена» Москва
23.05.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Москва
23.05.2003 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
23.05.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
23.05.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 2:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
23.05.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
23.05.2003 «Столица» Москва 1:1 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
5-й тур
27.05.2003 «Росич» Московский 2:4 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
27.05.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Алмаз» Москва
27.05.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
27.05.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 5:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
27.05.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
27.05.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:3 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
27.05.2003 «Зенит» Москва 6:1 МВА Москва
27.05.2003 «Смена» Москва 2:3 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:3 «Ника» Москва
6-й тур
30.05.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Москва
30.05.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:1 «Смена» Москва
30.05.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:2 «Росич» Московский
30.05.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 1:9 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
30.05.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
30.05.2003 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
30.05.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
30.05.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный -:+ «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
30.05.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:3 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
7-й тур
03.06.2003 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
03.06.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
03.06.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
03.06.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:2 «Алмаз» Москва
03.06.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Ника» Москва
03.06.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
03.06.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 3:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
03.06.2003 «Столица» Москва 1:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
03.06.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 10:0 МВА Москва
8-й тур
06.06.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
06.06.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Зенит» Москва
06.06.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:1 «Смена» Москва
06.06.2003 МВА Москва 1:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
06.06.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
06.06.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 9:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
06.06.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва
06.06.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:5 «Столица» Москва
06.06.2003 «Ника» Москва 4:0 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
9-й тур
10.06.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 7:0 МВА Москва
10.06.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
10.06.2003 «Зенит» Москва 1:0 «Росич» Московский
10.06.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Чертаново» Москва
10.06.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Алмаз» Москва
10.06.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:2 «Ника» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
10.06.2003 «Столица» Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
10.06.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 4:2 «Серп и Молот» Москва
10.06.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:2 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
10-й тур
13.06.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 1:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
13.06.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:0 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
13.06.2003 «Смена» Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Москва
13.06.2003 МВА Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
13.06.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 5:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (запасное поле)
13.06.2003 «Ника» Москва 4:1 «Столица» Москва
13.06.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
13.06.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
25.07.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 0:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
11-й тур
17.06.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:0 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
17.06.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 5:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
17.06.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 5:2 «Росич» Московский
17.06.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 9:1 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
17.06.2003 «Столица» Москва 1:3 «Алмаз» Москва
17.06.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:3 «Ника» Москва
17.06.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
17.06.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 6:1 МВА Москва
17.06.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
12-й тур
20.06.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
20.06.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
20.06.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
20.06.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:5 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
20.06.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 1:8 «Столица» Москва
20.06.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 4:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
20.06.2003 «Ника» Москва 9:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
20.06.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 0:1 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
13-й тур
24.06.2003 «Столица» Москва 9:0 МВА Москва
24.06.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:0 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
24.06.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
24.06.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:1 «Росич» Московский
24.06.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:0 «Смена» Москва
24.06.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва
24.06.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:5 «Алмаз» Москва
24.06.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:2 «Ника» Москва
24.06.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва -:+ «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
14-й тур
27.06.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:2 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
27.06.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва
27.06.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Люберцы, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.06.2003 «Росич» Московский 2:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
27.06.2003 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
27.06.2003 «Зенит» Москва 3:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
27.06.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва
27.06.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 5:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
15-й тур
01.07.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:5 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
01.07.2003 «Столица» Москва 0:4 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
01.07.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Одинцово, Центральный стадион
01.07.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва +:- «Росич» Московский
01.07.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Смена» Москва
01.07.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Москва
01.07.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 10:2 «Чертаново» Москва
01.07.2003 «Ника» Москва 4:2 «Алмаз» Москва
16-й тур
04.07.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:2 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
04.07.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 7:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
04.07.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
04.07.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:3 «Столица» Москва
04.07.2003 «Росич» Московский 0:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
04.07.2003 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
04.07.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
04.07.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:6 «Ника» Москва
17-й тур
08.07.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:2 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
08.07.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 2:5 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
08.07.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово
08.07.2003 «Столица» Москва 4:1 «Росич» Московский
08.07.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:2 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
08.07.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:4 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
08.07.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 7:1 «Чертаново» Москва
14.09.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:3 «Зенит» Москва
18-й тур
11.07.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Ника» Москва
11.07.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
11.07.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:4 «Серп и Молот» Москва
11.07.2003 «Росич» Московский 2:3 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
11.07.2003 «Смена» Москва 2:2 «Столица» Москва
11.07.2003 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва
11.07.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
11.07.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
19-й тур
15.07.2003 «Алмаз» Москва +:- «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
15.07.2003 «Ника» Москва 4:0 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
15.07.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 3:3 «Росич» Московский
15.07.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:0 «Смена» Москва
15.07.2003 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Москва
15.07.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:0 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
15.07.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
29.07.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
20-й тур
18.07.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:4 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
18.07.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 6:0 «Чертаново» Москва
18.07.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 0:2 «Алмаз» Москва
18.07.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:2 «Ника» Москва
18.07.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
18.07.2003 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
18.07.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 10:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
18.07.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 4:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
2003 «Смена» Москва 4:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва
21-й тур
22.07.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
22.07.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 9:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
22.07.2003 «Ника» Москва 1:0 «Росич» Московский
22.07.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:1 «Смена» Москва
22.07.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:3 «Зенит» Москва
22.07.2003 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
22.07.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
28.07.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 5:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
22-й тур
01.08.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 2:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
01.08.2003 «Росич» Московский 4:0 «Чертаново» Москва
01.08.2003 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Алмаз» Москва
01.08.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:0 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
01.08.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
01.08.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
01.08.2003 «Столица» Москва 1:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
01.08.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:0 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
21.09.2003 «Зенит» Москва 1:0 «Ника» Москва
23-й тур
05.08.2003 «Росич» Московский 0:4 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
05.08.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
05.08.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 6:5 «Зенит» Москва
05.08.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
05.08.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 6:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
05.08.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва
05.08.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:4 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
05.08.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва
14.09.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Ника» Москва
24-й тур
08.08.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:1 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
08.08.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Смена» Москва
08.08.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 2:1 «Росич» Московский
08.08.2003 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
08.08.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 3:2 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
08.08.2003 «Ника» Москва 0:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
08.08.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
08.08.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
08.08.2003 «Столица» Москва 2:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
25-й тур
12.08.2003 «Смена» Москва 0:0 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
12.08.2003 «Росич» Московский 5:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
12.08.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 7:0 «Чертаново» Москва
12.08.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:3 «Алмаз» Москва
12.08.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Ника» Москва
12.08.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
12.08.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
2003 «Зенит» Москва 1:3 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
28.09.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный Москва, Стадион «Луч»
26-й тур
15.08.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
15.08.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 7:2 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
15.08.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:2 «Зенит» Москва
15.08.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «Смена» Москва
15.08.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 1:4 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
15.08.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 4:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
15.08.2003 «Ника» Москва 1:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
15.08.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 3:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Металлург» (СиМ)
15.08.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный +:- «Столица» Москва
27-й тур
19.08.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
19.08.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:2 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
19.08.2003 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
19.08.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «Росич» Московский
19.08.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва
19.08.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Алмаз» Москва
19.08.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:0 «Ника» Москва
19.08.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
19.08.2003 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
28-й тур
22.08.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 4:2 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
22.08.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:2 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
22.08.2003 «Росич» Московский 2:0 «Зенит» Москва
22.08.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
22.08.2003 «Ника» Москва 2:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
22.08.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 8:2 «Столица» Москва
22.08.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
14.09.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:3 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 13:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
29-й тур
26.08.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:7 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
26.08.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:2 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
26.08.2003 «Столица» Москва 1:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
26.08.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:5 «Росич» Московский Москва, Стадион «Луч»
26.08.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:0 «Смена» Москва
26.08.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «Зенит» Москва
26.08.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
26.08.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 3:9 «Крылья Советов» Москва
26.08.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 2:1 «Ника» Москва
30-й тур
29.08.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:0 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
29.08.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
29.08.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
29.08.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 4:3 «Росич» Московский
29.08.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 3:2 «Смена» Москва
29.08.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
29.08.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 5:0 «Столица» Москва
29.08.2003 «Ника» Москва 2:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
29.08.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 9:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
31-й тур
02.09.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
02.09.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 0:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
02.09.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 3:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
02.09.2003 «Росич» Московский 3:2 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
02.09.2003 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Смена» Москва
02.09.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 12:0 «Чертаново» Москва
02.09.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
02.09.2003 «Столица» Москва 0:2 «Ника» Москва
05.10.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва -:+ «Алмаз» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
32-й тур
05.09.2003 «Росич» Московский 0:2 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
05.09.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 2:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
05.09.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:0 «Столица» Москва
05.09.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 1:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово Москва, Стадион «Луч»
05.09.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
05.09.2003 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
05.09.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:1 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
05.09.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 2:3 «Чертаново» Москва
05.09.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:2 «Алмаз» Москва
33-й тур
09.09.2003 «Зенит» Москва 1:3 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
09.09.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
09.09.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 10:0 «Серп и Молот» Москва
09.09.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:4 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
09.09.2003 «Росич» Московский 4:1 «Столица» Москва
09.09.2003 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив» ЛМЗ
09.09.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
09.09.2003 «Ника» Москва 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва
09.09.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
34-й тур
12.09.2003 «Ника» Москва 0:1 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
12.09.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва -:+ СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
12.09.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:0 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
12.09.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
12.09.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:1 «Росич» Московский
12.09.2003 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва
12.09.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
12.09.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 5:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:7 «Алмаз» Москва
35-й тур
16.09.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 1:2 «Ника» Москва
16.09.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва
16.09.2003 «Росич» Московский 4:3 «Серп и Молот» Москва
16.09.2003 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
16.09.2003 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «Столица» Москва
16.09.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:1 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
16.09.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
16.09.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
16.09.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва +:- «Алмаз» Москва
36-й тур
19.09.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:8 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
19.09.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 7:5 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы
19.09.2003 «Ника» Москва 10:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
19.09.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:1 «Росич» Московский
19.09.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 0:5 «Смена» Москва
19.09.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
19.09.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Столица» Москва
18.09.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
19.09.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
37-й тур
23.09.2003 «Столица» Москва 0:4 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
23.09.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:2 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы Москва, Стадион «Луч»
23.09.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
23.09.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Росич» Московский
23.09.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:2 «Смена» Москва
23.09.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:3 «Зенит» Москва
23.09.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 0:8 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
23.09.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 10:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва
23.09.2003 «Ника» Москва 5:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
38-й тур
26.09.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 2:1 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва
26.09.2003 «Чертаново» Москва 1:5 «Поддержка» Одинцово
26.09.2003 «Алмаз» Москва 4:1 «Росич» Московский
26.09.2003 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва
26.09.2003 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
26.09.2003 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва 8:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва
26.09.2003 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
26.09.2003 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:2 «Столица» Москва
26.09.2003 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
39-й тур
30.09.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
30.09.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:3 «Алмаз» Москва
30.09.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:2 «Ника» Москва
30.09.2003 «Смена» Москва 4:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва
30.09.2003 «Зенит» Москва 4:2 «Серп и Молот» Москва
30.09.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 4:2 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
30.09.2003 «Столица» Москва 0:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
30.09.2003 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 1:3 «Мосгаз» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
30.09.2003 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
40-й тур
03.10.2003 «Люберцы-Коренёво» Люберцы 2:1 СК «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва
03.10.2003 «Пресня-Буревестник» Москва 2:3 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
03.10.2003 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
03.10.2003 «Росич» Московский 1:5 «Мосгаз» Москва
03.10.2003 «Смена» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
03.10.2003 «Зенит» Москва 5:0 «Динамо-молодежная» Москва
03.10.2003 «Столица» Москва 5:0 «Чертаново» Москва
03.10.2003 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 5:1 «Алмаз» Москва
03.10.2003 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:3 «Ника» Москва