Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Пресня» Москва 28 21 4 3 81-19 67
2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 28 21 1 6 73-24 64
3 «Крылья Советов» Москва 28 20 1 7 82-39 61
4 «Ника» Москва 28 17 7 4 80-29 58
5 СК «Торпедо» Москва 28 15 4 9 52-36 49
6 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 28 12 6 10 59-52 42
7 «Зенит» Москва 28 11 4 13 45-49 37
8 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 28 11 4 13 57-67 37
9 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 28 11 3 14 36-51 36
10 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 28 11 3 14 39-51 36
11 «Смена-РГ» Москва 28 9 5 14 41-50 32
12 «Химки-2» Химки 28 9 5 14 45-64 32
13 «Росич» Московский 28 8 4 16 38-58 28
14 «Буря» Москва 28 3 4 21 24-66 13
15 «Строгино» Москва 28 1 5 22 26-123 8
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
27.04.2004 «Буря» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки
27.04.2004 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
27.04.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 1:2 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
27.04.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
28.04.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Пресня» Москва
28.04.2004 «Росич» Московский 7:0 «Строгино» Москва
2-й тур
04.05.2004 «Строгино» Москва 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
04.05.2004 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Росич» Московский
04.05.2004 «Ника» Москва 7:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
04.05.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Салют»
04.05.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 1:3 СК «Торпедо» Москва
05.05.2004 «Пресня» Москва 7:0 «Смена-РГ» Москва
05.05.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
3-й тур
11.05.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Салют»
11.05.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 2:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
11.05.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Москва
11.05.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 5:2 «Строгино» Москва
11.05.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:1 «Буря» Москва
12.05.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Ника» Москва
12.05.2004 «Росич» Московский 1:0 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
4-й тур
18.05.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 2:2 «Строгино» Москва
18.05.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
18.05.2004 «Ника» Москва 3:1 «Смена-РГ» Москва
18.05.2004 «Буря» Москва 0:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
18.05.2004 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
19.05.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
19.05.2004 «Пресня» Москва 4:0 «Росич» Московский
5-й тур
25.05.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 9:2 «Химки-2» Химки
25.05.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
25.05.2004 «Росич» Московский 2:3 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
25.05.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
25.05.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
25.05.2004 «Строгино» Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Москва
25.05.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 2:0 «Буря» Москва
6-й тур
28.05.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 1:0 «Зенит» Москва
28.05.2004 «Ника» Москва 3:0 «Росич» Московский
28.05.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 5:4 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
28.05.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва Москва
28.05.2004 «Пресня» Москва 2:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва
29.05.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:0 «Строгино» Москва
29.05.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:1 «Смена-РГ» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
7-й тур
01.06.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:4 «Ника» Москва
02.06.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 3:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
02.06.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
02.06.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:5 «Пресня» Москва
02.06.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
02.06.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Химки-2» Химки
02.06.2004 «Росич» Московский 1:1 «Буря» Москва
8-й тур
08.06.2004 «Ника» Москва 2:2 СК «Торпедо» Москва
08.06.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 3:0 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
08.06.2004 «Пресня» Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Москва
08.06.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 3:3 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
08.06.2004 «Буря» Москва 0:10 «Крылья Советов» Москва
09.06.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Смена-РГ» Москва
09.06.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Росич» Московский Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
9-й тур
14.06.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:2 «Пресня» Москва
15.06.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 5:1 «Буря» Москва
15.06.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки
15.06.2004 «Росич» Московский 0:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
15.06.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
15.06.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:7 «Ника» Москва
15.06.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
10-й тур
18.06.2004 «Строгино» Москва 1:1 «Буря» Москва
18.06.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
18.06.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 1:0 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва Москва, Стадион «Луч»
18.06.2004 «Ника» Москва 1:1 «Зенит» Москва
18.06.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
18.06.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
18.06.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Росич» Московский
11-й тур
22.06.2004 «Росич» Московский 1:0 «Смена-РГ» Москва
22.06.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
22.06.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
22.06.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
22.06.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 0:7 «Ника» Москва
22.06.2004 «Пресня» Москва 3:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сокол»
22.06.2004 «Зенит» Москва 1:0 «Буря» Москва
12-й тур
25.06.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 0:3 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
25.06.2004 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Пресня» Москва
25.06.2004 «Буря» Москва 0:2 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
25.06.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:4 «Зенит» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
25.06.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:1 «Строгино» Москва
25.06.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
25.06.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 5:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
13-й тур
29.06.2004 «Росич» Московский 4:1 «Химки-2» Химки
29.06.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Смена-РГ» Москва
29.06.2004 «Строгино» Москва 1:3 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
29.06.2004 «Зенит» Москва 4:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
29.06.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:6 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Сокол»
29.06.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:1 «Ника» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.06.2004 «Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Буря» Москва
14-й тур
02.07.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 0:3 «Ника» Москва
02.07.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:2 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
02.07.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «Пресня» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
02.07.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:1 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
02.07.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Москва
02.07.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 3:2 «Строгино» Москва
02.07.2004 «Росич» Московский 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
15-й тур
06.07.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:1 «Химки-2» Химки
06.07.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Росич» Московский
06.07.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Смена-РГ» Москва
06.07.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 3:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
06.07.2004 «Пресня» Москва 3:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
06.07.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Луч»
06.07.2004 «Ника» Москва 4:0 «Буря» Москва
16-й тур
30.07.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 4:1 «Буря» Москва
30.07.2004 «Пресня» Москва 1:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
30.07.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 4:0 «Ника» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
30.07.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 1:4 «Спартак-Авто» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
30.07.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва +:- «Крылья Советов» Москва
30.07.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:4 «Росич» Московский
31.07.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:0 «Смена-РГ» Москва
17-й тур
03.08.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Химки-2» Химки
03.08.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 «Строгино» Москва
03.08.2004 «Росич» Московский 2:0 «Зенит» Москва
03.08.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:1 «Ника» Москва
03.08.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 1:2 «Пресня» Москва
03.08.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
03.08.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Буря» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
18-й тур
10.08.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
10.08.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
10.08.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:1 «Смена-РГ» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
10.08.2004 «Зенит» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
10.08.2004 «Ника» Москва 3:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
10.08.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 5:1 «Росич» Московский
10.08.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:2 СК «Торпедо» Москва
19-й тур
13.08.2004 «Строгино» Москва 1:1 «Химки-2» Химки
13.08.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «Зенит» Москва
13.08.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:0 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
13.08.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 0:0 «Ника» Москва
13.08.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
13.08.2004 «Росич» Московский 3:4 «Пресня» Москва
13.08.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Буря» Москва
20-й тур
17.08.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва
17.08.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
17.08.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 3:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
17.08.2004 «Буря» Москва 3:2 «Смена-РГ» Москва
17.08.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 3:2 «Росич» Московский Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
17.08.2004 «Зенит» Москва 3:2 «Строгино» Москва
18.08.2004 «Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
21-й тур
24.08.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 0:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Труд»
24.08.2004 «Зенит» Москва 1:5 «Химки-2» Химки
24.08.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Пресня» Москва
24.08.2004 «Росич» Московский 0:5 «Ника» Москва
24.08.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 5:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
24.08.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
24.08.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:2 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
22-й тур
27.08.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 3:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
27.08.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 4:1 «Смена-РГ» Москва
27.08.2004 «Буря» Москва 2:0 «Росич» Московский
27.08.2004 «Ника» Москва 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Москва
27.08.2004 «Пресня» Москва 14:0 «Строгино» Москва
27.08.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 1:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
28.08.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 3:4 «Зенит» Москва
23-й тур
31.08.2004 «Росич» Московский 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Московский, Стадион с/х «Московский»
31.08.2004 «Строгино» Москва 0:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
31.08.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Ника» Москва
31.08.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 1:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
31.08.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 «Буря» Москва
01.09.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 3:1 «Химки-2» Химки
01.09.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
01.10.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:3 «Пресня» Москва
24-й тур
07.09.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
07.09.2004 «Пресня» Москва 3:1 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
07.09.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 3:1 «Смена-РГ» Москва
07.09.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:1 «Росич» Московский
07.09.2004 «Ника» Москва 9:0 «Строгино» Москва
07.09.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 1:5 «Зенит» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
07.09.2004 «Буря» Москва 0:3 СК «Торпедо» Москва
25-й тур
13.09.2004 «Пресня» Москва 3:2 «Химки-2» Химки
14.09.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
14.09.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 1:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сокол»
14.09.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Ника» Москва
14.09.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:3 «Строгино» Москва
14.09.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
14.09.2004 «Росич» Московский 2:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
26-й тур
17.09.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:4 СК «Торпедо» Москва
17.09.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 11:2 «Строгино» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
17.09.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 0:0 «Росич» Московский
17.09.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:11 «Крылья Советов» Москва
17.09.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Москва
17.09.2004 «Ника» Москва 3:1 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
17.09.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 0:4 «Пресня» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
27-й тур
21.09.2004 «Зенит» Москва 0:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
21.09.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:3 «Химки-2» Химки Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
21.09.2004 «Пресня» Москва 0:0 «Ника» Москва
21.09.2004 «Строгино» Москва 1:4 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
21.09.2004 СК «Торпедо» Москва 5:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
21.09.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:3 «Смена-РГ» Москва
22.09.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 3:1 «Буря» Москва
28-й тур
27.09.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 1:1 СК «Торпедо» Москва
27.09.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:1 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
27.09.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 2:0 «Росич» Московский
27.09.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 10:1 «Строгино» Москва
27.09.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
27.09.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:3 «Пресня» Москва
28.09.2004 «Ника» Москва 4:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29-й тур
05.10.2004 «Красный Октябрь» Москва 2:1 «Буря» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
05.10.2004 «Ника» Москва 2:2 «Химки-2» Химки
05.10.2004 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва 3:3 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
05.10.2004 «Зенит» Москва 3:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
05.10.2004 «Строгино» Москва 1:11 «Смена-РГ» Москва
05.10.2004 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:0 «Росич» Московский
06.10.2004 «Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Сокол»
30-й тур
08.10.2004 «Росич» Московский 2:0 СК «Торпедо» Москва
08.10.2004 «Буря» Москва 1:1 «Ника» Москва
12.10.2004 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Красный Октябрь» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
12.10.2004 «Химки-2» Химки 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
12.10.2004 «Смена-РГ» Москва 1:5 «Зенит» Москва
12.10.2004 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Адриатика-Плюс» Москва
12.10.2004 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:3 «Пресня» Москва