Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/256 финала
05.08.2020 «Туапсе» Туапсе 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Туапсе, Стадион «Водник»
05.08.2020 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Махачкала» Махачкала Махачкала, Стадион «РДЮСШ-Политех»
05.08.2020 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 1:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Ижевск, Стадион «Купол»
05.08.2020 «Лада» Тольятти 0:3 «Волна» Ковернино Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.08.2020 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.08.2020 «Муром» Муром 2:1 «Рязань» Рязань Муром, Стадион им. Виктора Лосева
05.08.2020 «Металлург-Видное» Видное 1:0 «Квант» Обнинск Видное, Стадион «Металлург»
05.08.2020 «Калуга» Калуга 3:2 «Смоленск» Смоленск Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
05.08.2020 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:3 «Коломна» Коломна Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
05.08.2020 «Родина» Москва 3:2 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
05.08.2020 «Красный» Смоленск -:+ «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки Смоленск, Стадион СГАФКСТ
05.08.2020 «Тверь» Тверь 0:0 «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Юность»
05.08.2020 «Форте» Таганрог 0:1 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская Таганрог, Стадион «Форте Арена»
05.08.2020 «Спартак» Нальчик 5:0 «Ессентуки» Ессентуки Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
1/128 финала
19.08.2020 «Чита» Чита 0:1 «Зенит» Иркутск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
19.08.2020 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 1:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.08.2020 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:2 «Звезда» Пермь Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
19.08.2020 «Челябинск» Челябинск +:- «Носта» Новотроицк
19.08.2020 «Волна» Ковернино 0:0 «Волга» Ульяновск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
19.08.2020 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:1 «Лада» Димитровград Ульяновск, Стадион «Труд»
19.08.2020 «Металлург» Липецк -:+ «Знамя» Ногинск
19.08.2020 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Муром» Муром Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.08.2020 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Родина» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.08.2020 «Салют Белгород» Белгород 1:0 «Металлург-Видное» Видное Белгород, Центральный стадион «Салют»
19.08.2020 «Коломна» Коломна 2:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Коломна, Стадион «Труд»
19.08.2020 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 1:1 «Олимп-Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
19.08.2020 «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
19.08.2020 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:4 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
19.08.2020 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.2020 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 3:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Прогресс, Стадион «Биолог»
19.08.2020 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:4 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
19.08.2020 «Интер» Черкесск 2:3 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
19.08.2020 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.2020 «Авангард» Курск 1:2 «Калуга» Калуга Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
1/64 финала
02.09.2020 «Зенит» Иркутск 1:1 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск Иркутск, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.2020 «Звезда» Пермь 3:1 «Челябинск» Челябинск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
02.09.2020 «Волга» Ульяновск 2:0 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Ульяновск, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.2020 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
02.09.2020 «Калуга» Калуга 0:0 «Салют Белгород» Белгород Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
02.09.2020 «Коломна» Коломна 2:3 «Родина» Москва Коломна, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.2020 «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. 2:1 «Олимп-Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Рощино, Стадион «Рощино Арена»
02.09.2020 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 3:4 «Динамо» Ставрополь Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
02.09.2020 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 4:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
02.09.2020 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Пятигорск, Центральный стадион