Дата Место проведения
1/256 финала
07.07.2013 «Дагдизель-УОР» Каспийск 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Дербент, Стадион «Нарын-Кала»
07.07.2013 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Новочеркасск, Стадион «Ермак»
07.07.2013 «Витязь» Крымск 2:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Крымск, СК «Гигант»
07.07.2013 «Олимпия» Волгоград 2:4 «Энергия» Волжский Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
10.07.2013 «Тревис и ВВК» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10.07.2013 «Зенит» Москва 0:6 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
10.07.2013 «Тосно» Тосно 2:0 «Вологда» Вологда Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
10.07.2013 «Коломна» Коломна 1:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
10.07.2013 «Динамо» Кострома 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
10.07.2013 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
10.07.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11.07.2013 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:3 «Подолье» Подольский Новомосковск, //notitle//
11.07.2013 «Рязань» Рязань 3:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Рязань, Стадион «Олимпиец»
11.07.2013 «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол 1:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Старый Оскол, Стадион «ПромАгро»
11.07.2013 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.2013 «Октан» Пермь 0:1 «Динамо» Киров Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
12.07.2013 «Челябинск» Челябинск 2:1 «Тобол» Тобольск Челябинск, Центральный стадион
12.07.2013 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Рубин-2» Казань Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
12.07.2013 «Лада» Тольятти 1:0 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.07.2013 «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань 1:0 «Носта» Новотроицк Сызрань, Стадион «Кристалл»
16.07.2013 «Чита» Чита 3:1 «Байкал» Иркутск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.07.2013 «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск 0:3 «Распадская» Междуреченск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.07.2013 «Белогорск» Белогорск 0:0 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Белогорск, Стадион «Амурсельмаш»
1/128 финала
22.07.2013 «Рубин-2» Казань 1:4 «Волга» Ульяновск Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
22.07.2013 «Динамо» Киров 0:1 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск Киров, Стадион «Россия»
22.07.2013 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «Челябинск» Челябинск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
22.07.2013 «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань 2:1 «Лада» Тольятти Сызрань, Стадион «Кристалл»
26.07.2013 «Алания-Д» Владикавказ 0:2 «Дагдизель-УОР» Каспийск Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
26.07.2013 «Таганрог» Таганрог 0:2 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.07.2013 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Рыздвяный, Стадион «Факел»
26.07.2013 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:0 «Астрахань» Астрахань Астрахань, Стадион «Астрахань»
26.07.2013 «Энергия» Волжский 1:3 «Торпедо» Армавир Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
26.07.2013 «Металлург» Выкса 1:3 «Металлург» Липецк Выкса, Стадион «Металлург»
26.07.2013 «Калуга» Калуга 1:2 «Рязань» Рязань Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
26.07.2013 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:3 «Витязь» Крымск Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
26.07.2013 «Подолье» Подольский 0:1 «Витязь» Подольск Ерино, Стадион «Подолье»
26.07.2013 «Локомотив» Лиски 3:0 «Факел» Воронеж Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.07.2013 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.07.2013 «Зенит» Пенза 0:4 «Сокол» Саратов Пенза, Стадион «Первомайский»
30.07.2013 «Сибиряк» Братск 0:1 «Чита» Чита Братск, Стадион «Металлург»
30.07.2013 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:1 «Якутия» Якутск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.2013 «Распадская» Междуреченск 1:1 «Иртыш» Омск Междуреченск, Стадион «Томусинец»
30.07.2013 «Амур-2010» Благовещенск 0:1 «Белогорск» Белогорск Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
31.07.2013 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
31.07.2013 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
31.07.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Динамо» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
31.07.2013 «Псков-747» Псков 2:2 «Тосно» Тосно Псков, Стадион СК «747»
31.07.2013 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:1 «Химки» Химки Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
31.07.2013 «Строгино» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
1/64 финала
10.08.2013 «Якутия» Якутск 2:1 «Белогорск» Белогорск Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
11.08.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:1 «Строгино» Москва Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
11.08.2013 «Север» Мурманск 0:3 «Тосно» Тосно Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
11.08.2013 «Химки» Химки 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
13.08.2013 «Дагдизель-УОР» Каспийск 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Дербент, Стадион «Нарын-Кала»
13.08.2013 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Витязь» Крымск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
13.08.2013 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск 4:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Новочеркасск, Стадион «Ермак»
13.08.2013 «Металлург» Липецк 2:2 «Сокол» Саратов Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.08.2013 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:1 «Авангард» Курск Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.08.2013 «Витязь» Подольск 1:2 «Рязань» Рязань Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
17.08.2013 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
17.08.2013 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 2:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
21.08.2013 «Иртыш» Омск 1:0 «Чита» Чита Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
1/32 финала
31.08.2013 «Дагдизель-УОР» Каспийск 0:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи-Арена» (3-е поле)
31.08.2013 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
31.08.2013 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2013 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 1:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
31.08.2013 «Рязань» Рязань 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва Рязань, Стадион «Олимпиец»
31.08.2013 «Авангард» Курск 1:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
01.09.2013 «Химки» Химки 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Химки, Стадион «Родина»
01.09.2013 «Якутия» Якутск 0:3 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
01.09.2013 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
01.09.2013 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск 1:3 «Салют Белгород» Белгород Новочеркасск, Стадион «Ермак»
01.09.2013 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Луч» Владивосток Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
01.09.2013 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
01.09.2013 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
01.09.2013 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Арсенал» Тула Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.09.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
01.09.2013 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Уфа, Стадион «Нефтяник»
1/16 финала
30.10.2013 «Тосно» Тосно 0:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
30.10.2013 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
30.10.2013 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Назрань, Центральный стадион им. Р. Аушева
30.10.2013 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
30.10.2013 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Томь» Томск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
30.10.2013 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
30.10.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:4 «Краснодар» Краснодар Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
30.10.2013 «Салют Белгород» Белгород 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Белгород, Центральный стадион «Салют»
30.10.2013 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:2 «Амкар» Пермь Саранск, Стадион «Старт»
30.10.2013 «Луч» Владивосток 4:2 «Рубин» Казань Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
30.10.2013 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Волгоград, Центральный стадион
30.10.2013 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
31.10.2013 «Рязань» Рязань +:- «Кубань» Краснодар Рязань, Стадион «Олимпиец»
31.10.2013 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:4 «Ахмат» Грозный Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
31.10.2013 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
31.10.2013 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
1/8 финала
16.11.2013 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:2 «Рязань» Рязань Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
28.11.2013 «Луч» Владивосток 3:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
02.03.2014 «Ротор» Волгоград +:- «Салют Белгород» Белгород Волгоград, Центральный стадион
02.03.2014 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону +:- «Алания» Владикавказ Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
01.03.2014 «Ахмат» Грозный 3:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
02.03.2014 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Сокол» Саратов Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
12.03.2014 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Тосно» Тосно Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.03.2014 «Томь» Томск 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Томск, Стадион «Труд»
1/4 финала
26.03.2014 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:0 «Тосно» Тосно Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
26.03.2014 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.03.2014 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
27.03.2014 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Ахмат» Грозный Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
1/2 финала
16.04.2014 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
17.04.2014 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Луч» Владивосток Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
Финал
08.05.2014 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»