Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Западный Буг» Иваничи -
«Ковель-Волынь» Ковель -
«Колос» Киверцы -
«Ласка» Боратин -
«Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк -
«Марьяновка» Марьяновка -
«Поддубцы» Поддубцы -
«Рожище» Рожище -
«Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы -
«Шахтёр» Нововолынск -
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
31.08.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 4:1 «Строитель» Баковцы
31.08.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
31.08.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «Ласка» Боратин
31.08.2013 «Колос» Киверцы 2:2 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
31.08.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 1:2 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
2-й тур
07.09.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 1:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
08.09.2013 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 1:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
08.09.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:2 «Рожище» Рожище
08.09.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 6:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
08.09.2013 «Колос» Киверцы 1:1 «Строитель» Баковцы
3-й тур
14.09.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 7:1 «Колос» Киверцы
15.09.2013 «Строитель» Баковцы 2:1 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
15.09.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 1:4 «Ласка» Боратин
15.09.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 7:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
15.09.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 3:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
4-й тур
21.09.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:3 «Строитель» Баковцы
21.09.2013 «Колос» Киверцы 2:3 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
21.09.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:4 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
22.09.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 4:3 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
22.09.2013 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 4:2 «Рожище» Рожище
5-й тур
28.09.2013 «Строитель» Баковцы 12:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
28.09.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 3:2 «Колос» Киверцы
29.09.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:4 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
29.09.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 7:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
29.09.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 1:3 «Ласка» Боратин
6-й тур
05.10.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:0 «Рожище» Рожище
05.10.2013 «Колос» Киверцы 0:5 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
06.10.2013 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:2 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
06.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:1 «Строитель» Баковцы
06.10.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 17:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
7-й тур
12.10.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 9:0 «Колос» Киверцы
12.10.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 2:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
13.10.2013 «Строитель» Баковцы 2:7 «Ласка» Боратин
13.10.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 3:3 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
13.10.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:2 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
8-й тур
26.10.2013 «Рожище» Рожище 2:5 «Строитель» Баковцы
26.10.2013 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
27.10.2013 «Колос» Киверцы 5:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
27.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:5 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
27.10.2013 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:4 «Ласка» Боратин
9-й тур
02.11.2013 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 2:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
02.11.2013 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 5:2 «Рожище» Рожище
03.11.2013 «Ласка» Боратин 3:3 «Колос» Киверцы
03.11.2013 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 3:9 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
03.11.2013 «Строитель» Баковцы 4:1 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
10-й тур
26.04.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 1:4 «Колос» Киверцы
26.04.2014 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 7:0 «Рожище» Рожище
27.04.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 3:5 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
27.04.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 4:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
27.04.2014 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы 0:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
11-й тур
03.05.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 4:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
04.05.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:2 «Ласка» Боратин
04.05.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 5:0 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
04.05.2014 «Рожище» Рожище 1:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
04.05.2014 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы 7:1 «Колос» Киверцы
12-й тур
10.05.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:8 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
11.05.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
11.05.2014 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 3:1 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы
11.05.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
11.05.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 9:0 «Рожище» Рожище
13-й тур
17.05.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 4:7 «Колос» Киверцы
18.05.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 1:2 «Ласка» Боратин
18.05.2014 «Рожище» Рожище 3:2 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
18.05.2014 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 8:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
18.05.2014 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
14-й тур
25.05.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 2:3 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
25.05.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 2:2 «Рожище» Рожище
25.05.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:7 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
25.05.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 1:6 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы
25.05.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
15-й тур
31.05.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 9:1 «Колос» Киверцы
31.05.2014 «Рожище» Рожище 0:3 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
01.06.2014 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 4:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
01.06.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:22 «Ласка» Боратин
01.06.2014 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы 2:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
16-й тур
07.06.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:1 «Рожище» Рожище
08.06.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 4:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
08.06.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 1:4 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы
08.06.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 5:2 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы
08.06.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
17-й тур
12.06.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:10 «Колос» Киверцы
14.06.2014 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы 3:0 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
14.06.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 9:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
14.06.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 5:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
15.06.2014 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы 7:2 «Рожище» Рожище
18-й тур
17.06.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 12:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
21.06.2014 «Рожище» Рожище 2:7 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
21.06.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 1:4 «Строитель-Волыньагротех» Баковцы
21.06.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 0:2 «Ласка» Боратин
22.06.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:2 «Поддубцы» Поддубцы