Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка -
«Западный Буг» Иваничи -
«Ковель-Волынь» Ковель -
«Колос» Киверцы -
«Ласка» Боратин -
«Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк -
«Марьяновка» Марьяновка -
«Надежда» Локачи -
«Торпедо» Копачовка -
«Шахтёр» Нововолынск -
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
06.09.2014 «Торпедо» Копачовка 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
06.09.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:0 «Колос» Киверцы
07.09.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:3 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
07.09.2014 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 2:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
07.09.2014 «Надежда» Локачи 0:4 «Ласка» Боратин
2-й тур
13.09.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 2:3 «Надежда» Локачи
13.09.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
13.09.2014 «Торпедо» Копачовка 1:0 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
14.09.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 13:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
14.09.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 4:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
3-й тур
20.09.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:7 «Торпедо» Копачовка
20.09.2014 «Надежда» Локачи 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
20.09.2014 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 3:3 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
21.09.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:3 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
21.09.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 0:6 «Ласка» Боратин
4-й тур
27.09.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 4:0 «Колос» Киверцы
27.09.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 10:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
28.09.2014 «Торпедо» Копачовка 3:0 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
28.09.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 3:1 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
28.09.2014 «Надежда» Локачи 0:2 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
5-й тур
04.10.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 4:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
05.10.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 4:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
05.10.2014 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 4:0 «Колос» Киверцы
05.10.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:0 «Ласка» Боратин
05.10.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:9 «Надежда» Локачи
6-й тур
11.10.2014 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 0:0 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
12.10.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 8:2 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
12.10.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:9 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
12.10.2014 «Надежда» Локачи 5:2 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
12.10.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 3:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
7-й тур
18.10.2014 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 2:14 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
18.10.2014 «Торпедо» Копачовка 2:2 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
19.10.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 3:1 «Колос» Киверцы
19.10.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 3:2 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
19.10.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 6:2 «Надежда» Локачи
8-й тур
26.10.2014 «Колос» Киверцы 0:7 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
26.10.2014 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 14:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
26.10.2014 «Надежда» Локачи 6:1 «Торпедо» Копачовка
26.10.2014 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:1 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
26.10.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:5 «Ласка» Боратин
9-й тур
02.11.2014 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 2:3 «Надежда» Локачи
02.11.2014 «Ласка» Боратин 21:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
02.11.2014 «Торпедо» Копачовка 4:1 «Колос» Киверцы
02.11.2014 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:2 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
02.11.2014 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 3:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
10-й тур
25.04.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 0:4 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
25.04.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
25.04.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Надежда» Локачи
26.04.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 2:0 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
26.04.2015 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 4:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
11-й тур
01.05.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:16 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
02.05.2015 «Надежда» Локачи -:+ «Колос» Киверцы
02.05.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 1:3 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
03.05.2015 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 5:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка
03.05.2015 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 0:7 «Ласка» Боратин
12-й тур
09.05.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 10:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
09.05.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 4:3 «Надежда» Локачи
09.05.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 0:5 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
10.05.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 6:1 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
10.05.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 5:0 «Колос» Киверцы
13-й тур
16.05.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 3:2 «Ласка» Боратин
16.05.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 0:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
16.05.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:10 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
16.05.2015 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 2:1 «Надежда» Локачи
17.05.2015 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 2:5 «Торпедо» Копачовка
14-й тур
23.05.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 1:6 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
23.05.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 0:6 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
24.05.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 5:3 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
24.05.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
17.06.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 11:1 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
15-й тур
30.05.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 3:7 «Колос» Киверцы
30.05.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:0 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
31.05.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 5:0 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
31.05.2015 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 1:2 «Надежда» Локачи
31.05.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 2:3 «Ласка» Боратин
16-й тур
05.06.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 15:0 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка
06.06.2015 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск 4:2 «Торпедо» Копачовка
06.06.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 1:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
07.06.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 0:6 «Западный Буг» Иваничи
10.06.2015 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 4:3 «Ласка» Боратин
17-й тур
13.06.2015 «Торпедо» Копачовка 1:3 «Надежда» Локачи
13.06.2015 «Ласка» Боратин 6:1 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
13.06.2015 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 12:1 «Колос» Киверцы
14.06.2015 «Западный Буг» Иваничи 1:5 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель
18.06.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:21 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка
18-й тур
20.06.2015 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
20.06.2015 «Надежда» Локачи 4:7 «Шахтёр» Нововолынск
20.06.2015 «Колос» Киверцы 3:7 «Торпедо» Копачовка
20.06.2015 «Марьяновка» Марьяновка 0:16 «Ласка» Боратин
20.06.2015 «Волыньагротех» Горькая Полонка 5:1 «Западный Буг» Иваничи