Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Агропродукт» Горохов -
«Виктория» Луцкий р-н -
«Колос» Киверцы -
«Ласка» Боратин -
«Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк -
«Олимпия» Княгининок -
«Торпедо» Копачовка -
«Турия» Затурцы -
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.09.2017 «Колос» Киверцы 2:0 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
02.09.2017 «Торпедо» Копачовка 1:2 «Олимпия» Княгининок
03.09.2017 «Агропродукт» Горохов 0:4 «Ласка» Боратин
03.09.2017 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 12:0 «Турия» Затурцы
2-й тур
09.09.2017 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 11:1 «Колос» Киверцы
09.09.2017 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 5:1 «Агропродукт» Горохов
10.09.2017 «Турия» Затурцы 0:1 «Олимпия» Княгининок
10.09.2017 «Ласка» Боратин 3:2 «Торпедо» Копачовка
3-й тур
15.09.2017 «Торпедо» Копачовка 3:1 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
16.09.2017 «Колос» Киверцы 5:1 «Турия» Затурцы
16.09.2017 «Агропродукт» Горохов 0:7 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
17.09.2017 «Олимпия» Княгининок 0:7 «Ласка» Боратин
4-й тур
23.09.2017 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 6:1 «Торпедо» Копачовка
23.09.2017 «Колос» Киверцы 3:2 «Агропродукт» Горохов
24.09.2017 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 4:3 «Олимпия» Княгининок
24.09.2017 «Турия» Затурцы 0:10 «Ласка» Боратин
5-й тур
30.09.2017 «Торпедо» Копачовка 0:1 «Колос» Киверцы
30.09.2017 «Агропродукт» Горохов 5:0 «Турия» Затурцы
30.09.2017 «Олимпия» Княгининок 0:6 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
01.10.2017 «Ласка» Боратин 1:0 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
6-й тур
07.10.2017 «Колос» Киверцы 4:2 «Олимпия» Княгининок
07.10.2017 «Агропродукт» Горохов 2:3 «Торпедо» Копачовка
08.10.2017 «Турия» Затурцы 0:4 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
15.10.2017 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 2:0 «Ласка» Боратин
7-й тур
15.10.2017 «Торпедо» Копачовка 5:0 «Турия» Затурцы
21.10.2017 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 3:4 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
21.10.2017 «Олимпия» Княгининок 2:4 «Агропродукт» Горохов
22.10.2017 «Ласка» Боратин 1:1 «Колос» Киверцы
8-й тур
28.10.2017 «Турия» Затурцы 0:8 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
29.10.2017 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 5:3 «Колос» Киверцы
29.10.2017 «Олимпия» Княгининок 0:5 «Торпедо» Копачовка
12.11.2017 «Ласка» Боратин 4:1 «Агропродукт» Горохов
9-й тур
05.11.2017 «Агропродукт» Горохов 9:1 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
05.11.2017 «Торпедо» Копачовка 0:2 «Ласка» Боратин
05.11.2017 «Колос» Киверцы 1:6 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
05.11.2017 «Олимпия» Княгининок 3:1 «Турия» Затурцы
10-й тур
21.04.2018 «Турия» Затурцы 0:1 «Колос» Киверцы
21.04.2018 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 1:2 «Торпедо» Копачовка
22.04.2018 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 10:0 «Агропродукт» Горохов
22.04.2018 «Ласка» Боратин 9:1 «Олимпия» Княгининок
11-й тур
28.04.2018 «Агропродукт» Горохов 2:2 «Колос» Киверцы
28.04.2018 «Олимпия» Княгининок 3:4 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
28.04.2018 «Ласка» Боратин 2:0 «Турия» Затурцы
29.04.2018 «Торпедо» Копачовка 0:2 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
12-й тур
05.05.2018 «Турия» Затурцы 1:3 «Агропродукт» Горохов
05.05.2018 «Колос» Киверцы 1:3 «Торпедо» Копачовка
06.05.2018 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 7:1 «Олимпия» Княгининок
06.05.2018 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 0:6 «Ласка» Боратин
13-й тур
09.05.2018 «Торпедо» Копачовка 0:1 «Агропродукт» Горохов
09.05.2018 «Олимпия» Княгининок 1:3 «Колос» Киверцы
09.05.2018 «Ласка» Боратин 1:3 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк
09.05.2018 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н 3:0 «Турия» Затурцы
14-й тур
12.05.2018 «Агропродукт» Горохов 8:1 «Олимпия» Княгининок
13.05.2018 «Луцксантехмонтаж №536» Луцк 6:1 «Виктория» Луцкий р-н
13.05.2018 «Колос» Киверцы 1:5 «Ласка» Боратин
13.05.2018 «Турия» Затурцы 1:0 «Торпедо» Копачовка