Войти
Дата Место проведения
09.01.1938 Доминика 4:1 Сент-Люсия
09.01.1938 Португалия 4:0 Венгрия Лиссабон, Стадион «Хосе Мануэль Соареш»
10.01.1938 Доминика 1:3 Сент-Люсия
11.01.1938 Доминика 1:0 Сент-Люсия
16.01.1938 Люксембург 0:6 Венгрия Люксембург, Городской стадион
30.01.1938 Франция 5:3 Бельгия Париж, Стадион «Парк де Пренс»
30.01.1938 Португалия 1:0 Испания (?) Лиссабон, Стадион «Хосе Мануэль Соареш»
06.02.1938 Германская империя 1:1 Швейцария Кёльн, Стадион «Мюнгерсдорфер»
27.02.1938 Нидерланды 7:2 Бельгия Роттердам, Стадион «Фейеноорд» («де Кюйп»)
13.03.1938 Швейцария 3:3 Польша Цюрих, Стадион «Хардтурм»
13.03.1938 Гаити 5:2 Ямайка
17.03.1938 Гаити 2:0 Ямайка
20.03.1938 Германская империя 2:1 Люксембург Вупперталь, Стадион «Зоо»
20.03.1938 Гаити 2:0 Ямайка
20.03.1938 Германская империя 1:1 Венгрия Нюрнберг, Городской стадион
24.03.1938 Франция 6:1 Болгария Париж, Стадион «Парк де Пренс»
24.04.1938 Германская империя 1:1 Португалия Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
08.05.1938 Румыния 0:1 Югославия Бухарест, Стадион ОНЕФ
08.05.1938 Швейцария 0:3 Бельгия Лозанна, Олимпийский стадион «де Ля Понтес»
14.05.1938 Германская империя 3:6 Англия Берлин, Олимпийский стадион
15.05.1938 Италия 6:1 Бельгия Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
17.05.1938 Латвия 2:0 Литва Рига, Стадион АСК
18.05.1938 Чехословакия 2:2 Ирландия Прага, Стадион «Летна»
21.05.1938 Швейцария 2:1 Англия Цюрих, Стадион «Хардтурм»
21.05.1938 Нидерланды 1:3 Шотландия Амстердам, Олимпийский стадион
22.05.1938 Италия 4:0 Югославия Генуя, Городской стадион «Луиджи Феррарис»
22.05.1938 Польша 6:0 Ирландия Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего»
26.05.1938 Франция 2:4 Англия Коломб, Олимпийский стадион «Ив-дю-Мануар»
29.05.1938 Бельгия 2:2 Югославия Брюссель, Стадион «Юбилее»
31.05.1938 Норвегия 1:0 Эстонская Республика Осло, Стадион «Уллевол»
10.06.1938 Швеция 3:3 Латвия Росунда, Стадион «Росунда»
11.06.1938 Литва 0:2 Эстонская Республика Каунас, Городской стадион
15.06.1938 Швеция 2:0 Финляндия Росунда, Стадион «Росунда»
18.06.1938 Аргентина 1:0 Уругвай Буэнос-Айрес
22.06.1938 Эстонская Республика 2:3 Венгрия Таллин, Стадион «Кадриорг»
27.06.1938 Латвия 3:0 Венгрия Рига, Стадион АСК
29.06.1938 Литва 0:3 Венгрия (любительская) Каунас, Городской стадион
03.07.1938 Кюрасао 2:1 Голландская Гвиана Кюрасао
05.07.1938 Кюрасао 1:0 Голландская Гвиана Кюрасао
08.07.1938 Аруба 5:0 Кюрасао
10.07.1938 Кюрасао 4:1 Голландская Гвиана Кюрасао
20.07.1938 Эстонская Республика 0:2 Латвия Таллин, Стадион «Кадриорг»
07.08.1938 Швеция 2:6 Чехословакия Росунда, Стадион «Росунда»
08.08.1938 Боливия 1:1 Эквадор Богота
08.08.1938 Колумбия 2:4 Перу Богота, Стадион «Альфонсо Лопес Пумарехо де ла Сиудад Университариа»
10.08.1938 Колумбия 1:2 Эквадор Богота, Стадион «Немесио Камачо Эль Кампин»
11.08.1938 Боливия 3:1 Венесуэла Богота
11.08.1938 Эквадор 1:9 Перу Богота
13.08.1938 Боливия 0:3 Перу Богота
14.08.1938 Колумбия 2:0 Венесуэла Богота, Стадион «Альфонсо Лопес Пумарехо де ла Сиудад Университариа»
16.08.1938 Боливия 2:1 Колумбия Богота, Стадион «Альфонсо Лопес Пумарехо де ла Сиудад Университариа»
17.08.1938 Перу 2:1 Венесуэла Богота
17.08.1938 Эстонская Республика 1:3 Финляндия Таллин, Стадион «Кадриорг»
18.08.1938 Сент-Китс и Невис 2:4 Гренада
19.08.1938 Эквадор 2:5 Венесуэла Богота
22.08.1938 Боливия 2:1 Эквадор Богота
28.08.1938 Югославия 1:3 Чехословакия Загреб, Стадион «Конкордие»
28.08.1938 Латвия 2:1 Чехословакия (молодежная) Рига, Стадион АСК
03.09.1938 Австралия 5:3 Индийский союз Сидней, Cтадион «Сидней Шоуграунд»
04.09.1938 Норвегия 2:1 Швеция Осло, Стадион «Уллевол»
06.09.1938 Югославия 1:1 Румыния Белград, Стадион «Београдски СК»
10.09.1938 Австралия 4:4 Индийский союз Брисбен, Стадион «Брисбен Эксибишн Граунд»
17.09.1938 Австралия 1:4 Индийский союз Ньюкасл, Cтадион «Ньюкасл Спортс Граунд»
18.09.1938 Ирландия 4:0 Швейцария Дублин, Стадион «Далимаунт Парк»
18.09.1938 Финляндия 3:1 Литва Хельсинки, Олимпийский стадион
18.09.1938 Германская империя 4:1 Польша Хемниц, Стадион «Зюдкапфбан»
24.09.1938 Австралия 5:4 Индийский союз Сидней, Cтадион «Сидней Шоуграунд»
25.09.1938 Латвия 2:1 Польша Рига, Стадион АСК
25.09.1938 Польша 4:4 Югославия Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего»
25.09.1938 Румыния 1:4 Германская империя Бухарест, Стадион ОНЕФ
01.10.1938 Австралия 3:1 Индийский союз Аскот-Вэйл, Cтадион «Мельбурн Шоуграундз»
12.10.1938 Уругвай 2:3 Аргентина Монтевидео
23.10.1938 Польша 2:2 Норвегия Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего»
23.10.1938 Дания 2:2 Нидерланды Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
26.10.1938 Англия 3:0 Европа Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
06.11.1938 Швейцария 1:0 Португалия Лозанна, Олимпийский стадион «де Ля Понтес»
09.11.1938 Англия 4:0 Норвегия Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн, Стадион «Сент-Джеймс Парк»
13.11.1938 Ирландия 3:2 Польша Дублин, Стадион «Далимаунт Парк»
20.11.1938 Италия 2:0 Швейцария Болонья, Стадион «Литториале»
04.12.1938 Италия 1:0 Франция Неаполь, Стадион «Партенопио»
04.12.1938 Чехословакия 6:2 Румыния Прага, Стадион «Летна»
07.12.1938 Шотландия 3:1 Венгрия Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
02.10.1938 Болгария 1:3 Германская империя София, Стадион «Юнак»