Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 ЦСКА Москва 18 13 1 4 40-15 40
2 «Динамо» Москва 18 12 1 5 41-27 37
3 «Спартак» Москва 18 10 3 5 33-19 33
4 «Крылья Советов» Самара 18 10 3 5 25-23 33
5 «Рубин» Казань 18 7 5 6 38-31 26
6 «Пари НН» Нижний Новгород 18 7 2 9 26-32 23
7 «Строгино» Москва 18 6 3 9 26-22 21
8 «Урал» Екатеринбург 18 5 1 12 22-35 16
9 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 18 4 4 10 27-41 16
10 «Уфа» Уфа 18 3 3 12 9-36 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.07.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
23.07.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
23.07.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:1 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
23.07.2021 «Динамо» Москва 1:4 ЦСКА Москва Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
23.07.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 «Строгино» Москва Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
2-й тур
27.07.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 3:1 «Динамо» Москва Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
27.07.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
27.07.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
27.07.2021 «Рубин» Казань 4:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
27.07.2021 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
3-й тур
30.07.2021 «Строгино» Москва 1:2 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Москва, Стадион «Рублёво»
30.07.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
30.07.2021 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Уфа» Уфа Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
30.07.2021 «Рубин» Казань 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
30.07.2021 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
4-й тур
06.08.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
06.08.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
06.08.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.08.2021 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Строгино» Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
06.08.2021 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
5-й тур
13.08.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 4:2 «Рубин» Казань Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
13.08.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
13.08.2021 «Строгино» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Рублёво»
13.08.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 1:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
13.08.2021 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
6-й тур
20.08.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Уфа» Уфа Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
20.08.2021 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Строгино» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
20.08.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
22.08.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:3 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
22.08.2021 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
7-й тур
27.08.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
27.08.2021 «Строгино» Москва 1:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Стадион «Рублёво»
27.08.2021 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
27.08.2021 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
27.08.2021 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
8-й тур
10.09.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 0:3 «Урал» Екатеринбург Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
10.09.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 0:4 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
10.09.2021 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
10.09.2021 «Строгино» Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Рублёво»
10.09.2021 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «ВЭБ Арена»
9-й тур
17.09.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
17.09.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
17.09.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 0:1 «Уфа» Уфа Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
17.09.2021 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
17.09.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Строгино» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10-й тур
24.09.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
24.09.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
24.09.2021 «Рубин» Казань 5:1 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
24.09.2021 «Строгино» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Рублёво»
24.09.2021 «Динамо» Москва 5:3 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
11-й тур
30.09.2021 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
01.10.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 1:0 «Урал» Екатеринбург Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
01.10.2021 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
01.10.2021 «Строгино» Москва 4:1 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, Стадион «Рублёво»
01.10.2021 «Спартак» Москва 2:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
12-й тур
15.10.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 3:4 «Рубин» Казань Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
15.10.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
15.10.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
15.10.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
15.10.2021 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Строгино» Москва Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
13-й тур
22.10.2021 «Рубин» Казань 6:0 «Уфа» Уфа Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
22.10.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Строгино» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
22.10.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Сысерть, Спортбаза «Бажовия»
22.10.2021 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
22.10.2021 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
14-й тур
29.10.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
29.10.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Уфа» Уфа Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
29.10.2021 «Динамо» Москва 5:2 «Рубин» Казань Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
29.10.2021 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
29.10.2021 «Строгино» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
15-й тур
05.11.2021 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
05.11.2021 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
05.11.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 1:1 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
05.11.2021 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
05.11.2021 «Строгино» Москва 4:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
16-й тур
19.11.2021 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
19.11.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Екатеринбург, Футбольный манеж «Урал»
19.11.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
19.11.2021 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский 0:4 «Строгино» Москва Приморский, Стадион Академии футбола им. Юрия Коноплева
19.11.2021 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Уфа, «BetBoom Арена»
17-й тур
26.11.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 2:3 «Строгино» Москва Екатеринбург, Футбольный манеж «Урал»
26.11.2021 «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Химки, Стадион «ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»
26.11.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
26.11.2021 ЦСКА Москва 5:2 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
26.11.2021 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Уфа» Уфа Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
18-й тур
03.12.2021 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
03.12.2021 «Строгино» Москва 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
03.12.2021 «Урал» Екатеринбург 4:1 «Уфа» Уфа Екатеринбург, Футбольный манеж «Урал»
03.12.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
03.12.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 5:2 «Академия им. Ю. Коноплёва» Приморский Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»