Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель -
1 «Красилов-Оболонь» Красилов 36 28 4 4 70-21 88
2 «Сокол» Золочев 36 26 5 5 80-26 83
3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 36 27 2 7 79-31 83
4 «Динамо» Львов 36 20 6 10 52-31 66
5 «Калуш» Калуш 36 19 8 9 63-35 65
6 «Верес» Ровно 36 18 10 8 41-23 64
7 «Буковина» Черновцы 36 17 8 11 40-41 59
8 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 36 16 6 14 53-58 54
9 «Карпаты-3» Львов 36 14 11 11 38-31 53
10 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 36 12 11 13 31-38 47
11 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 36 13 7 16 49-60 46
12 «Энергетик» Бурштын 36 11 8 17 49-54 41
13 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 36 8 15 13 30-40 39
15 «Тернополь» Тернополь 36 9 8 19 26-49 35
16 «Нефтяник» Долина 36 9 6 21 20-56 33
17 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 36 7 6 23 32-59 27
18 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 36 6 2 28 26-83 20
19 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 36 5 3 28 18-41 18
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
22.07.2001 «Динамо» Львов 0:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.07.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
22.07.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 3:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
22.07.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:1 «Лукор» Калуш Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
22.07.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:2 «Карпаты-3» Львов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
22.07.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 5:3 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
22.07.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 8:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
22.07.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:- «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Новый Роздол, Стадион «Галичина»
22.07.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь -:+ «Верес» Ровно Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
2-й тур
30.07.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 0:1 «Динамо» Львов Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
30.07.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:2 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.07.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Жовква, Стадион «Расточье»
30.07.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
30.07.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов, Стадион СКА
30.07.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:5 «Красилов» Красилов Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
30.07.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Сокол» Золочев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
30.07.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 2:3 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
30.07.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 3:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
3-й тур
05.08.2001 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
05.08.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
05.08.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:1 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
05.08.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Лукор» Калуш Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
05.08.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:2 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
05.08.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 2:1 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
05.08.2001 «Верес» Ровно 4:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
05.08.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 5:2 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
05.08.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 7:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
4-й тур
13.08.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:1 «Верес» Ровно Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
13.08.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Львов, Стадион СКА
13.08.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
13.08.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
13.08.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 1:1 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Жовква, Стадион «Расточье»
13.08.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
13.08.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 2:2 «Красилов» Красилов Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
13.08.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Динамо» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
13.08.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 3:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
5-й тур
22.08.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
22.08.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
22.08.2001 «Динамо» Львов 0:1 «Сокол» Золочев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.08.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Карпаты-3» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
22.08.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
22.08.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
22.08.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:2 «Лукор» Калуш Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
22.08.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
22.08.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 3:1 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
6-й тур
29.08.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
29.08.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Львов, Стадион СКА
29.08.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
29.08.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
29.08.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:1 «Динамо» Львов Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
29.08.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 2:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Жовква, Стадион «Расточье»
29.08.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 2:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
29.08.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
29.08.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
7-й тур
03.09.2001 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
03.09.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
03.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:2 «Лукор» Калуш Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
03.09.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
03.09.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:1 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
03.09.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 2:2 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
03.09.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:4 «Сокол» Золочев Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
03.09.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
03.09.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 7:2 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
8-й тур
11.09.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
11.09.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
11.09.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 1:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
11.09.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
11.09.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион СКА
11.09.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 2:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
11.09.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 2:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
11.09.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11.09.2001 «Динамо» Львов 6:1 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
9-й тур
16.09.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 3:2 «Карпаты-3» Львов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
17.09.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
17.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
17.09.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:2 «Сокол» Золочев Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
17.09.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
17.09.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Красилов» Красилов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
17.09.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
17.09.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:2 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
21.09.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Динамо» Львов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
10-й тур
25.09.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:4 «Верес» Ровно Тысменица, Стадион «Меховик»
25.09.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.09.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
25.09.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:2 «Карпаты-3» Львов Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
25.09.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 1:2 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
25.09.2001 «Динамо» Львов 1:3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
25.09.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 2:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов, Стадион СКА
25.09.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 3:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
25.09.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 6:3 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
11-й тур
30.09.2001 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30.09.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
30.09.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
30.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.09.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:2 «Динамо» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
30.09.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 2:1 «Сокол» Золочев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.09.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 5:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
30.09.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 5:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
30.09.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 6:2 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
12-й тур
07.10.2001 «Динамо» Львов 0:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
07.10.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:1 «Лукор» Калуш Львов, Стадион СКА
07.10.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
07.10.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
07.10.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
07.10.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
07.10.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 3:2 «Верес» Ровно Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
07.10.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 3:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
07.10.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 4:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
13-й тур
13.10.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13.10.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Сокол» Золочев Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
13.10.2001 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
13.10.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 1:1 «Динамо» Львов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
13.10.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
13.10.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 2:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
13.10.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
13.10.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
13.10.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 3:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
14-й тур
21.10.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
21.10.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
21.10.2001 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
21.10.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
21.10.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
21.10.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:3 «Лукор» Калуш Надворная, Стадион «Нефтяник»
21.10.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
21.10.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
21.10.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 4:3 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
15-й тур
28.10.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
28.10.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 1:0 «Сокол» Золочев Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
28.10.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:3 «Динамо» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.10.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 2:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
28.10.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
28.10.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 2:3 «Буковина» Черновцы Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
28.10.2001 «Верес» Ровно 3:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
28.10.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 3:1 «Красилов» Красилов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
28.10.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 4:1 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Львов, Стадион СКА
16-й тур
04.11.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
04.11.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
04.11.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 1:0 «Лукор» Калуш Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
04.11.2001 «Динамо» Львов 1:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
04.11.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 1:2 «Карпаты-3» Львов Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
04.11.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:3 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Надворная, Стадион «Нефтяник»
04.11.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:2 «Верес» Ровно Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
04.11.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:0 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
04.11.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 4:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
17-й тур
09.11.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:1 «Динамо» Львов Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
09.11.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 0:4 «Красилов» Красилов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
09.11.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Львов, Стадион СКА
09.11.2001 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
09.11.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:2 «Сокол» Золочев Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
09.11.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.11.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
09.11.2001 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
09.11.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 6:1 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
18-й тур
15.11.2001 «Сокол» Золочев 0:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
15.11.2001 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
15.11.2001 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:2 «Тернополь-Нива-2» Тернополь Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
15.11.2001 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:3 «Верес» Ровно Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
15.11.2001 «Динамо» Львов 2:0 «Лукор» Калуш Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
15.11.2001 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
15.11.2001 «Красилов» Красилов 3:1 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
15.11.2001 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 5:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
15.11.2001 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:5 «Карпаты-3» Львов Львов, Стадион «Украина»
19-й тур
20.11.2001 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:2 «Красилов» Красилов Львов, Стадион СКА
20.11.2001 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:4 «Буковина» Черновцы Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Автоливмаш»
20.11.2001 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.11.2001 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:3 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
20.11.2001 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:3 «Сокол» Золочев Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
20.11.2001 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
20.11.2001 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
20.11.2001 «Карпаты-3» Львов 3:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Каменка-Бугская, Стадион «Над Бугом»
20.11.2001 «Лукор» Калуш 8:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
20-й тур
16.03.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
16.03.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
16.03.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Карпаты-3» Львов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
16.03.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
16.03.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
16.03.2002 «Динамо» Львов 2:1 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
16.03.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
16.03.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
16.03.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Лукор» Калуш
21-й тур
20.03.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 0:1 «Динамо» Львов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
20.03.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 0:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
20.03.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 0:3 «Красилов» Красилов Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
20.03.2002 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
20.03.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:1 «Сокол» Золочев Львов, Стадион СКА
20.03.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
20.03.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.03.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 4:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Мукачево, Стадион «Приборист»
20.03.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
22-й тур
24.03.2002 «Динамо» Львов 0:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
24.03.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
24.03.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 1:0 «Лукор» Калуш Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
24.03.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
24.03.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
24.03.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.03.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
24.03.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 4:2 «Тернополь» Тернополь Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
24.03.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Галичина» Дрогобыч
23-й тур
30.03.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
30.03.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Львов, Стадион СКА
30.03.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
30.03.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:2 «Красилов» Красилов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
30.03.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.03.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:1 «Динамо» Львов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
30.03.2002 «Верес» Ровно 2:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30.03.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 2:2 «Сокол» Золочев Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
30.03.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
24-й тур
06.04.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Лукор» Калуш Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
06.04.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
06.04.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:2 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
06.04.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
06.04.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.04.2002 «Динамо» Львов 3:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
06.04.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 3:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
06.04.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
06.04.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Верес» Ровно
25-й тур
10.04.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
10.04.2002 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Динамо» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
10.04.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:3 «Сокол» Золочев Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
10.04.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
10.04.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
10.04.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
10.04.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
10.04.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель +:- «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород
05.06.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
26-й тур
14.04.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
14.04.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Львов, Стадион СКА
14.04.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Карпаты-3» Львов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14.04.2002 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
14.04.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
14.04.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
14.04.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
14.04.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 3:1 «Лукор» Калуш Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
14.04.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Газовик-Скала» Стрый
27-й тур
20.04.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
20.04.2002 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Сокол» Золочев Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
20.04.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.04.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
20.04.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 1:2 «Красилов» Красилов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
20.04.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:2 «Динамо» Львов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
20.04.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 3:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
20.04.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 4:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
20.04.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
28-й тур
25.04.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
25.04.2002 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
25.04.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.04.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 1:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Перечин, Стадион СК «Перечин»
25.04.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Львов, Стадион СКА
25.04.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:2 «Лукор» Калуш Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
25.04.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 2:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
25.04.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
25.04.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Подолье» Хмельницкий
29-й тур
30.04.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:1 «Сокол» Золочев Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
30.04.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
30.04.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.04.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.04.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 1:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
30.04.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:2 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
30.04.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Динамо» Львов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
30.04.2002 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
30.04.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
30-й тур
08.05.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:0 «Лукор» Калуш Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
08.05.2002 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
08.05.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
08.05.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
08.05.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 2:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
08.05.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 3:2 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
08.05.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 3:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
08.05.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 4:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Львов, Стадион СКА
08.05.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород -:+ «Верес» Ровно Перечин, Стадион СК «Перечин»
31-й тур
13.05.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
13.05.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 1:0 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
13.05.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:1 «Лукор» Калуш Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
13.05.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 2:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
13.05.2002 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
13.05.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 3:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
13.05.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
13.05.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:2 «Сокол» Золочев Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
13.05.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Динамо» Львов
32-й тур
18.05.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 0:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
18.05.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
18.05.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:1 «Тернополь» Тернополь Львов, Стадион СКА
18.05.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:2 «Верес» Ровно Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
18.05.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
18.05.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 3:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
18.05.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:1 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
18.05.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 4:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
18.05.2002 «Красилов» Красилов +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
33-й тур
23.05.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 0:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
23.05.2002 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Лукор» Калуш Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
23.05.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Карпаты-3» Львов Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
23.05.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
23.05.2002 «Динамо» Львов 1:1 «Красилов» Красилов Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
23.05.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 2:1 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
23.05.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
23.05.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 3:2 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
23.05.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Сокол» Золочев
34-й тур
28.05.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
28.05.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:0 «Энергетик» Бурштын Львов, Стадион СКА
28.05.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ужгород, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 2:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
28.05.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 3:0 «Динамо» Львов Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
28.05.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 4:2 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
28.05.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 5:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
28.05.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 6:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
28.05.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
35-й тур
01.06.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 0:0 «Лукор» Калуш Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
01.06.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 0:2 «Карпаты-3» Львов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
01.06.2002 «Динамо» Львов 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
01.06.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 1:0 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
01.06.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 1:2 «Сокол» Золочев Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
01.06.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:1 «СКА-Орбита» Львов Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
01.06.2002 «Верес» Ровно 3:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
01.06.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 3:1 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
01.06.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск
36-й тур
09.06.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:0 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
09.06.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 0:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
09.06.2002 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
09.06.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.06.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель 1:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ковель, Стадион «Сельмаш»
09.06.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 1:3 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Львов, Стадион СКА
09.06.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 2:1 «Энергетик» Бурштын Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
09.06.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 2:4 «Динамо» Львов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.06.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев
37-й тур
15.06.2002 «Тернополь» Тернополь 0:0 «Нефтяник» Долина Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
15.06.2002 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин 1:1 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель Рогатин, Стадион «Техно-Центр»
15.06.2002 «Энергетик» Бурштын 2:2 «Карпаты-3» Львов Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
15.06.2002 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый 3:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
15.06.2002 «Красилов» Красилов 4:2 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск Красилов, Стадион «Юность»
15.06.2002 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 5:0 «Лукор» Калуш Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
15.06.2002 «Динамо» Львов 6:0 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
15.06.2002 «Сокол» Золочев 6:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Золочев, Стадион «Дружба»
15.06.2002 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев -:+ «СКА-Орбита» Львов
38-й тур
20.06.2002 «Карпаты-3» Львов 0:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
20.06.2002 «Закарпатье-2» Ужгород 0:1 «Красилов» Красилов Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
20.06.2002 «СКА-Орбита» Львов 0:4 «Динамо» Львов Львов, Стадион СКА
20.06.2002 «Черногора» Ивано-Франковск 0:4 «Сокол» Золочев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.06.2002 «Нефтяник» Долина 1:1 «Газовик-Скала» Стрый Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
20.06.2002 «Лукор» Калуш 2:0 «Техно-Центр» Рогатин Калуш, Стадион «Химик»
20.06.2002 «Верес» Ровно 2:0 «Тернополь» Тернополь Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
20.06.2002 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
20.06.2002 «Ковель-Волынь-2» Ковель +:- «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев