Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 34 20 11 3 56-25 51
2 «Фрунзенец» Саки 34 21 6 7 51-28 48
3 «Виктор» Запорожье 34 20 8 6 65-25 48
4 «Львов» Львов 34 20 8 6 57-33 48
5 «Интер» Боярка 34 18 11 5 52-16 47
6 «Оскол» Купянск 34 15 6 13 52-52 36
7 «Нива» Мироновка 34 13 10 11 34-26 36
8 «Олком» Мелитополь 34 12 12 10 35-34 36
9 «Хутровик» Тысменица 34 13 7 14 43-41 33
10 «Пульс-Авангард» Жидачов 34 12 9 13 38-44 33
11 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 34 14 4 16 45-42 32
12 «Фетровик» Хуст 34 13 5 16 33-49 31
13 «Силур» Харцызск 34 10 9 15 32-51 29
14 «Самбор» Самбор 34 12 4 18 32-48 28
15 «Бескид» Надворная 34 12 3 19 32-59 27
16 «Сурож» Судак 34 9 8 17 38-51 26
17 «Электрон» Ромны 34 6 1 27 18-26 13
18 «Медик» Моршин 34 3 4 27 14-77 10
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.08.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 0:0 «Виктор» Запорожье
21.08.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 0:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
21.08.1993 «Прометей» Харцызск 0:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
21.08.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 2:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
21.08.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:0 «Бескид» Надворная
21.08.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 2:1 «Сурож» Судак
21.08.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 3:0 «Медик» Моршин
21.08.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 3:0 «Проминь» Самбор
21.08.1993 «Львов» Львов 4:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
2-й тур
24.08.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
24.08.1993 «Прометей» Харцызск 0:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
24.08.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 0:2 «Фрунзенец» Саки
24.08.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 1:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
24.08.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 2:0 «Виктор» Запорожье
24.08.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 2:0 «Проминь» Самбор
24.08.1993 «Львов» Львов 4:0 «Сурож» Судак
24.08.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 7:1 «Медик» Моршин
3-й тур
29.08.1993 «Медик» Моршин 0:1 «Прометей» Харцызск
29.08.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 0:2 «Фетровик» Хуст
29.08.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 0:3 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
29.08.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 1:0 «Гарт» Бородянка
29.08.1993 «Львов» Львов 1:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
29.08.1993 «Сурож» Судак 1:1 «Нива» Мироновка
29.08.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 2:0 «Электрон» Ромны
29.08.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:1 «Бескид» Надворная
29.08.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 6:1 «Оскол» Купянск
4-й тур
01.09.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 0:0 «Прометей» Харцызск
01.09.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:2 «Фетровик» Хуст
01.09.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 1:0 «Нива» Мироновка
01.09.1993 «Сурож» Судак 1:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
01.09.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:0 «Бескид» Надворная
01.09.1993 «Медик» Моршин 2:4 «Оскол» Купянск
01.09.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 3:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
01.09.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 3:1 «Электрон» Ромны
5-й тур
09.09.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 0:0 «Львов» Львов
09.09.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 0:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
09.09.1993 «Прометей» Харцызск 0:5 «Виктор» Запорожье
09.09.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 2:0 «Проминь» Самбор
09.09.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 2:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
09.09.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
09.09.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 3:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
09.09.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 4:0 «Сурож» Судак
09.09.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 4:1 «Медик» Моршин
6-й тур
12.09.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:0 «Проминь» Самбор
12.09.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 1:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
12.09.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 1:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
12.09.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 2:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
12.09.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 2:1 «Сурож» Судак
12.09.1993 «Прометей» Харцызск 3:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
12.09.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 3:1 «Медик» Моршин
12.09.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 4:0 «Львов» Львов
7-й тур
18.09.1993 «Львов» Львов 1:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
18.09.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 1:1 «Прометей» Харцызск
18.09.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 1:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
18.09.1993 «Медик» Моршин 1:3 «Авангард» Жидачов
18.09.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 2:0 «Нива» Мироновка
18.09.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 2:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
18.09.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 5:0 «Бескид» Надворная
18.09.1993 «Сурож» Судак 5:3 «Оскол» Купянск
24.09.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 1:0 «Электрон» Ромны
8-й тур
21.09.1993 «Сурож» Судак 0:0 «Прометей» Харцызск
21.09.1993 «Медик» Моршин 0:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
21.09.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 1:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
21.09.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 1:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
21.09.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
21.09.1993 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Электрон» Ромны
21.09.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 3:2 «Оскол» Купянск
21.09.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 4:0 «Бескид» Надворная
9-й тур
29.09.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
29.09.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 0:0 «Львов» Львов
29.09.1993 «Прометей» Харцызск 0:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
29.09.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
29.09.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 2:2 «Гарт» Бородянка
29.09.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 3:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
29.09.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 3:1 «Сурож» Судак
29.09.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:3 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
29.09.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 4:0 «Медик» Моршин
10-й тур
02.10.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 0:0 «Сурож» Судак
02.10.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
02.10.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 0:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
02.10.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 0:2 «Фрунзенец» Саки
02.10.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 1:0 «Нива» Мироновка
02.10.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 2:1 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
02.10.1993 «Прометей» Харцызск 3:1 «Львов» Львов
02.10.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:2 «Виктор» Запорожье
11-й тур
10.10.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 0:0 «Оскол» Купянск
10.10.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 0:5 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
10.10.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:1 «Медик» Моршин
10.10.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 1:2 «Фетровик» Хуст
10.10.1993 «Сурож» Судак 2:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
10.10.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 2:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
10.10.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 3:1 «Прометей» Харцызск
10.10.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 3:1 «Проминь» Самбор
10.10.1993 «Львов» Львов 4:1 «Бескид» Надворная
12-й тур
13.10.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 0:0 «Силур» Харцызск
13.10.1993 «Сурож» Судак 0:2 «Авангард» Жидачов
13.10.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 1:2 «Оскол» Купянск
13.10.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 2:0 «Бескид» Надворная
13.10.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 2:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
13.10.1993 «Львов» Львов 3:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
13.10.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 3:0 «Проминь» Самбор
13.10.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 3:1 «Медик» Моршин
13-й тур
20.10.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 0:0 «Виктор» Запорожье
20.10.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 0:2 «Фрунзенец» Саки
20.10.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:1 «Нива» Мироновка
20.10.1993 «Силур» Харцызск 1:2 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
20.10.1993 «Медик» Моршин 1:2 «Сурож» Судак
20.10.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 2:2 «Гарт» Бородянка
20.10.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 3:2 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
26.10.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 2:1 «Электрон» Ромны
27.10.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:3 «Львов» Львов
14-й тур
23.10.1993 «Медик» Моршин 0:2 «Фрунзенец» Саки
23.10.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 1:0 «Сурож» Судак
23.10.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
23.10.1993 «Силур» Харцызск 1:0 «Электрон» Ромны
23.10.1993 «Оскол» Купянск 1:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
23.10.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 2:1 «Нива» Мироновка
23.10.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:2 «Гарт» Бородянка
23.10.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:2 «Львов» Львов
15-й тур
31.10.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 0:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
31.10.1993 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Медик» Моршин
31.10.1993 «Силур» Харцызск 1:0 «Оскол» Купянск
31.10.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 1:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
31.10.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 1:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
31.10.1993 «Сурож» Судак 2:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
31.10.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 2:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
31.10.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 3:1 «Бескид» Надворная
31.10.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 3:1 «Проминь» Самбор
16-й тур
03.11.1993 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 0:0 «Бескид» Надворная
03.11.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 1:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
03.11.1993 «Электрон» Ромны 1:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
03.11.1993 «Сурож» Судак 1:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
03.11.1993 «Нива» Мироновка 2:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
03.11.1993 «Гарт» Бородянка 3:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
03.11.1993 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 4:0 «Медик» Моршин
07.11.1993 «Львов» Львов 1:2 «Проминь» Самбор
17-й тур
11.11.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:0 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
11.11.1993 «Медик» Моршин 0:0 «Гарт» Бородянка
11.11.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 2:0 «Нива» Мироновка
11.11.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
11.11.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:1 «Электрон» Ромны
11.11.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:3 «Оскол» Купянск
11.11.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 3:2 «Силур» Харцызск
11.11.1993 «Фрунзенец» Саки 4:2 «Сурож» Судак
11.11.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 7:2 «Львов» Львов
18-й тур
14.11.1993 «Хутровик» Тысменица 0:0 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
14.11.1993 «Медик» Моршин 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
14.11.1993 «Проминь» Самбор 1:0 «Гарт» Бородянка
14.11.1993 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:0 «Силур» Харцызск
14.11.1993 «Бескид» Надворная 2:0 «Оскол» Купянск
14.11.1993 «Виктор» Запорожье 2:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
14.11.1993 «Авангард» Жидачов 3:1 «Электрон» Ромны
14.11.1993 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 3:2 «Львов» Львов
19-й тур
16.04.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 1:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
16.04.1994 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
16.04.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 2:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
16.04.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 3:0 «Бескид» Надворная
16.04.1994 «Электрон» Ромны 3:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
16.04.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 4:0 «Медик» Моршин
16.04.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 4:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
16.04.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 5:0 «Проминь» Самбор
20-й тур
19.04.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
19.04.1994 «Львов» Львов 0:0 «Виктор» Запорожье
19.04.1994 «Электрон» Ромны 0:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
19.04.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 1:0 «Проминь» Самбор
19.04.1994 «Сурож» Судак 1:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
19.04.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 2:0 «Бескид» Надворная
19.04.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 2:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
19.04.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 3:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
19.04.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 5:0 «Медик» Моршин
21-й тур
25.04.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 0:0 «Фрунзенец» Саки
25.04.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
25.04.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
25.04.1994 «Проминь» Самбор 0:2 «Львов» Львов
25.04.1994 «Медик» Моршин 0:3 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
25.04.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 1:0 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
25.04.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 2:0 «Сурож» Судак
25.04.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст +:- «Электрон» Ромны
22-й тур
28.04.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
28.04.1994 «Медик» Моршин 0:3 «Львов» Львов
28.04.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 1:0 «Фрунзенец» Саки
28.04.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:0 «Гарт» Бородянка
28.04.1994 «Проминь» Самбор 1:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
28.04.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:1 «Сурож» Судак
28.04.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:3 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
28.04.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 2:0 «Силур» Харцызск
28.04.1994 «Бескид» Надворная +:- «Электрон» Ромны
23-й тур
05.05.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 1:0 «Оскол» Купянск
05.05.1994 «Львов» Львов 1:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
05.05.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки 2:0 «Медик» Моршин
05.05.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 2:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
05.05.1994 «Сурож» Судак 2:0 «Проминь» Самбор
05.05.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 2:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
05.05.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 5:1 «Бескид» Надворная
05.05.1994 «Электрон» Ромны -:+ «Силур» Харцызск
24-й тур
08.05.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 1:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
08.05.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 1:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
08.05.1994 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
08.05.1994 «Сурож» Судак 3:0 «Медик» Моршин
08.05.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки 3:0 «Проминь» Самбор
08.05.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 4:0 «Бескид» Надворная
08.05.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 4:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
08.05.1994 «Электрон» Ромны -:+ «Оскол» Купянск
09.05.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 1:0 «Силур» Харцызск
25-й тур
14.05.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 0:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
14.05.1994 «Медик» Моршин 0:2 «Виктор» Запорожье
14.05.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 0:3 «Львов» Львов
14.05.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 1:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
14.05.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:1 «Сурож» Судак
14.05.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 1:2 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
14.05.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:4 «Нива» Мироновка
14.05.1994 «Проминь» Самбор 3:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
26-й тур
17.05.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 0:0 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
17.05.1994 «Медик» Моршин 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
17.05.1994 «Проминь» Самбор 0:2 «Виктор» Запорожье
17.05.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:0 «Гарт» Бородянка
17.05.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 1:2 «Львов» Львов
17.05.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:0 «Фрунзенец» Саки
17.05.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:1 «Сурож» Судак
17.05.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 2:2 «Нива» Мироновка
17.05.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды +:- «Электрон» Ромны
27-й тур
22.05.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 0:0 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
22.05.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки 1:0 «Бескид» Надворная
22.05.1994 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Силур» Харцызск
22.05.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:2 «Авангард» Жидачов
22.05.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 4:3 «Оскол» Купянск
22.05.1994 «Сурож» Судак 6:1 «Фетровик» Хуст
22.05.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка +:- «Электрон» Ромны
08.06.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 3:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
28-й тур
25.05.1994 «Львов» Львов 1:0 «Оскол» Купянск
25.05.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 1:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
25.05.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
25.05.1994 «Медик» Моршин 1:1 «Проминь» Самбор
25.05.1994 «Сурож» Судак 2:0 «Бескид» Надворная
25.05.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки 3:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
25.05.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 5:1 «Силур» Харцызск
25.05.1994 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «Электрон» Ромны
17.06.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье +:- «Авангард» Жидачов
29-й тур
01.06.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:0 «Фрунзенец» Саки
01.06.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
01.06.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:1 «Проминь» Самбор
01.06.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 2:0 «Сурож» Судак
01.06.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 2:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
01.06.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 3:1 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
01.06.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 4:0 «Медик» Моршин
01.06.1994 «Электрон» Ромны -:+ «Львов» Львов
30-й тур
04.06.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
04.06.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 0:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
04.06.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:0 «Виктор» Запорожье
04.06.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 1:1 «Фрунзенец» Саки
04.06.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 2:1 «Сурож» Судак
04.06.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 2:2 «Львов» Львов
04.06.1994 «Электрон» Ромны -:+ ЦСК ВСУ Киев
04.06.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица +:- «Проминь» Самбор
04.06.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов +:- «Медик» Моршин
31-й тур
12.06.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 0:0 «Силур» Харцызск
12.06.1994 «Львов» Львов 0:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
12.06.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 0:1 «Нива» Мироновка
12.06.1994 «Медик» Моршин 1:0 «Бескид» Надворная
12.06.1994 «Проминь» Самбор 2:1 «Фетровик» Хуст
12.06.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 3:1 «Оскол» Купянск
12.06.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки 5:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
12.06.1994 «Сурож» Судак +:- «Электрон» Ромны
32-й тур
12.06.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:2 «Авангард» Жидачов
15.06.1994 «Сурож» Судак 0:1 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
15.06.1994 «Медик» Моршин 0:1 «Фетровик» Хуст
15.06.1994 «Проминь» Самбор 1:0 «Бескид» Надворная
15.06.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 1:2 «Гарт» Бородянка
15.06.1994 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Нива» Мироновка
15.06.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:1 «Оскол» Купянск
15.06.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 8:0 «Силур» Харцызск
15.06.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки +:- «Электрон» Ромны
33-й тур
21.06.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 0:2 «Фрунзенец» Саки
21.06.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 2:0 «Медик» Моршин
21.06.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 2:1 «Виктор» Запорожье
21.06.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 2:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
21.06.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
21.06.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 3:1 «Проминь» Самбор
21.06.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 4:0 «Сурож» Судак
21.06.1994 «Электрон» Ромны -:+ «Торпедо» Мелитополь
34-й тур
24.06.1994 «Силур» Харцызск 0:2 «Медик» Моршин
24.06.1994 «Гарт» Бородянка 1:0 «Фрунзенец» Саки
24.06.1994 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды 1:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
24.06.1994 ЦСК ВСУ Киев 1:2 «Львов» Львов
24.06.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 2:0 «Сурож» Судак
24.06.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
24.06.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 2:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
24.06.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 5:2 «Проминь» Самбор
24.06.1994 «Электрон» Ромны -:+ «Виктор» Запорожье
35-й тур
30.06.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 0:1 «Гарт» Бородянка
30.06.1994 «Сурож» Судак 0:1 «Львов» Львов
30.06.1994 «Медик» Моршин 1:2 «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
30.06.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 2:0 «Нива» Мироновка
30.06.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:1 «Оскол» Купянск
30.06.1994 «Фрунзенец» Саки 2:1 ЦСК ВСУ Киев
30.06.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 3:2 «Силур» Харцызск
30.06.1994 «Проминь» Самбор +:- «Электрон» Ромны
36-й тур
03.07.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:0 «Нива» Мироновка
03.07.1994 «Виктор» Запорожье 1:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
03.07.1994 «Сурож» Судак 1:2 «Борисфен» Борисполь
03.07.1994 «Бескид» Надворная 2:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
03.07.1994 «Динамо» Саки 2:2 «Львов» Львов
03.07.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 4:3 «Оскол» Купянск
03.07.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 5:0 «Силур» Харцызск
03.07.1994 «Проминь» Самбор -:+ «Сириус» Жёлтые Воды
03.07.1994 «Медик» Моршин +:- «Электрон» Ромны