Команда И В Н П М О
1 ЦСКА Киев 42 32 5 5 81-28 101
2 «Нива» Мироновка 42 30 8 4 65-17 98
3 «Хутровик» Тысменица 42 29 8 5 73-26 95
4 «Олком» Мелитополь 42 24 11 7 51-31 83
5 «Оскол» Купянск 42 25 5 12 50-32 80
6 «Интер» Боярка 42 23 6 13 61-31 75
7 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 42 23 4 15 59-50 73
8 «Металлург» Новомосковск 42 21 2 19 59-60 65
9 «Скифы» Львов 42 20 5 17 51-52 65
10 «Керамик» Барановка 42 20 5 17 46-52 65
11 «Адвис-Меховик» Хмельницкий 42 18 7 17 56-55 61
12 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 42 18 6 18 56-62 60
13 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 42 15 11 16 39-51 56
14 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 42 14 9 19 38-54 51
15 «Славутич-ЧАЭС» Славутич 42 14 9 19 35-51 51
16 «Пульс-Авангард» Жидачов 42 14 9 19 42-65 51
17 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 42 14 4 24 37-79 46
18 «Шахтёр» Горловка 42 11 3 28 29-73 36
19 «Лубны» Лубны 42 7 7 28 24-33 28
20 «Лада» Черновцы 42 7 5 30 21-32 26
21 «Фетровик» Хуст 42 6 3 33 18-35 21
22 «Днестр» Залещики 42 5 4 33 18-40 19
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
14.08.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
14.08.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 0:1 «Лада» Черновцы
14.08.1994 «Сула» Лубны 0:2 ЦСКА Киев
14.08.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
14.08.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
14.08.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:1 «Оскол» Купянск
14.08.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 2:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
14.08.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 3:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
14.08.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 3:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
14.08.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 4:0 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
15.09.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:2 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
2-й тур
17.08.1994 «Сула» Лубны 0:2 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
17.08.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:0 «Оскол» Купянск
17.08.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 1:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
17.08.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 1:2 ЦСКА Киев
17.08.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 1:3 «Металлург» Новомосковск
17.08.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
17.08.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
17.08.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:1 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
17.08.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 3:1 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
17.08.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 4:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
3-й тур
25.08.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 0:1 «Нива» Мироновка
25.08.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:2 «Днестр» Залещики
25.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 0:2 «ЛАЗ» Львов
25.08.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
25.08.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 1:0 «Лада» Черновцы
25.08.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:0 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
25.08.1994 «Сула» Лубны 1:1 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
25.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:1 «Керамик» Барановка
25.08.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 2:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
25.08.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:2 «Авангард» Жидачов
25.08.1994 ЦСКА Киев 5:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
4-й тур
28.08.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:0 «Лада» Черновцы
28.08.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
28.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
28.08.1994 ЦСКА Киев 1:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
28.08.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:1 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
28.08.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 2:0 «Керамик» Барановка
28.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
28.08.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
28.08.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 3:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
28.08.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 4:0 «Днестр» Залещики
5-й тур
09.09.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 1:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
09.09.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:0 ЦСКА Киев
09.09.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
09.09.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
09.09.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 1:1 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
09.09.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
09.09.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
09.09.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 2:0 «Оскол» Купянск
09.09.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:0 «Сула» Лубны
09.09.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 2:2 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
09.09.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 3:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
6-й тур
12.09.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 0:0 «Оскол» Купянск
12.09.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
12.09.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
12.09.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:2 ЦСКА Киев
12.09.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 2:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
12.09.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:2 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
12.09.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 3:2 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
12.09.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 4:0 «Сула» Лубны
12.09.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 4:1 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
12.09.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 4:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
7-й тур
18.09.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:2 «Керамик» Барановка
18.09.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 1:0 «Нива» Мироновка
18.09.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
18.09.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 1:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
18.09.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 1:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
18.09.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:0 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
18.09.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 4:0 «Днестр» Залещики
18.09.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 5:0 «Лада» Черновцы
18.09.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 5:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
18.09.1994 «Сула» Лубны 6:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
23.09.1994 ЦСКА Киев 3:2 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
8-й тур
21.09.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 0:1 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
21.09.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 0:3 «Нива» Мироновка
21.09.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
21.09.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
21.09.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:1 «Днестр» Залещики
21.09.1994 ЦСКА Киев 2:1 «Керамик» Барановка
21.09.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 3:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
21.09.1994 «Сула» Лубны 3:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
21.09.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 4:0 «Лада» Черновцы
21.09.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 4:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
9-й тур
26.09.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:0 «Оскол» Купянск
26.09.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Сула» Лубны
26.09.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
26.09.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 0:1 ЦСКА Киев
26.09.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 1:0 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
26.09.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка
26.09.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 3:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
02.10.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 3:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
02.10.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 4:1 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
03.10.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
27.11.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 1:1 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
10-й тур
29.09.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 0:3 «Оскол» Купянск
29.09.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
29.09.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 1:0 ЦСКА Киев
29.09.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
29.09.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 1:3 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
29.09.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 3:0 «Сула» Лубны
29.09.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 3:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
29.09.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 4:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
30.09.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:4 «Хутровик» Тысменица
30.11.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 2:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
11-й тур
06.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
06.10.1994 «Сула» Лубны 0:0 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
06.10.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:1 «Нива» Мироновка
06.10.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
06.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 1:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
06.10.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:2 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
06.10.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:0 «Керамик» Барановка
06.10.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 4:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
06.10.1994 ЦСКА Киев 5:0 «Днестр» Залещики
06.10.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 5:0 «Лада» Черновцы
06.10.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 5:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
12-й тур
09.10.1994 «Сула» Лубны 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
09.10.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:1 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
09.10.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
09.10.1994 ЦСКА Киев 1:1 «Лада» Черновцы
09.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
09.10.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 2:0 «Днестр» Залещики
09.10.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:0 «Керамик» Барановка
09.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:1 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
09.10.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 4:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
09.10.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 4:1 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
13-й тур
15.10.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 0:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
15.10.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:0 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
15.10.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:2 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
15.10.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
15.10.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 2:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
15.10.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
15.10.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 2:1 «Фетровик» Хуст
15.10.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 2:1 «Сула» Лубны
15.10.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 2:1 ЦСКА Киев
15.10.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 3:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
15.10.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 4:0 «ЛАЗ» Львов
14-й тур
18.10.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 0:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
18.10.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
18.10.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
18.10.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 1:0 «Сула» Лубны
18.10.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 1:2 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
18.10.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 1:2 ЦСКА Киев
18.10.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 2:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
18.10.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 2:3 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
18.10.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 4:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
18.10.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 4:3 «ЛАЗ» Львов
15-й тур
23.10.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:0 «Нива» Мироновка
23.10.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
23.10.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:1 «Лада» Черновцы
23.10.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 1:2 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
23.10.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:1 «Оскол» Купянск
23.10.1994 «Сула» Лубны 2:2 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
23.10.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:2 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
23.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 3:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
23.10.1994 ЦСКА Киев 3:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
23.10.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 4:1 «Керамик» Барановка
23.10.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст +:- «Днестр» Залещики
16-й тур
26.10.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 0:1 «Нива» Мироновка
26.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 0:1 «Оскол» Купянск
26.10.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
26.10.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 2:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
26.10.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
26.10.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:1 «Лада» Черновцы
26.10.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 2:1 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
26.10.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:0 «Днестр» Залещики
26.10.1994 ЦСКА Киев 5:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
26.10.1994 «Сула» Лубны 5:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
17-й тур
02.11.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
02.11.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
02.11.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 1:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
02.11.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 2:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
02.11.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 2:0 «Фетровик» Хуст
02.11.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 2:0 «ЛАЗ» Львов
02.11.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 2:1 «Сула» Лубны
05.11.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
08.11.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 0:0 ЦСКА Киев
08.11.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 2:0 «Керамик» Барановка
08.11.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:3 «Хутровик» Тысменица
18-й тур
05.11.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
05.11.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 0:1 «Керамик» Барановка
05.11.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 0:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
05.11.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:1 ЦСКА Киев
05.11.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
05.11.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
05.11.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:0 «Сула» Лубны
05.11.1994 «Нива» Мироновка 3:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
05.11.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 3:3 «ЛАЗ» Львов
05.11.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 4:1 «Фетровик» Хуст
19-й тур
12.11.1994 «Сула» Лубны 1:0 «Оскол» Купянск
12.11.1994 «Трансимпекс» Терезино 1:3 «Нива» Мироновка
12.11.1994 ЦСКА Киев 2:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
12.11.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 2:1 «Лада» Черновцы
12.11.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 2:3 «Металлург» Новомосковск
12.11.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 2:4 «Шахтёр» Горловка
12.11.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 4:1 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
12.11.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 4:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
12.11.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 4:2 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
12.11.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 5:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
12.11.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 5:1 «Днестр» Залещики
20-й тур
15.11.1994 «Фетровик» Хуст 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
15.11.1994 «ЛАЗ» Львов 0:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
15.11.1994 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:1 «Оскол» Купянск
15.11.1994 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 2:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
15.11.1994 «Сула» Лубны 3:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
15.11.1994 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 3:1 «Лада» Черновцы
15.11.1994 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
15.11.1994 «Авангард» Жидачов 3:2 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
15.11.1994 «Керамик» Барановка 4:1 «Днестр» Залещики
15.11.1994 ЦСКА Киев 4:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
21-й тур
20.11.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
20.11.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 0:4 «Нива» Мироновка
20.11.1994 ЦСКА Киев 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
20.11.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
20.11.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 1:1 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
20.11.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:1 «Керамик» Барановка
20.11.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
20.11.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:2 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
20.11.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:4 «Хутровик» Тысменица
20.11.1994 «Оскол» Купянск +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
20.11.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки +:- «Сула» Лубны
22-й тур
23.11.1994 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:0 «Керамик» Барановка
23.11.1994 «Днестр» Залещики 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
23.11.1994 «Оскол» Купянск 1:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
23.11.1994 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
23.11.1994 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:0 «Сула» Лубны
23.11.1994 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:1 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
23.11.1994 «Металлург» Новомосковск 2:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
23.11.1994 «Лада» Черновцы 2:2 «Трансимпекс» Терезино
23.11.1994 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 3:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
23.11.1994 «Шахтёр» Горловка +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
23-й тур
02.04.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:1 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
02.04.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:0 «Оскол» Купянск
02.04.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 1:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
02.04.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
02.04.1995 «Сула» Лубны 1:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
02.04.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
02.04.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов 5:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
02.04.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Шахтёр» Горловка
02.04.1995 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «Днестр» Залещики
02.04.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино +:- «Лада» Черновцы
24-й тур
05.04.1995 «Сула» Лубны 0:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
05.04.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 1:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
05.04.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
05.04.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
05.04.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов 2:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
05.04.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 2:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
05.04.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Оскол» Купянск
05.04.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино +:- «Днестр» Залещики
05.04.1995 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «Лада» Черновцы
05.04.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица +:- «Шахтёр» Горловка
25.06.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:1 ЦСКА Киев
25-й тур
11.04.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 0:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
11.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Сула» Лубны
11.04.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
11.04.1995 «Оскол» Купянск 2:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
11.04.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
11.04.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 2:0 «ЛАЗ» Львов
11.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:2 ЦСКА Киев
11.04.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Керамик» Барановка
11.04.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Адвис» Хмельницкий
11.04.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
26-й тур
14.04.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 1:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
14.04.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
14.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
14.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
14.04.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 3:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
14.04.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 3:1 ЦСКА Киев
14.04.1995 «Нива» Мироновка 5:1 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
14.04.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Адвис» Хмельницкий
14.04.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Керамик» Барановка
14.04.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
14.04.1995 «Оскол» Купянск +:- «Сула» Лубны
27-й тур
19.04.1995 «Сула» Лубны 0:3 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
19.04.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 1:0 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
19.04.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 1:2 «Нива» Мироновка
19.04.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:0 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
19.04.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 3:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
19.04.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 3:1 «Оскол» Купянск
19.04.1995 ЦСКА Киев 5:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
19.04.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Таврия» Новотроицкое
19.04.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов +:- «Днестр» Залещики
19.04.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов +:- «Лада» Черновцы
28-й тур
22.04.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
22.04.1995 «Сула» Лубны 0:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
22.04.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 1:2 «Нива» Мироновка
22.04.1995 ЦСКА Киев 2:1 «Оскол» Купянск
22.04.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 3:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
22.04.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 3:1 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
22.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 3:2 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
22.04.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 7:1 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
22.04.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
22.04.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов +:- «Днестр» Залещики
22.04.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов +:- «Лада» Черновцы
29-й тур
27.04.1995 «Оскол» Купянск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
27.04.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:2 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
27.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
27.04.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 2:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
27.04.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:2 ЦСКА Киев
27.04.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино 4:0 «ЛАЗ» Львов
27.04.1995 «Нива» Мироновка 5:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
27.04.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:- «Фетровик» Хуст
27.04.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Хутровик» Тысменица
27.04.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое +:- «Сула» Лубны
30-й тур
30.04.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 0:2 ЦСКА Киев
30.04.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 1:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
30.04.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
30.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
30.04.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 1:2 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
30.04.1995 «Оскол» Купянск 2:1 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
30.04.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино 2:2 «Авангард» Жидачов
30.04.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:- «Фетровик» Хуст
30.04.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Хутровик» Тысменица
30.04.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский +:- «Сула» Лубны
30.05.1995 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «ЛАЗ» Львов
31-й тур
07.05.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:1 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
07.05.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов 2:1 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
07.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
07.05.1995 ЦСКА Киев 3:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
07.05.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 3:2 «Керамик» Барановка
07.05.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 3:3 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
07.05.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Нива» Мироновка
07.05.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг +:- «Днестр» Залещики
07.05.1995 «Сула» Лубны +:- «Лада» Черновцы
07.05.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица +:- «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
32-й тур
10.05.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов 0:1 «Керамик» Барановка
10.05.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 1:1 «Нива» Мироновка
10.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 1:2 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
10.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Оскол» Купянск
10.05.1995 ЦСКА Киев 2:1 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
10.05.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:2 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
10.05.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 3:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
10.05.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 8:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
10.05.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
10.05.1995 «Сула» Лубны +:- «Днестр» Залещики
10.05.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг +:- «Лада» Черновцы
33-й тур
16.05.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино 0:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
16.05.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
16.05.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
16.05.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 1:2 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
16.05.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 2:1 «Оскол» Купянск
16.05.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 5:0 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
16.05.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
16.05.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ ЦСКА Киев
16.05.1995 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «Сула» Лубны
16.05.1995 «Керамик» Барановка +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
34-й тур
19.05.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 0:0 «Хутровик» Тысменица
19.05.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 0:3 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
19.05.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 1:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
19.05.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов 1:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
19.05.1995 «Нива» Мироновка 4:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
19.05.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 4:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка
19.05.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 4:2 «Оскол» Купянск
19.05.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ ЦСКА Киев
19.05.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
19.05.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино +:- «Сула» Лубны
19.05.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
35-й тур
24.05.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
24.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:4 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
24.05.1995 ЦСКА Киев 1:0 «Нива» Мироновка
24.05.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 3:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
24.05.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 4:0 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
24.05.1995 «Сула» Лубны -:+ «Керамик» Барановка
24.05.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «ЛАЗ» Львов
24.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов +:- «Днестр» Залещики
24.05.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки +:- «Лада» Черновцы
24.05.1995 «Оскол» Купянск +:- «Таврия» Новотроицкое
36-й тур
27.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:0 «Таврия» Новотроицкое
27.05.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:0 «ЛАЗ» Львов
27.05.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 3:0 «Керамик» Барановка
27.05.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 3:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
27.05.1995 ЦСКА Киев 3:0 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
27.05.1995 «Оскол» Купянск 5:4 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
27.05.1995 «Сула» Лубны -:+ «Адвис» Хмельницкий
27.05.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Авангард» Жидачов
27.05.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки +:- «Днестр» Залещики
27.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов +:- «Лада» Черновцы
16.06.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 2:0 «Нива» Мироновка
37-й тур
02.06.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
02.06.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 0:3 «Металлург» Новомосковск
02.06.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино 0:4 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
02.06.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
02.06.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 1:1 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
02.06.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 1:4 ЦСКА Киев
02.06.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Шахтёр» Горловка
02.06.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Оскол» Купянск
02.06.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов +:- «Сула» Лубны
02.06.1995 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
38-й тур
05.06.1995 «ЛАЗ» Львов 0:3 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
05.06.1995 «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино 0:3 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
05.06.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 0:3 ЦСКА Киев
05.06.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 0:4 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
05.06.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 2:1 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
05.06.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 3:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
05.06.1995 «Нива» Мироновка 3:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
05.06.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Оскол» Купянск
05.06.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Шахтёр» Горловка
05.06.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов +:- «Сула» Лубны
05.06.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
39-й тур
10.06.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 2:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
10.06.1995 «Оскол» Купянск 2:3 «Нива» Мироновка
10.06.1995 ЦСКА Киев 3:1 «ЛАЗ» Львов
10.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 5:1 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
10.06.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 5:1 «Керамик» Барановка
10.06.1995 «Сула» Лубны -:+ «Хутровик» Тысменица
10.06.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь +:- «Днестр» Залещики
10.06.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск +:- «Лада» Черновцы
10.06.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
10.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка +:- «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
40-й тур
13.06.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 1:0 «Адвис» Хмельницкий
13.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 1:0 «Керамик» Барановка
13.06.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:1 «Скифы-ЛАЗ» Львов
13.06.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:3 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
13.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:4 «Нива» Мироновка
13.06.1995 «Сула» Лубны -:- «Фетровик» Хуст
13.06.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск +:- «Днестр» Залещики
13.06.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь +:- «Лада» Черновцы
13.06.1995 ЦСКА Киев +:- «Авангард» Жидачов
13.06.1995 «Оскол» Купянск +:- «Трансимпекс-Рось-2» Терезино
26.06.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг 0:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
41-й тур
18.06.1995 «Керамик» Барановка 0:0 «Оскол» Купянск
18.06.1995 «Восход» Славутич 0:1 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
18.06.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:0 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
18.06.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица 2:1 ЦСКА Киев
18.06.1995 «Скифы-ЛАЗ» Львов 4:0 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
18.06.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 6:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка
18.06.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Таврия» Новотроицкое
18.06.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
18.06.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
18.06.1995 «Нива» Мироновка +:- «Металлург» Новомосковск
42-й тур
21.06.1995 «Нива» Мироновка 0:0 «Торпедо» Мелитополь
21.06.1995 «Адвис» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Оскол» Купянск
21.06.1995 «Авангард» Жидачов 2:1 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки
21.06.1995 «Скифы-ЛАЗ» Львов 3:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов
21.06.1995 «Восход» Славутич 3:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
21.06.1995 «Днестр» Залещики -:+ «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский
21.06.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:+ «Таврия» Новотроицкое
21.06.1995 «Фетровик» Хуст -:+ ЦСКА Киев
21.06.1995 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг +:- «Сула» Лубны
21.06.1995 «Хутровик» Тысменица +:- «Система-Борекс» Бородянка
21.06.1995 «Керамик» Барановка +:- «Шахтёр» Горловка
43-й тур
29.06.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:0 «Керамик» Барановка
29.06.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 1:1 «Нива» Мироновка
29.06.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 2:0 «Восход» Славутич
29.06.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки 2:1 «Хутровик» Тысменица
29.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:3 «Авангард» Жидачов
29.06.1995 ЦСКА Киев 3:1 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
29.06.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка +:- «Сула» Лубны
29.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
29.06.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь +:- «Адвис» Хмельницкий
29.06.1995 «Оскол» Купянск +:- «Скифы-ЛАЗ» Львов
44-й тур
02.07.1995 «Таврия» Новотроицкое 0:0 «Нива» Мироновка
02.07.1995 «Днестровец» Белгород-Днестровский 1:1 «Восход» Славутич
02.07.1995 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Скифы» Львов
02.07.1995 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:2 «Хутровик» Тысменица
02.07.1995 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 3:0 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
02.07.1995 «Торпедо» Мелитополь 3:1 «Керамик» Барановка
02.07.1995 «Металлург» Новомосковск 4:0 «Темп-Адвис-2» Шепетовка
02.07.1995 «Оскол» Купянск 4:1 «Авангард» Жидачов
02.07.1995 «Лада» Черновцы -:- «Днестр» Залещики
02.07.1995 ЦСКА Киев +:- «Сула» Лубны
02.07.1995 «Авангард-Индустрия» Ровеньки +:- «Фетровик» Хуст
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 4.15*2 + timegenerated 502*0.02) = 18.34