Войти
Дата Место проведения
23.09.1905 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 7:0 «Нельсон» Нельсон
23.09.1905 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток 1:3 «Райд» Райд
23.09.1905 «Бостон» Бостон 1:2 «Грэнтем Авеню» Грэнтем
23.09.1905 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд 1:6 «Чезент» Чезент
23.09.1905 «Кройдон Уондерерз» Кройдон 0:1 «Редхилл» Редхилл
23.09.1905 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 0:1 «Чатем» Чатем
23.09.1905 «Элдон Альбион» Элдон 1:2 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
23.09.1905 «Элтем» Англия 2:0 «Нью Бромптон Атлетик» Англия
23.09.1905 «Гастингс & Сент-Леонардс» Гастингс 1:0 «Рок-а-Нор» Гастингс
23.09.1905 «Лидгейт Парк» Лидгейт 3:0 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
23.09.1905 «Марлоу» Марлоу 0:1 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
23.09.1905 «Морпет Харриерз» Морпет 0:1 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд
23.09.1905 «Пул» Пул 2:1 «Солсбери» Солсбери
23.09.1905 «Рединг Аматёрз» Рединг 2:3 «Слау» Слау
23.09.1905 «Роккингем Коллиери» Роккингем 2:4 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
23.09.1905 «Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Сент-Леонардс-он-Си 5:0 «Лэнгни Спортс» Истборн
23.09.1905 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 0:4 «Ричмонд Ассосиэйшн» Ричмонд
23.09.1905 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 2:2 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си
28.09.1905 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си 1:2 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис
23.09.1905 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 0:1 «Хакнолл Конститьюшинл» Хакнолл
23.09.1905 «Торп-Хесли» Торп-Хесли 4:1 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш
23.09.1905 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 2:1 «Гейтсхед Таун» Гейтсхед
23.09.1905 «Уэлшпул» Уэлшпул 3:5 «Чирк» Чирк
23.09.1905 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 0:0 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд
28.09.1905 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд 1:0 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
23.09.1905 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 1:0 «Крауч Энд Вэмпайрес» Лондон
23.09.1905 «Уэймут» Уэймут 3:2 «Уайтхедс» Англия
23.09.1905 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 2:1 «Истборн Олд Таун» Истборн
23.09.1905 «Рексем» Рексем 1:4 «Рил Таун» Рил
23.09.1905 «Крук Таун» Крук +:- «Скарборо» Скарборо
23.09.1905 «Миккли» Англия +:- «Шэнкхаус» Шэнкхаус
23.09.1905 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж +:- «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
18.11.1905 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 3:1 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл
18.11.1905 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 6:1 «Фризингтон Уайт Стар» Фризингтон
18.11.1905 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 7:1 «Челси» Лондон
18.11.1905 «Хакнолл Конститьюшинл» Хакнолл 0:0 «Ньюарк» Англия
23.11.1905 «Ньюарк» Англия 4:0 «Хакнолл Конститьюшинл» Хакнолл
18.11.1905 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 2:0 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
18.11.1905 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 2:1 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
18.11.1905 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 5:4 «Кромер» Кромер
18.11.1905 «Лейтон» Лейтон 1:3 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
18.11.1905 «Миккли» Англия 0:1 «Саутуик» Саутуик
18.11.1905 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия 7:2 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
18.11.1905 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:1 «Стейлибридж Роверс» Стейлибридж
23.11.1905 «Стейлибридж Роверс» Стейлибридж 1:3 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
18.11.1905 «Рил Таун» Рил 0:0 «Чирк» Чирк
23.11.1905 «Чирк» Чирк 3:1 «Рил Таун» Рил
18.11.1905 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 2:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
23.11.1905 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 1:0 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем
18.11.1905 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 1:1 «Чатем» Чатем
22.11.1905 «Чатем» Чатем 1:2 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
18.11.1905 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 1:0 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
18.11.1905 «Сент-Хеленс Рекриэйшн» Сент-Хеленс 1:5 Earlestown
18.11.1905 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль 4:0 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут
18.11.1905 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 4:0 «Гастингс & Сент-Леонардс» Гастингс
18.11.1905 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 1:1 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон
23.11.1905 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 1:2 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
18.11.1905 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 4:0 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
18.11.1905 «Уэймут» Уэймут 3:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
18.11.1905 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
18.11.1905 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 4:1 «Слау» Слау
22.11.1905 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:1 «Лидс Сити» Лидс
29.11.1905 «Лидс Сити» Лидс 1:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
09.12.1905 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 4:1 «Уэст-Хартлпул» Хартлпул
09.12.1905 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 1:0 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
09.12.1905 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 4:0 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
09.12.1905 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент 3:0 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
09.12.1905 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 0:2 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
09.12.1905 «Кру Александра» Кру 2:0 «Дарвен» Дарвен
09.12.1905 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
09.12.1905 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:4 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
09.12.1905 Earlestown 0:2 «Барнсли» Барнсли
09.12.1905 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 12:1 «Уэймут» Уэймут
09.12.1905 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп 0:1 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
09.12.1905 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:1 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
09.12.1905 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 3:0 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
09.12.1905 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 8:1 «Чирк» Чирк
09.12.1905 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 0:1 «Бёрслем Порт Вэйл» Бёрслем
09.12.1905 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 0:2 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
09.12.1905 «Саутуик» Саутуик 1:1 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия
14.12.1905 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия +:- «Саутуик» Саутуик
09.12.1905 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль 0:0 «Саут-Вилд» Англия
20.12.1905 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 1:4 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль
09.12.1905 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 4:0 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
09.12.1905 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 3:0 «Ньюарк» Англия
09.12.1905 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 3:3 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
14.12.1905 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 5:0 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
09.12.1905 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 3:1 //notitle//
09.12.1905 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 1:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
14.12.1905 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 3:0 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
09.12.1905 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 5:1 «Илфорд» Лондон
Первый квалификационный раунд
07.10.1905 «2 Гренадир Гуардз» Англия 2:0 «Сити оф Вестминстер» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 5:0 «Бернли Белведер» Бернли
07.10.1905 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:2 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
11.10.1905 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 2:1 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
07.10.1905 «Биркенхед» Биркенхед 3:0 «Озуэстри Юнайтед» Озуэстри
07.10.1905 «Блэк Лэйн Темперэнс» Англия 2:7 «Пэдихем» Пэдихем
07.10.1905 «Блэкуэлл» Блэкуэлл 0:0 «Сандиакр Олимпик» Сандиакр
11.10.1905 «Сандиакр Олимпик» Сандиакр 0:2 «Блэкуэлл» Блэкуэлл
07.10.1905 «Брайлингтон» Бристоль 1:0 «Бристоль Ист» Бристоль
07.10.1905 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:0 «Карлайл Ред Роуз» Карлайл
07.10.1905 «Челси» Лондон 6:1 «Фёст Гренадир Гвардс» Англия
07.10.1905 «Чешем Дженералз» Чешем 2:4 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед
07.10.1905 «Чешем Таун» Чешем 4:2 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед
07.10.1905 «Честер» Честер 2:0 Northern Nomads
07.10.1905 «Чирк» Чирк 1:1 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
12.10.1905 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 0:1 «Чирк» Чирк
07.10.1905 «Чорли» Чорли 1:4 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл
07.10.1905 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл 0:0 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
11.10.1905 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 4:0 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл
07.10.1905 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 0:3 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
07.10.1905 «Каус Спортс» Каус 3:1 «Пул» Пул
07.10.1905 «Кромер» Кромер 2:1 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт
07.10.1905 «Кройдон» Кройдон 1:1 «Годалминг» Годалминг
07.10.1905 «Годалминг» Годалминг +:- «Кройдон» Кройдон
07.10.1905 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 7:0 «Клэпем» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Дарлингтон Сент-Августинс» Дарлингтон 0:2 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
07.10.1905 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:2 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
07.10.1905 «Элтем» Англия 0:2 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Фелстед» Англия 1:1 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
12.10.1905 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 5:1 «Фелстед» Англия
07.10.1905 «Грэнтем Авеню» Грэнтем 2:4 «Ньюарк» Англия
07.10.1905 «Грейс Юнайтед» Грейс 2:6 «Лейтон» Лейтон
07.10.1905 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 0:2 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
07.10.1905 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд 2:3 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Гастингс & Сент-Леонардс» Гастингс 3:1 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз
07.10.1905 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 6:1 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо
07.10.1905 «Хоршем» Хоршем 0:3 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз
07.10.1905 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 8:1 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп
07.10.1905 «Кезик» Кезик 3:2 «Барроу Сент-Джорджс» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
07.10.1905 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 5:1 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
07.10.1905 «Кимберли Сент-Джонс» Кимберли 1:2 «Хакнолл Конститьюшинл» Хакнолл
07.10.1905 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 4:2 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
07.10.1905 «Лидгейт Парк» Лидгейт 1:1 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд
11.10.1905 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд 3:0 «Лидгейт Парк» Лидгейт
07.10.1905 «Лидс Сити» Лидс 11:0 «Морли» Англия
07.10.1905 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 1:1 «Баркинг» Баркинг
12.10.1905 «Баркинг» Баркинг 1:1 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
16.10.1905 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 1:5 «Баркинг» Баркинг
07.10.1905 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон 3:0 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
07.10.1905 «Лонгфлит Сент-Мэрис» Пул 0:2 «Норт Хантс Айронворкс» Англия
07.10.1905 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 5:1 «Бекклс» Бекклс
07.10.1905 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон 2:6 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
07.10.1905 «Мейдстон Чёрч Инститьют» Мейдстон 1:1 «Чатем» Чатем
11.10.1905 «Мейдстон Чёрч Инститьют» Мейдстон 1:2 «Чатем» Чатем
07.10.1905 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 3:0 «Бромли» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 1:0 «Арнолд» Арнолд
07.10.1905 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 9:0 «Аппер Армли» Лидс
07.10.1905 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия 16:0 «Уокинг» Уокинг
07.10.1905 «Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз» Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз 3:3 Earlestown
12.10.1905 Earlestown 7:0 «Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз» Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз
07.10.1905 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 2:1 «Мейкерфилд Милл» Эштон-ин-Мейкерфилд
07.10.1905 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 1:1 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль
11.10.1905 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль 1:0 «Радсток Таун» Радсток
07.10.1905 «Редхилл» Редхилл 1:1 «Гуардз Депот» Англия
11.10.1905 «Гуардз Депот» Англия 5:2 «Редхилл» Редхилл
07.10.1905 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 4:1 «Энфилд» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч 7:1 «Колн» Колн
07.10.1905 Rotherham County 3:1 «Торп-Хесли» Торп-Хесли
07.10.1905 «Ротерем Мэйн» Ротерем 2:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
11.10.1905 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 4:0 «Ротерем Мэйн» Ротерем
07.10.1905 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 4:0 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
07.10.1905 «Райд» Райд 1:2 «Истли ЛСУР» Истли
07.10.1905 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 3:1 «Ричмонд Ассосиэйшн» Ричмонд
07.10.1905 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си 3:1 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен
07.10.1905 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 1:1 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
11.10.1905 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 1:3 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
07.10.1905 «Слау» Слау 4:2 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
07.10.1905 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 3:1 «Крук Таун» Крук
07.10.1905 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 3:0 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Саутенд Атлетик» Саутенд-он-Си 0:1 «Чезент» Чезент
07.10.1905 «Саутерн Юнайтед» Англия 5:2 «Нанхед» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Саутуик» Саутуик 4:1 North Shields Athletic
07.10.1905 «Сент-Хеленс Рекриэйшн» Сент-Хеленс 1:0 «Бринн Сентрал» Бринн
07.10.1905 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 1:0 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
07.10.1905 «Стейлибридж Роверс» Стейлибридж 2:0 «Бакстон» Бакстон
07.10.1905 «Степлфорд Таун» Степлфорд 0:0 «Трент Роверс» Англия
11.10.1905 «Трент Роверс» Англия 1:0 «Степлфорд Таун» Степлфорд
07.10.1905 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 2:2 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
12.10.1905 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 2:0 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис
07.10.1905 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 0:1 «Хейлзоуин» Хейлзоуин
07.10.1905 «Сандерленд Блэк Уотч» Сандерленд 1:1 «Миккли» Англия
11.10.1905 «Миккли» Англия 1:0 «Сандерленд Блэк Уотч» Сандерленд
07.10.1905 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд 1:1 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н
11.10.1905 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н 4:1 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд
07.10.1905 «Тонтон Касл» Тонтон 2:7 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут
07.10.1905 «Аптон Парк» Лондон 1:1 «Ист-Хэм» Лондон
12.10.1905 «Ист-Хэм» Лондон 1:4 «Аптон Парк» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 1:2 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 1:0 «Сандерленд Уэст-Энд» Сандерленд
07.10.1905 «Уэймут» Уэймут 5:3 «Борнмут Гасуоркс» Борнмут
07.10.1905 «Уигтон Харриерс» Уигтон 1:1 «Фризингтон Уайт Стар» Фризингтон
11.10.1905 «Фризингтон Уайт Стар» Фризингтон 3:1 «Уигтон Харриерс» Уигтон
07.10.1905 «Уиллесден Таун» Уиллесден 1:1 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
12.10.1905 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 4:1 «Уиллесден Таун» Уиллесден
07.10.1905 «Вудфорд» Лондон 0:3 «Уонстед» Лондон
07.10.1905 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 0:1 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
07.10.1905 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 4:0 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд
07.10.1905 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 0:2 «Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Сент-Леонардс-он-Си
07.10.1905 «Йовил Кэжуалз» Йовил 2:1 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
07.10.1905 «Мансфилд Вудхаус Эксельсиор» Мансфилд +:- «Линби Чёрч» Линби
07.10.1905 «Рил Таун» Рил +:- «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
07.10.1905 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч +:- «Конглтон Хорнетс» Конглтон
Второй квалификационный раунд
28.10.1905 «2 Гренадир Гуардз» Англия 0:3 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
28.10.1905 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 4:2 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
28.10.1905 «Белпер Таун» Белпер 3:1 «Блэкуэлл» Блэкуэлл
28.10.1905 «Биркенхед» Биркенхед 2:2 «Рил Таун» Рил
02.11.1905 «Рил Таун» Рил 2:1 «Биркенхед» Биркенхед
28.10.1905 «Брайлингтон» Бристоль 2:3 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль
28.10.1905 «Чатем» Чатем 2:1 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
28.10.1905 «Челси» Лондон 1:0 «Саутерн Юнайтед» Англия
28.10.1905 «Чешем Таун» Чешем 2:5 «Слау» Слау
28.10.1905 «Чирк» Чирк 2:0 «Честер» Честер
28.10.1905 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 3:1 «Баркинг» Баркинг
28.10.1905 «Каус Спортс» Каус 2:0 «Истли ЛСУР» Истли
28.10.1905 «Кромер» Кромер 4:1 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
28.10.1905 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 0:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
28.10.1905 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут 5:1 «Йовил Кэжуалз» Йовил
28.10.1905 «Гастингс & Сент-Леонардс» Гастингс 2:0 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
28.10.1905 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 5:1 «Трент Роверс» Англия
28.10.1905 «Кезик» Кезик 3:4 «Фризингтон Уайт Стар» Фризингтон
28.10.1905 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 2:2 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
02.11.1905 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 0:4 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
28.10.1905 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 3:0 «Хейлзоуин» Хейлзоуин
28.10.1905 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 2:0 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
28.10.1905 «Лидс Сити» Лидс 1:1 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
02.11.1905 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 1:1 «Лидс Сити» Лидс
06.11.1905 «Лидс Сити» Лидс 3:1 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
28.10.1905 «Лейтон» Лейтон 5:0 «Аптон Парк» Лондон
28.10.1905 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед 1:3 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
28.10.1905 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 1:2 «Хакнолл Конститьюшинл» Хакнолл
28.10.1905 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия 6:0 «Гуардз Депот» Англия
28.10.1905 «Ньюарк» Англия 5:0 «Мансфилд Вудхаус Эксельсиор» Мансфилд
28.10.1905 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 8:0 «Фэрфилд» Англия
28.10.1905 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл 2:1 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
28.10.1905 «Пэдихем» Пэдихем 1:4 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
28.10.1905 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 2:1 «Уонстед» Лондон
28.10.1905 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 2:0 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон
28.10.1905 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 2:1 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон
28.10.1905 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 1:1 Earlestown
02.11.1905 Earlestown 3:0 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
28.10.1905 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 3:1 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд
28.10.1905 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 2:1 Rotherham County
28.10.1905 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 3:1 «Чезент» Чезент
28.10.1905 «Саутуик» Саутуик 9:1 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н
28.10.1905 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс 0:1 «Сент-Хеленс Рекриэйшн» Сент-Хеленс
28.10.1905 «Стейлибридж Роверс» Стейлибридж 8:5 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч
28.10.1905 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 2:0 «Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Сент-Леонардс-он-Си
28.10.1905 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 2:3 «Миккли» Англия
28.10.1905 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 6:1 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон
28.10.1905 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 3:0 «Годалминг» Годалминг
28.10.1905 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 2:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
28.10.1905 «Уэймут» Уэймут 3:2 «Норт Хантс Айронворкс» Англия
28.10.1905 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 4:1 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
28.10.1905 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 1:1 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем
02.11.1905 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 3:2 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
06.11.1905 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 4:0 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
28.10.1905 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд +:- «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
Первый раунд
13.01.1906 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд
13.01.1906 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:1 «Рединг» Рединг
13.01.1906 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 0:3 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
13.01.1906 «Барслем Порт Вэйл» Барслем 0:3 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
13.01.1906 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 0:6 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
13.01.1906 «Миллуолл» Лондон 1:0 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент
13.01.1906 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 1:0 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
13.01.1906 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
13.01.1906 «Фулхэм» Лондон 1:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
13.01.1906 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:0 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
13.01.1906 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 1:0 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
13.01.1906 «Кру Александра» Кру 1:1 «Барнсли» Барнсли
13.01.1906 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 1:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
13.01.1906 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
13.01.1906 «Бери» Бери 1:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
13.01.1906 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 1:1 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз
13.01.1906 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:0 «Бернли» Бернли
13.01.1906 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 2:1 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
13.01.1906 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
13.01.1906 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 2:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
13.01.1906 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 3:0 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
13.01.1906 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 3:0 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
13.01.1906 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 3:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
13.01.1906 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 3:2 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
13.01.1906 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия 3:6 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
13.01.1906 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 4:0 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
13.01.1906 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 4:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
13.01.1906 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 4:2 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
13.01.1906 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 5:1 «Портсмут» Портсмут
13.01.1906 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 6:0 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
13.01.1906 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 7:2 «Степл» Хилл
13.01.1906 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 11:0 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
17.01.1906 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 0:5 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
17.01.1906 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
17.01.1906 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд 3:0 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
17.01.1906 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 6:2 «Бери» Бери
18.01.1906 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 2:3 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон
18.01.1906 «Барнсли» Барнсли 4:0 «Кру Александра» Кру
22.01.1906 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:0 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
Второй раунд
03.02.1906 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 0:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
03.02.1906 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 0:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
03.02.1906 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 0:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
03.02.1906 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 0:1 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
03.02.1906 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли
03.02.1906 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:1 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
03.02.1906 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 1:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
03.02.1906 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 1:1 «Миллуолл» Лондон
03.02.1906 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 1:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
03.02.1906 «Фулхэм» Лондон 1:3 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
03.02.1906 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 3:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
03.02.1906 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 3:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
03.02.1906 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 3:0 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
03.02.1906 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 3:0 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд
03.02.1906 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 3:2 «Рединг» Рединг
03.02.1906 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 5:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
07.02.1906 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 1:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
07.02.1906 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
07.02.1906 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:5 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
07.02.1906 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:1 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
07.02.1906 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 3:0 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
08.02.1906 «Миллуолл» Лондон 0:3 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд
12.02.1906 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 1:3 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
Третий раунд
24.02.1906 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
24.02.1906 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:1 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
24.02.1906 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
24.02.1906 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 4:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
24.02.1906 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 5:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
24.02.1906 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 5:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
24.02.1906 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 5:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
24.02.1906 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 6:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
28.02.1906 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
Четвертый раунд
10.03.1906 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
10.03.1906 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:3 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон
10.03.1906 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 3:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
10.03.1906 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 4:3 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд
14.03.1906 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:0 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
1/2 финала
31.03.1906 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
31.03.1906 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:0 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон Сток-он-Трент, Стадион «Виктория Граунд»
Финал
21.04.1906 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Лондон, Стадион «Кристал Пэлас Парк»